XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
RUM
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
INNS1
KIRB3
RUM1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 104 matches, 64 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 61,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 12/13 LK1 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 LK2 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 LK3 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 LK4 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 TE U15 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 TE U18 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11 (2012/2013)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2012/2013)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8 (2012/2013)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2012/2013)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8 (2012/2013)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2012/2013)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D (2012/2013)
U15 Schüler Liga (2012/2013)
U18 Jugend Liga (2012/2013)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe) (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Albrecht Tobias
Basanovic Dino
Djenic Anja
Dornauer Elija
Eder Johannes
Flatscher Andreas
Gantioler Florian
Gruber Elena
Gruber Patric
Grubhofer Julian
Gutschi Martin
Göller Matthias
Göller Philipp
Hartl Daniela
Hirsch Florian
Hirsch Moritz
Hoffmann Daniel
Hörtnagl Simon
Ilic Aleksandar
Janisch Andreas
Jud Philipp
Kahl Manuel
Kapeller Thomas
Kaufmann Gabriel
Kindl Fabian
Kluckner Gabriel
Kohler Alexander
Koscic Gabriel
Linder Clemens
Machalitzky Lea
Mair Aaron
Margreiter Lara
Marinkovic Marijan
Mayr Lukas
Mayrhofer Alexander
Mitterberger Melanie
Muigg Manuel
Nagiller Fabian
Narr Simon
Niedertscheider Lukas
Oppelz Teresa
Peer Robin
Perner Marvin
Pfanzelter David
Pisch Patrick
Rett Markus
Sandulovic Sreten
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schöbel Marie
Seidl Georg
Siller Patricia
Stadlbauer Martin
Steinkasserer Marcel
Stransky Niclas
Stubenvoll Johann
Thaler Sven
Tipelius Christof
Unterrainer Lea
Unterrainer Stephan
Vlasic Miroslav
Weber Sebastian
Westreicher Tristan
players of all clubs
BAAC
DOEB
FULP
HALT
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
OCCI
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOZI
WAIZ
WATT
WOBE
WOHO
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
09.06.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1421 ± 42
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:0
09.06.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Martin Stadlbauer (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 41
3:1
09.06.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 512 ± 44
3:0
09.06.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Sebastian Weber (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1113 ± 37
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:0
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 596 ± 47
3:1
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 639 ± 47
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:1
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Niclas Stransky (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 665 ± 55
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:2
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 41
0:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
KO
Manuel Muigg (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 919 ± 45
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:1
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
KO
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Miroslav Vlasic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 473 ± 63
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 482 ± 43
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 757 ± 40
3:2
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 816 ± 35
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Elija Dornauer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 465 ± 44
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
D:
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 482 ± 43
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
D:
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 39
1:3
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
B:
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 343 ± 37
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
B:
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
A:
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-GR
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 39
2:3
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-GR
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 482 ± 43
3:0
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 44
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Tristan Westreicher (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 195 ± 53
3:0
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Marvin Perner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 106 ± 56
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 57
3:0
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-GR
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 38
0:3
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-KO
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 555 ± 58
3:1
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-KO
Florian Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 45
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
1:3
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-GR
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 797 ± 46
0:3
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-GR
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 47
3:0
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-KO
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 48
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-KO
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Marijan Marinkovic (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 436 ± 55
3:0
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-KO
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 314 ± 55
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-KO
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Aleksandar Ilic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 207 ± 47
3:0
17.02.2013
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
4
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Marie Schöbel (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 358 ± 40
3:0
17.02.2013
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
2
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Aleksandar Ilic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 207 ± 47
3:0
17.02.2013
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
5
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 44
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
1:3
17.02.2013
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 343 ± 37
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
17.02.2013
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 212 ± 48
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Andreas Flatscher (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 651 ± 66
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Fabian Nagiller (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 850 ± 46
0:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 757 ± 40
2:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
David Pfanzelter (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 804 ± 54
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Alexander Kohler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 641 ± 62
3:1
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 40
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Sreten Sandulovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 643 ± 57
3:1
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 797 ± 46
1:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
2:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Gabriel Koscic (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 258 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 40
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 39
1:3
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 538 ± 44
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 40
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 658 ± 48
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Gabriel Kluckner (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 290 ± 87
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 48
3:1
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Fabian Nagiller (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 850 ± 46
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:2
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 560 ± 54
3:2
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:0
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 677 ± 39
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:0
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
KO
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Patrick Pisch (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 56
2:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
KO
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 40
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
2:3
10.11.2012
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 39
0:3
10.11.2012
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 816 ± 35
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:0
10.11.2012
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Tobias Albrecht (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 379 ± 70
3:0
10.11.2012
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 44
3:0
10.11.2012
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 482 ± 43
3:2
10.11.2012
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 47
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
10.11.2012
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 538 ± 44
3:0
10.11.2012
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 560 ± 54
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
2:3
10.11.2012
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 44
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Simon Hörtnagl (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 541 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 48
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 47
3:1
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 45
3:1
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 677 ± 39
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:2
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Clemens Linder (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
0:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Moritz Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 757 ± 40
1:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Julian Grubhofer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 247 ± 49
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Tobias Albrecht (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 379 ± 70
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
1:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Dino Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 48
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:2
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 39
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:1
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 40
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 40
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 658 ± 48
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
2:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Sreten Sandulovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 643 ± 57
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:2
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Alexander Kohler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 641 ± 62
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:1
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 533 ± 65
1:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Gabriel Kaufmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 660 ± 62
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
David Pfanzelter (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 804 ± 54
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Robin Peer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 622 ± 71
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
2:3
29.09.2012
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 47
1:3
29.09.2012
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 677 ± 39
0:3
29.09.2012
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
1
Anja Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 329 ± 44
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
29.09.2012
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
2
Philipp Jud (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 356 ± 57
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
2:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 44
3:0
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 401 ± 46
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Lea Machalitzky (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 281 ± 70
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy