XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Jakob Oberndorfer
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 9 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 18,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Platz 5-7 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 1-3 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde A (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Ankic Novica
Doppler Simon
Eberl Jeremy
Farfeleder Fabian
Fux David-Dorian
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Goldnagl Romy
Grabenbauer Andreas
Gündler Alex
Hackl Magdalena
Hengstberger Magdalena
Holnsteiner Annika
Huber Markus
Hynda Marcel
Hütter Justin
Jung Jonathan
Kerschner Marcel
Kremser Sven
Kunst Rafael
Kurzböck Ralf
Leeb Florian
Lehner Lino
Moser Matthias
Mörth Christoph
Müllauer Daniel
Penn Julian
Pitour Jonas
Puhm David
Scharf Fabian
Scharf Lena
Scheuch Sabine
Schmidl Thomas
Schmiedecker Vincent
Schwingenschlögl Jakob
Siebenhofer Jakob
Stiefvater Klemens
Stiefvater Konrad
Tanay Raimund
Thurnberger Kevin
Tröstl Florian
Vogler Ella Luisa
Wagner Niklas
Weiß Reinhold
Wilder Simon
Windischberger Anna-Lena
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
BACH
BRUC
GRDI
GUNT
HADE
HAR
HORN
KIRC
KLOS
LANG
NEUL
OBER
OLYM
SIER
SPTH
SSTO
STVG
SUF
TRAM
TT14
TULL
WAIY
WEI
ZWET
all
W
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 17
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Konrad Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 29 ± 49
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 17
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Niklas Wagner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 400 ± 106
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 17
Lino Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 259 ± 55
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 17
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Magdalena Hackl (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 131 ± 70
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 17
Daniel Müllauer (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 316 ± 83
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 17
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 171 ± 46
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Julian Penn (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 536 ± 60
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 40
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Novica Ankic (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 52
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 789 ± 53
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 51
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Christoph Mörth (HAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 690 ± 47
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Raimund Tanay (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 592 ± 76
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 74
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Julian Penn (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 536 ± 60
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Florian Leeb (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 388 ± 155
L
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 1-3
1
3
Simon Doppler (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 188 ± 77
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
1:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 1-3
1
1
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Fabian Farfeleder (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 64
0:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 1-3
1
3
Marcel Kerschner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 83
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
2
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Jakob Schwingenschlögl (NEUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 46
3:1
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
3
Vincent Schmiedecker (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 80 ± 96
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
1:3
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
David Puhm (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 85 ± 85
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Jonathan Jung (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 182 ± 74
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Ella Luisa Vogler (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 128 ± 54
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Reinhold Weiß (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 250 ± 58
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Annika Holnsteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 35 ± 56
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
L
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Platz 5-7
1
1
Alex Gündler (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 58
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
1
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
0:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
3
Sven Kremser (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
3:2
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
2
Rafael Kunst (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 739 ± 61
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
3:0
24.03.2023
4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Sabine Scheuch (KIRC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 62
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
3:1
24.03.2023
4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Schmidl (KIRC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 67
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
3:0
24.03.2023
4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Huber (KIRC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 425 ± 62
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
3:0
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
8.)U17
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 361 ± 65
1:3
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
8.)U17
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
3:0
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
9.)U15
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
0:3
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
8.)U17
Florian Tröstl (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 55
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
3:0
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
9.)U15
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
-
Ralf Kurzböck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 55 ± 60
3:2
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
9.)U15 KO
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
0:3
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 8
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 45
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 8
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
-
Magdalena Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 269 ± 52
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 8
Jonas Pitour (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 425 ± 51
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 8
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 261 ± 45
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 8
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 283 ± 52
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 8
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 84
-
Marcel Hynda (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 338 ± 52
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy