XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
RUM
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
INNS1
KIRB3
RUM1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 13 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 37,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 12/13 LK3 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 TE U15 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11 (2012/2013)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2012/2013)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8 (2012/2013)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2012/2013)
U15 Schüler Klasse (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
all opponents
Bouvier Lorenz
Dillon Adrian
Djenic Anja
Djenic David
Enk Andreas
Fendl Raphael
Gasser Julia
Genser Elena
Göller Matthias
Göller Philipp
Hehenwarter Florian
Heuschneider Maximilian
Hirsch Moritz
Holzer Julian
Ilic Marija
Jud Philipp
Kaufmann Johannes
Luchner David
Mair Maria
Mayr Lukas
Narr Simon
Niedertscheider Elias
Niedertscheider Lukas
Oberladstätter Stefan
Radosavljevic Darko
Ramminger Thomas
Rangetiner Fabian
Schmid Stefan
Schöser Alexander
Steinkasserer Marcel
Thaler Sven
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
all
W
L
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
B:
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 344 ± 38
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:2
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
B:
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-GR
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 38
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:0
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 41
0:3
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Raphael Fendl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 182 ± 80
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
0:3
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Adrian Dillon (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 381 ± 47
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
0:3
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 304 ± 73
3:0
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
David Luchner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 234 ± 75
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
0:3
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-KO
Florian Hehenwarter (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 320 ± 85
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
0:3
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-KO
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 639 ± 47
0:3
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-KO
Andreas Enk (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 454 ± 54
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:1
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-KO
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Julian Holzer (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 340 ± 51
3:0
17.02.2013
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
3:0
03.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 639 ± 47
-
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:0
03.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
7
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Julia Gasser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 48
1:3
03.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Thomas Ramminger (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 353 ± 47
2:3
03.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 651 ± 47
-
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:0
03.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
7
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Fabian Rangetiner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 454 ± 48
3:1
03.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Lukas Mayr (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 596 ± 47
-
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Marija Ilic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 147 ± 53
-
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Sven Thaler (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 314 ± 55
-
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Stefan Oberladstätter (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 436 ± 54
-
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Anja Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 329 ± 44
-
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
1:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Maria Mair (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 439 ± 56
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:0
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Darko Radosavljevic (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 279 ± 66
3:1
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 295 ± 52
3:0
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
0:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
KO
Philipp Jud (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 356 ± 57
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:1
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
KO
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 482 ± 43
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
David Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 142 ± 53
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 757 ± 40
-
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Anja Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 329 ± 44
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Lorenz Bouvier (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 699 ± 58
-
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy