XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Moritz Kornherr
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 16 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 29,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren (2013/2014)
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf) (2012/2013)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Baum Manuel
Bayer Marcel
Brenner Florian
Broser Gertrude
Bugl Heinz
Bulant Lukas
Büchler Georg
Donis Gerald
Fellner Lukas
Fritz Fabian
Grünauer Christian
Grünauer Christoph
Hahn Benjamin
Hartl Jakob
Henzl Johannes
Hubbauer Lukas
Kainz Jürgen
Kosychev Alexander
Krames Benjamin
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Lehner Lukas
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Mirkovic Boban
Münzker Daniel
Nagy Julia
Plott Martin
Pummer Tobias
Sambor Frantisek
Schneider Moritz
Schuster Michael
Schödl Daniel
Schöppl Markus
Stanzl Bernhard
Steiner Florian
Szpuszta Gerhard
Tiefenbacher Roman
Viktorik Sebastian
Weiser Robert
Weiss Reinhard
Zartl David
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
ANGE
BAAC
DRÖS
EAMS
GRDI
LALO
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGSV
SGWV
STPA
STRA
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
WEIT
all
W
L
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:1
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
1:3
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
0:3
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:0
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:0
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:0
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
1:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
1:3
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Frantisek Sambor (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 631 ± 105
3:0
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
1:3
02.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
2:3
02.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
1:3
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:0
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Julia Nagy (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1398 ± 43
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:0
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
1:3
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Moritz Kornherr (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
2:3
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:0
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U18 Einzel männlich
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Jakob Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1458 ± 48
L
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:1
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:0
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 70
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:0
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 56
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:1
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Markus Schöppl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 60
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
2:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 688 ± 51
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:2
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 47
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Georg Büchler (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 77
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
2:3
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 52
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
1:3
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Heinz Bugl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 62
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
3:0
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
2:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
-
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Georg Büchler (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 605 ± 59
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 488 ± 49
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Benjamin Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 601 ± 46
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
2:3
18.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
-
David Zartl (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 315 ± 54
3:0
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Florian Steiner (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 417 ± 63
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Benjamin Krames (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 418 ± 74
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 3
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
-
Michael Schuster (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 628 ± 49
3:2
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 3
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 662 ± 52
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 3
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 802 ± 45
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
3:2
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 3
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 41
2:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 3
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 662 ± 52
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
3:1
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 3
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
2:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 3
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
3:1
26.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
-
Florian Steiner (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 417 ± 63
3:0
26.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
-
Sebastian Viktorik (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 635 ± 65
1:3
25.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 603 ± 63
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Szpuszta (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1152 ± 82
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy