XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
GRIM
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
GRIM2
MÜNC2
NEUD9
PERC1
SCHW1
SGGM5
WEIG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Grohmann
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 5 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 14,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Ankic Novica
Baldauf Werner
Binder Florian
Chladek Florian
Eberl Lukas
Fangl Thomas
Firic Dusan
Forthuber Helmut
Frank Werner
Gamauf Julian
Grabenweger Karl
Hundseder Florian
Häring Wolfgang
Kaiser Stefanie
Kezai Richard
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Minarik Lorenz
Neuhold Katharina
Omer Andreas
Populorum Walter
Pumm Karl
Sedlackova Janka
Stickler Daniel
Veselka Gheorghe-Iosif
Wagner Christoph
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ANGE
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
GRDI
KOTT
LANZ
NEUD
NFS
SGOT
STEI
STVG
SVSW
TT14
TTS
all
W
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 167
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 462 ± 93
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Novica Ankic (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 779 ± 44
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Gheorghe-Iosif Veselka (TTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 84
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 46
W
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
7
Christoph Wagner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 42
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:0
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
7
Richard Kezai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 69
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:0
27.02.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
5
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Daniel Stickler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 59
0:3
27.02.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
5
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 915 ± 60
0:3
27.02.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
5
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 61
0:3
20.02.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
4
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 55
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:2
20.02.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
4
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 58
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:1
19.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:1
19.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
2
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 101
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
1:3
19.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
2
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 61
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:1
14.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
1
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Karl Pumm (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 61
0:3
14.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
1
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1131 ± 66
0:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
7
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Christoph Wagner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 42
0:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
7
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
0:3
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 750 RC Punkte
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Florian Hundseder (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 555 ± 72
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 750 RC Punkte
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
L
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1000 RC Punkte
Lukas Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 734 ± 67
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
L
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
6
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 53
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:0
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
6
Florian Binder (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 90
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:1
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
5
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 87
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:0
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 61
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:0
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
5
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 74
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:0
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
4
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 58
1:3
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
4
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 55
1:3
03.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
2
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
2:3
03.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
2
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Julian Gamauf (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 77
3:0
17.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
1
Karl Pumm (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 61
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:0
17.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1044 ± 59
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy