XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
FRAN
FRIE
LNZG
MOND
SCAL
SGRV
SGTV
TIMK
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATTG1
FRAN1
FRIE2
LNZG3
MOND1
SCAL1
SGRV2
SGTV1
TIMK1
VÖCK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Binder
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 20 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 64,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019 (2019/2020)
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Angerer Alexander
Concin Bernhard
Deutsch Gerald
Eckmayr Gerhard
Fauster Gerhard
Forster Carina
Forster Tamara
Fröschl Manfred
Gollner Josef
Grafinger Peter
Gugler Gerhard
Haidl Johann
Hieslmayr Leo
Kampleitner Marianne
Kragl Tobias
Kutsam Manfred
Lugmayr Adolf
Maixner Georg
Mayrhofer Alois
Mittermayer Helmut
Mühlberger Mario
Penz Otmar
Putscher Jürgen
Radler Hannes
Radler Ilse
Reitzenberger Daniel
Scheucher Erwin
Schmied Franz
Schneider Martin sen.
Schnetzinger Karl
Stierberger Klaus
players of all clubs
ASTY
BBRZ
HAHO
HAUS
RAMI
SGDI
SGGS
SGNS
SGSY
STPA
SUEN
VALI
all
W
L
06.03.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Karl Schnetzinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 923 ± 66
3:0
06.03.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Tobias Kragl (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 235 ± 93
3:0
27.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Josef Gollner (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 57
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
2:3
27.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Martin Schneider sen. (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 90
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
0:3
14.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 90
3:0
14.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Mario Mühlberger (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 645 ± 91
3:0
07.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Daniel Reitzenberger (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 975 ± 62
3:0
24.01.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Hannes Radler (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 67
2:3
24.01.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Ilse Radler (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 652 ± 98
3:0
06.12.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
2
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Gerald Deutsch (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 83
0:3
06.12.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
2
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 62
0:3
29.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Gerhard Fauster (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1281 ± 79
1:3
29.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Gerhard Eckmayr (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 69
3:1
18.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Bernhard Concin (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 70
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
3:0
18.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Erwin Scheucher (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1224 ± 64
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
1:3
05.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Johann Haidl (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 979 ± 59
1:3
05.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Georg Maixner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 955 ± 62
3:0
29.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Peter Grafinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 60
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
3:0
29.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Jürgen Putscher (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1070 ± 77
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
3:0
25.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 59
3:1
25.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Adolf Lugmayr (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 85
3:0
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Manuel Binder (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 63
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Gerhard Gugler (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 60
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
L
14.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Manfred Fröschl (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 885 ± 64
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
0:3
14.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Marianne Kampleitner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 384 ± 116
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
0:3
04.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Carina Forster (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 65
3:2
04.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Tamara Forster (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 978 ± 71
3:1
23.09.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Manuel Binder (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Klaus Stierberger (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 77
3:1
23.09.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Manuel Binder (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
-
Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 58
1:3
18.09.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Otmar Penz (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 569 ± 68
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
1:3
18.09.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 532 ± 75
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 68
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy