XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DÜRN5
HAGE4
LASS5
MARK6
MATZ8
NILE1
OGÄN7
SGAS10
SGAS11
SGAS12
SGNÖ4
SGWV8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gottfried Bosina
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 46 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 92,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bugl Gerald
Busch Lea
Enzersdorfer Johann
Feigl Franz
Fischer Clemens
Fischer Daniel
Frauendorfer Werner
Fritsche Helmut
Fritscher Florian
Geisselhofer Erich
Granadia Mario
Grundner Gernot
Guganeder Patrick
Holic Oliver
Jovic Denis
Kammerer Natalie
Kandlhofer Jakob
Klimek Nikita-Xenia
Kober Reinhard
Kostolani Manuela
Kostolani Stefanie
Landbauer Jaqueline
Majersky Niko
Mustafaj Besjan
Osabal Niklas
Pfeiler Manuel
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Riffel Jessica
Schaudy Markus
Schodl Josef
Schreiber Markus
Stadt Patrick
Urban Markus
Vogel Wilfried
Zahrer Lukas
players of all clubs
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
SGAS
SGWV
WULT
all
W
L
12.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
VII:
Jessica Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
2:3
12.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
V:
Florian Fritscher (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 45
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
12.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
III:
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
2:3
07.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
VII:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
0:3
07.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
IV:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 584 ± 50
3:2
07.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
II:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:0
05.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 52
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
3:2
05.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 57
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
1:3
05.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 53
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
3:2
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VII:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 798 ± 59
1:3
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
3:0
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
3:0
10.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Denis Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
10.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Franz Feigl (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 332 ± 51
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Besjan Mustafaj (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 420 ± 92
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Niko Majersky (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 370 ± 56
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
17.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
3:1
17.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 47
3:0
17.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
II:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 95
3:2
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
23.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
3:0
23.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Markus Schaudy (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 501 ± 52
3:0
23.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Niklas Osabal (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 48
3:0
17.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
VII:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
3:1
17.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
IV:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
3:1
17.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Mario Granadia (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 42
3:0
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
VII:
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 584 ± 50
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
1:3
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
05.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 392 ± 49
3:0
05.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Oliver Holic (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 510 ± 54
3:0
21.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 277 ± 64
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
21.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 488 ± 58
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
V:
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Werner Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 798 ± 59
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
1:3
08.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
3:0
08.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Franz Feigl (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 332 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
V:
Manuela Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 54
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
08.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VII:
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
08.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
V:
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
08.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Lukas Zahrer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 578 ± 50
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
3:1
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
3:0
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
3:0
19.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Markus Schaudy (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 501 ± 52
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
1:3
19.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Niklas Osabal (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 48
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
19.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy