XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
FKI
IND
LAS
MUEN
UTT
VST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU2
FKI5
IND5
LAS1
MUEN3
MUEN4
MUEN5
UTT3
UTT4
VST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Kober
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 35 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 70,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2021/2022)
Unterliga Süd (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Andrieieva Liliia
Brandl Daniel
Ederegger Maximilian
Fessler Robert
Frewein Mario
Friedrich Michael
Fritz Markus
Frohmann Andreas
Fuchs Martin
Gollner Martin
Gumpenberger Robert
Heigl Gertraud
Jandl Martin
Karner Reinhard
Konrad Hannes
Kunz Thomas
Lang Martin
Lasser Christian
Lichtenberg Jonas
Litscher Peter
Marguc Karl
Mayer Andreas
Moises Roland
Nitz Maximilian
Palfinger Christian
Panahi Ali Reza
Perl Helmut
Preschan Markus
Rössl Daniel
Scharlach Robert
Schilling Karl
Schmid Dominik
Schooltink Laszlo
Sidak Gerald
Stefanetti Julian
Tsai Cho-Ling
Unterweger Julia
Vretscha Christian
Wagner Hubert
Zhang Ouwel Daniel
players of all clubs
ATU
FKI
GRS
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
VOI
all
W
L
17.05.2022
Unterliga Süd
2
11
Julia Unterweger (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1483 ± 45
-
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
3:2
17.05.2022
Unterliga Süd
2
11
Christian Lasser (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1667 ± 51
-
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
3:1
17.05.2022
Unterliga Süd
2
11
Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 104
-
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
0:3
12.05.2022
Unterliga Süd
2
10
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Karl Schilling (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1401 ± 45
3:0
12.05.2022
Unterliga Süd
2
10
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Helmut Perl (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1341 ± 51
3:0
25.04.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
VII:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Thomas Kunz (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1341 ± 47
3:0
25.04.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
V:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Julian Stefanetti (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1542 ± 66
1:3
25.04.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
III:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Gertraud Heigl (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1402 ± 51
3:1
20.04.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
IV:
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 50
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
0:3
20.04.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
I:
Andreas Mayer (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 52
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
0:3
04.04.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
VII:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Jonas Lichtenberg (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1184 ± 45
3:0
04.04.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
V:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Ali Reza Panahi (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1366 ± 66
1:3
04.04.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
III:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Liliia Andrieieva (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1310 ± 87
3:2
28.03.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
5
VII:
Robert Fessler (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1304 ± 60
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
2:3
28.03.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
5
V:
Michael Friedrich (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1394 ± 74
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
3:0
28.03.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
5
III:
Hannes Konrad (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1301 ± 55
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
2:3
24.03.2022
Unterliga Süd
2
4
Karl Schilling (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1401 ± 45
-
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2022
Unterliga Süd
2
4
Helmut Perl (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1341 ± 51
-
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
0:3
17.03.2022
Unterliga Süd
2
3
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Robert Gumpenberger (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1409 ± 48
3:1
17.03.2022
Unterliga Süd
2
3
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Martin Jandl (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1497 ± 48
0:3
04.03.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
VII:
Walter Kober (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 45
3:1
04.03.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
IV:
Walter Kober (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Daniel Brandl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 54
3:1
04.03.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
II:
Walter Kober (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 59
3:0
31.01.2022
Unterliga Süd
1
11
Andreas Frohmann (VOI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1635 ± 56
-
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
3:0
31.01.2022
Unterliga Süd
1
11
Roland Moises (VOI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1499 ± 64
-
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
3:0
31.01.2022
Unterliga Süd
1
11
Markus Preschan (VOI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1488 ± 48
-
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
3:1
27.01.2022
Unterliga Süd
1
10
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Martin Lang (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1641 ± 51
0:3
27.01.2022
Unterliga Süd
1
10
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Peter Litscher (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1485 ± 50
3:2
17.01.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
VII:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Martin Gollner (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1432 ± 57
1:3
17.01.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
IV:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Reinhard Karner (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 50
3:0
17.01.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
II:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Christian Palfinger (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 66
3:0
14.01.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
VII:
Christian Vretscha (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 50
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
0:3
14.01.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
IV:
Thomas Kunz (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1341 ± 47
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
3:2
14.01.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
II:
Gertraud Heigl (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1402 ± 51
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
2:3
15.11.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
IV:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
II:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Markus Fritz (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 54
3:0
19.11.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
VII:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Hubert Wagner (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 59
3:2
19.11.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
IV:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Robert Scharlach (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 62
3:0
19.11.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
II:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Hannes Konrad (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1301 ± 55
3:0
21.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
4
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Karl Schilling (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1401 ± 45
3:0
21.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
4
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Mario Frewein (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1578 ± 60
2:3
21.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
4
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Helmut Perl (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1341 ± 51
3:0
11.10.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
IV:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 55
3:2
11.10.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
I:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Karl Marguc (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 54
3:1
04.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
2
Dominik Schmid (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1586 ± 47
-
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
3:0
04.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
2
Maximilian Ederegger (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1428 ± 50
-
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
3:2
04.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
2
Martin Fuchs (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1294 ± 79
-
Walter Kober (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
VII:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 45
3:0
08.10.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
IV:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1289 ± 64
3:2
08.10.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
II:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 48
-
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 59
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy