XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERN
BRUC
ENZE
GUNT
LANZ
NEUD
PERC
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BERN1
BRUC4
ENZE4
GUNT9
LANZ4
NEUD15
PERC2
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bernd Öhler
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 15 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 68,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Ajdaranovic Novak
Baldauf Werner
Chladek Florian
Dichtl Manfred
Fangl Thomas
Frank Werner
Garaus Alexander
Grabenweger Karl
Grohmann Georg
Hirsch Harald
Häring Wolfgang
Höflich David
Kleemaier Johann
Krumpak Harald
Mitterlehner Andreas
Omer Andreas
Pumm Karl
Schmölz Gerhold
Stickler Daniel
Straner Johanna
Zapletal Alexander
players of all clubs
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
LSV
SGOT
SVSW
UGÄN
all
W
L
11.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
5
Bernd Öhler (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 64
3:0
11.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
5
Bernd Öhler (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
David Höflich (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 81
3:1
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 905 ± 61
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
0:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
7
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
0:3
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 795 ± 56
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
0:3
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 57
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
3:0
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1113 ± 72
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
3:1
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Bernd Öhler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Johanna Straner (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 913 ± 50
3:2
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Bernd Öhler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 58
3:2
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
6
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 61
3:0
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
6
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Daniel Stickler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 59
1:3
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
6
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 915 ± 60
2:3
10.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
5
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 58
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
2:3
10.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
5
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 55
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
1:3
26.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
0:3
26.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
3
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 61
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
1:3
05.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
2
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1131 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
2
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Karl Pumm (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 61
3:0
05.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
2
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1044 ± 59
3:0
10.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
1
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Gerhold Schmölz (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 903 ± 88
3:2
10.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
1
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 53
1:3
10.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
1
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
-
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy