XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Mario Gaunersdorfer
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 32 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 47,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf) (2012/2013)
U18 Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brenner Florian
Bugl Heinz
Chen Claudia Ming
Christ Katharina
Christ Manuel
Donis Gerald
Fellner Lukas
Grünauer Christian
Grünauer Christoph
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Henzl Johannes
Jedlicka Georg
Kainz Jürgen
Kloucek Christoph
Kosik Mario
Kosychev Alexander
Kudilek Gerhard
Landbauer Richard
Lehner Lukas
Macsek Clemens
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Matejka Josef
Mirkovic Boban
Murhammer Jakob
Münzker Daniel
Münzker Reinhard
Netrval Thomas
Paal Andreas
Plott Martin
Reiter Rene
Riepl Anja
Riepl Sarah
Schandl Manfred
Schwarz Fabian
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Herbert
Steiner Florian
Stockhammer Benedikt
Sturm Andreas
Tuschl Günter
Viktorik Sebastian
Vock Christoph
Weiser Robert
Weiss Reinhard
Zagorov David
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
ASPA
DRÖS
ENZE
GUNT
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
OGÄN
POTT
SCHÖ
SGSV
SGWV
STRA
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
WEIT
WÖRD
all
W
L
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
0:3
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:0
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 58
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
0:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
2:3
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
0:3
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:2
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
2:3
27.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
3:1
27.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Mario Kosik (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 82
0:3
27.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 56
3:2
10.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:0
10.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:1
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Sarah Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
0:3
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:1
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Anja Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 92
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:0
02.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:1
02.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
2:3
02.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 58
3:0
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
2:3
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:0
18.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
2:3
18.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
1:3
07.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
0:3
07.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
0:3
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:1
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:1
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 69
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:1
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
0:3
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 52
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
3:0
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Heinz Bugl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 62
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 3
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 42
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 3
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 802 ± 45
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 3
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 662 ± 52
1:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 3
Andreas Sturm (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 891 ± 49
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 3
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 721 ± 43
3:0
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Sebastian Viktorik (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 635 ± 65
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
0:3
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Florian Steiner (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 417 ± 63
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 704 ± 56
0:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
1:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 603 ± 63
3:2
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Andreas Paal (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 929 ± 43
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 46
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
3:2
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Claudia Ming Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 41
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 42
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 38
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
1:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Andreas Paal (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 929 ± 43
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 595 ± 48
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
2:3
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 72
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Manfred Schandl (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 561 ± 69
3:0
25.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
3:1
17.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Rene Reiter (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 437 ± 78
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
0:3
17.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Günter Tuschl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 59
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
1:3
03.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 52
1:3
03.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Reinhard Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 401 ± 107
3:0
26.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Sebastian Viktorik (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 635 ± 65
3:0
26.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Clemens Macsek (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 70
3:2
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse Ost A
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse Ost A
1
3
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1336 ± 43
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse Ost A
1
1
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
3:1
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Christoph Kloucek (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 497 ± 97
3:1
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 72
0:3
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Christoph Vock (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 464 ± 62
3:0
28.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Günter Tuschl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 59
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy