XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DÜRN5
HAGE4
LASS5
MARK6
MATZ8
NILE1
OGÄN7
SGAS10
SGAS11
SGAS12
SGNÖ4
SGWV8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Kostolani
(
RC-Graph
), 139 matches, 87 wins, 52 losses, winning percentage: 62,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost A (2015/2016)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 1-4 (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau (2015/2016)
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015) (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit (2015/2016)
U13 Liga (2015/2016)
Unterliga Ost (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe) (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Andre Dietmar
Andre Werner
Arnold Jonas
Bayer Marcel
Bayer Patrick
Bergmoser Matthias
Biehler Luca
Bugl Markus
Bugl Melanie
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Dirnberger Nico
Duric Hamdija
Eduardo Michaela
Enz Phillip
Enzenhofer Sarah
Enzersdorfer Johann
Feher Balazs
Feigl Franz
Fellinger Julian
Fellner Lukas
Fischer Clemens
Frauendorfer Werner
Fritsche Helmut
Fritscher Florian
Froning Adolf
Gaill Erich
Gans Tobias
Gasior Tobias
Glanz Jörn
Glaser Alexander
Gleirscher Simon
Granadia Mario
Grill Marcel
Grundbeck Marcel
Grundner Gernot
Hasler Simon
Heiss Lukas
Hollaus Christian
Holzinger Andreas
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Jamy-Stowasser Katrin
Jedlicka Georg
Jetschko Adrian
Jovanovic David
Jovic Denis
Kammerer Natalie
Karlovits Daniel
Kastner Noah
Kerndler Norbert
Keuschnig Raffael
Kirchweger Benedikt
Kletzl Florian
Klimek Nikita-Xenia
Kober Volkmar
Koller Herbert
Konecny Thomas
Kostolani Stefanie
Kosychev Alexander
Kruder Norbert
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Linhart Clemens
Linhart Felix
Lisa Zuzana
Maad Johannes
Maier Lukas
Mandt Sebastian
Martinz Marina
Mayer Johannes
Meidl Lukas
Miloszny Jan
Miloszny Peter
Muxel Julien
Mödlagl Raphael
Müllner Erwin
Niedertscheider Elias
Osabal Niklas
Pfeiler Manuel
Pfneiszl Christoph
Posch Christoph
Potzmann Adolf
Pühringer David
Pürstinger Jakob
Reiter David
Riedl Martin
Riedl Simon
Riffel Jessica
Romstorfer Anika
Sagawe Marc
Sarközi Lukas
Schandl Kevin
Schinko Julian
Schreiber Markus
Schöfnagl Johannes
Spitaler Niklas
Steinbichler Gerhard
Stüger Lukas
Szankovich Sava
Tarmann Dominik
Tokat Devrim
Veith Martin
Vernydub Anton
Vogel Wilfried
Voves Florian
Wald Sebastian
Weiser Robert
Weiss Alina
Weisz Manuel
Wildling Moritz
Zahrer Lukas
Zartl Petra
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zeidlhofer Manuel
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
AFUE
AGUM
ANEU
ANGE
ASCH
AUER
BRUC
BÖHK
DRÖS
DÜRN
EAMS
EBEN
ERLA
ERNS
FELD
FLÖT
FULP
HAGE
HORN
INNS
KIRB
KUST
LALO
LASS
LAUT
LING
MARK
MATTB
MATZ
MIST
NEUB
NEUM
NILE
OBERP
POS
RABE
SCHZ
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGST
SGWV
SKLW
SPBV
STRA
STVG
SVSW
TELF
TT14
UGÄN
VORD
VÖLI
VÖLK
WAIT
WAIY
WOLK
WULT
ZWET
all
W
L
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Christoph Posch (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 48
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
L
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 46
L
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Matthias Bergmoser (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 290 ± 77
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
07.05.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 57
0:3
07.05.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 1-4
1
2
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 1-4
1
3
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 377 ± 50
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 1-4
1
2
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 1-4
1
1
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Niklas Osabal (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 48
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Florian Fritscher (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 45
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 349 ± 63
3:0
22.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 896 ± 47
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:1
22.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 47
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
1:3
22.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 755 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
1:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M13
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:1
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M13
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 41
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:0
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M13
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 46
0:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M13
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1379 ± 40
0:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M13
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:0
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M13
Balazs Feher (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 56
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:0
05.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 48
3:0
05.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 840 ± 49
3:1
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Adolf Froning (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 719 ± 51
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
2:3
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:1
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Martin Riedl (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 583 ± 64
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 673 ± 38
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Julian Schinko (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 48
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Christoph Pfneiszl (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 794 ± 48
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Lukas Meidl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 45
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U15 männlich
David Jovanovic (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 40
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Julien Muxel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 349 ± 70
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 592 ± 44
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Tobias Gans (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 507 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Balazs Feher (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 56
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
L
21.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 48
3:2
21.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 858 ± 48
3:1
05.03.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1374 ± 45
0:3
05.03.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Werner Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 708 ± 115
3:1
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
3
Peter Miloszny (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 52
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:0
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
4
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 45
2:3
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
3
Thomas Konecny (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 811 ± 57
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
2
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Mario Granadia (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 42
3:0
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
4
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
3:1
19.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 56
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:1
19.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 51
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:2
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 50
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Felix Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 51
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Adrian Jetschko (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 443 ± 80
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 51
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Platz 1-4
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 50
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Platz 1-4
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Julian Fellinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 755 ± 54
3:1
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
2:3
24.01.2016
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
L
24.01.2016
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Denis Jovic (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
W
23.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Markus Bugl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
2:3
23.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Tobias Gasior (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 51
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:1
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 42
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 673 ± 38
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 447 ± 37
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 41
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Stüger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 717 ± 40
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Sebastian Wald (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 676 ± 44
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Luca Biehler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 678 ± 40
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Jakob Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 37
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Mayer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 126 ± 60
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Anton Vernydub (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 589 ± 43
L
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel U13
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Denis Jovic (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
W
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel U15
Jan Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 773 ± 53
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
L
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel U13
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Stefanie Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
W
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel U15
Tobias Gans (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 507 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel U15
Phillip Enz ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1596 ± 37
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
L
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel U13
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Denis Jovic (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
W
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel U15
Sava Szankovich (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 325 ± 52
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb U13 Gr.
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Marcel Grundbeck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 198 ± 61
3:0
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb U15 Gr.
Devrim Tokat (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 550 ± 48
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb U15 Gr.
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Marcel Grundbeck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 198 ± 61
3:0
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
U13 KO
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Niklas Spitaler (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 46
3:0
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb U13 Gr.
Jonas Arnold (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 293 ± 47
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
U13 KO
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Denis Jovic (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
3:0
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb U15 Gr.
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Simon Hasler (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 127 ± 82
3:0
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
U13 KO
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Hamdija Duric (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 477 ± 46
3:1
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb U15 Gr.
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 127 ± 75
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
19.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
VII:
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
3:0
19.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
IV:
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Lukas Zahrer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 578 ± 50
3:2
19.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 47
3:0
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
VII:
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
05.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
3:1
05.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 57
3:1
05.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Niklas Osabal (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 48
3:0
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 6
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Marcel Grill (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 341 ± 58
3:0
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 6
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 513 ± 48
3:2
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 6
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Sarah Enzenhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 280 ± 77
3:0
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 6
Devrim Tokat (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 550 ± 48
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
1:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 6
Benedikt Kirchweger (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 243 ± 51
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 6
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Patrick Bayer (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 384 ± 59
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 6
Moritz Wildling (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 370 ± 72
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
20.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VII:
Jessica Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:2
20.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Florian Fritscher (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 45
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
20.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:1
08.11.2015
U13 Liga
1
4
Marc Sagawe (SPBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 Liga
1
3
Johannes Maad (SGST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 Liga
1
2
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Balazs Feher (SGST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 56
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 Liga
1
5
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Simon Riedl (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 281 ± 104
3:1
08.11.2015
U13 Liga
1
4
Dominik Tarmann (SPBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 Liga
1
3
Nico Dirnberger (SGST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 47
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:0
07.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Gerhard Steinbichler (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 50
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
1:3
07.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
V:
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 392 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
2:3
07.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Erwin Müllner (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 371 ± 60
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 51
1:3
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 47
1:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U13 Einzel M
Niklas Spitaler (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 46
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U13 Einzel M
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:1
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:0
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Florian Kletzl (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 245 ± 73
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:2
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Denis Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
3:0
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Franz Feigl (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 332 ± 51
3:0
25.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:1
25.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 277 ± 64
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Noah Kastner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 536 ± 43
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
David Reiter (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 506 ± 48
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Melanie Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Alina Weiss (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 333 ± 71
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Katrin Jamy-Stowasser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 405 ± 48
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Devrim Tokat (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 550 ± 48
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
W
17.08.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 513 ± 48
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:1
17.08.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Marina Martinz (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 238 ± 87
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
17.08.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Michaela Eduardo (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 388 ± 90
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
0:3
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 550
Manuel Weisz (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 48
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
L
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 550
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Kevin Schandl (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 46
W
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 550
Manuel Zeidlhofer (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 483 ± 71
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 550
Lukas Sarközi (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 385 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy