XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NEUD
OBER
SGPP
SGST
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Nord
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
NEUD1
NEUD2
OBER1
SGPP1
SGST1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Richard Landbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 149 matches, 109 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 73,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-4 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt (2014/2015)
U13 Liga (2014/2015)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
ÖM U13 männlich (2014/2015)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2015 (Individualbewerbe) (2014/2015)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe) (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Bayer Marcel
Bektashi Dhurjeta
Bektashi Elma
Bosina Gottfried
Breitenbaumer Manuel
Brenner Florian
Brunner Benjamin
Buchner Reinhard
Bugl Jasmin
Bulant Lukas
Bulant Timo
Chen Sofia Lu
Dieudonné Maxime
Dirnberger Nico
Fellinger Julian
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fritz Fabian
Frötschl Helmut
Galitschitsch Michael
Ganzberger Georg
Graf Otto
Grötzl Johannes
Grünauer Christoph
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Guganeder Patrick
Haas Moritz
Hartl Gerald
Hayden Benjamin
Hayden Sebastian
Heigl Luca
Henning Jennifer
Henzl Johannes
Heylik Julian
Hintersteiner Markus
Hirvonen Peter
Hudribusch Phillip
Jove Victor
Kainz Jürgen
Kammerer Natalie
Karlovits Daniel
Kases Andre Pierre
Kerndler Norbert
Koppensteiner Markus
Kruder Georg sen.
Krämer Lukas
Lehner Lukas
Lehnert Dario
Linhart Felix
Lisa Zuzana
Luncz Karina
Maad Johannes
Maißer Maximilian
Marek Kurt
Matejka Josef
Matlschweiger Manuel
Miller Clara
Mirkovic Boban
Molnar Robert
Münzker Daniel
Nather Anton
Neugschwentner Walter
Pfeiler Manuel
Pirgmayer Stefan
Plott Martin
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Michael
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Prorok Florian
Ramsl Aron
Ramsl Erik
Riepl Sarah
Sailer Ben
Schmid Stefan
Schneider Franz
Schodl Daniel
Schwab Philip
Schwarz Fabian
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Sedlackova Janka
Skrabal Ludwig
Stanzl Bernhard
Steiner Florian
Svorca Lubomir
Tarmann Dominik
Tiefenbacher Roman
Weichselbaum David
Zagorov David
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zernpfennig Verena
Zhang Berkeley
Zündel Simon
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANGE
DOB
EAMS
FROB
GRAF
GRDI
GUNT
INNS
KAPF
KRMÜ
KUCH
LALO
LASS
LEO
LING
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
NFS
OBER
OGÄN
OSWA
POLI
POTT
SAAL
SCHÖ
SGNÖ
SGST
SGWV
SKLW
SPSA
STRA
STVG
SVSW
TULL
UGÄN
VTTV
VÖLK
WEIG
WPAE
WULT
ZWET
all
W
L
07.06.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 36
L
05.06.2015
ÖM U13 männlich
1
1
Richard Landbauer (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Philip Schwab (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 841 ± 45
3:1
07.05.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
07.05.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
03.05.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1530 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
03.05.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 42
L
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
3:1
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1352 ± 39
0:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Georg Ganzberger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 959 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 41
1:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1312 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:1
24.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 49
3:0
24.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 51
3:1
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Franz Schneider (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 39
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Aron Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 39
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1140 ± 40
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Maxime Dieudonné (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
David Weichselbaum (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1036 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 42
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 42
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 46
W
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 749 ± 65
3:0
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
3:0
13.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
13.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 65
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
13.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-4
1
1
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 394 ± 54
3:0
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-4
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:1
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 256 ± 47
3:0
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
3:0
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Julian Fellinger (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 453 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 60
3:1
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 55
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
3:0
28.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
28.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
28.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
3:0
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Lubomir Svorca (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 74
3:0
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 921 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 38
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 40
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 36
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 45
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 34
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Andre Pierre Kases (OSWA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 40
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
W
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 825 ± 64
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
1:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 41
1:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1312 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:1
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Dario Lehnert (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 45
3:2
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 41
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 49
1:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Sarah Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 640 ± 80
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 402 ± 54
3:0
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
1:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 38
3:2
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
3:1
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 37
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 921 ± 38
3:2
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
0:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:0
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
05.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Michael Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
05.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
05.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U15 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1197 ± 50
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U15 Einzel männlich
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U15 Einzel männlich
Julian Heylik (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 475 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
Herren Einzel 40+
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Gerald Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1967 ± 95
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 299 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
Victor Jove (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 395 ± 103
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
1
Sebastian Hayden (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Moritz Haas (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 239 ± 69
3:0
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
3
Nico Dirnberger (SGST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
4
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 367 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
3
Johannes Maad (SGST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 615 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Ben Sailer (SGST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
1:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
1
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:0
28.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
3:0
28.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 56
3:0
28.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
3:0
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
0:3
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1140 ± 40
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1195 ± 39
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 45
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Elma Bektashi (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 564 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 402 ± 54
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 61
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Marcel Bayer (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
3:0
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 688 ± 65
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Georg Ganzberger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 959 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 43
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 929 ± 51
L
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 825 ± 64
3:1
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:1
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
W
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Jennifer Henning (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 219 ± 68
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy