XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EBSW
FLOR
GASP
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EBSW3
FLOR3
GASP2
KOPF2
RIEI2
SGSS4
URIE3
VICH3
WAIZ5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Bonigut
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 21 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung (2021/2022)
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Behringer Erwin
Berger Friedrich
Beyer Alexander
Bichler Gerhard
Bito Rudolf
Blum Robert
Dorner Martin
Eisemann Günter
Enzlmüller Franz
Ghahramanian Shahen
Glöckl Andreas
Greif Peter
Grätzl Wilhelm
Gschwendner Ernst
Györi Richard
Hartl Mario
Heinle Stefan
Kammerer Bernhard
Kneidinger Helmut
Lausecker Gregor
Luger Matthias
Marböck Wolfgang
Obermair Helmut
Pangerl Winfried
Peer Alexander
Piecuch Krzysztof
Rebhandl Wolfgang
Riener Michael
Schaffrath Manfred
Schedlberger Martin
Schweizer Gert
Stefan Johannes
Stefan Josef
Voraberger Michael
players of all clubs
ALKV
DUFO
GALS
LEON
MARC
OFTE
PASH
PSVW
SGNM
SHAL
STKI
STRG
WELS
all
W
L
10.05.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Matthias Luger (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1040 ± 49
3:1
10.05.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 48
2:3
10.05.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Stefan Heinle (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 885 ± 59
3:0
26.04.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
7
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1278 ± 57
1:3
26.04.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
7
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1006 ± 54
2:3
19.04.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
6
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Marböck (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1104 ± 70
3:2
19.04.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
6
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1004 ± 58
3:2
19.04.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
6
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Winfried Pangerl (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1141 ± 66
2:3
01.04.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1091 ± 47
-
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
3:0
01.04.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Rudolf Bito (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1118 ± 61
-
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
3:0
01.04.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Erwin Behringer (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 793 ± 67
-
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
1:3
22.03.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Martin Schedlberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 61
0:3
22.03.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1023 ± 57
2:3
22.03.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 354 ± 159
3:0
15.03.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
2
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Gerhard Bichler (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 68
0:3
15.03.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
2
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Josef Stefan (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 920 ± 51
3:2
08.03.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Peter Greif (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 47
3:0
17.02.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Richard Györi (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1522 ± 65
0:3
17.02.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Bernhard Kammerer (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1018 ± 60
3:0
16.11.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
7
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Mario Hartl (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 65
3:0
16.11.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
7
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Alexander Peer (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 76
3:0
09.11.2021
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Günter Eisemann (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1336 ± 64
0:3
09.11.2021
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 52
3:1
02.11.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
5
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 946 ± 48
3:1
02.11.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
5
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Shahen Ghahramanian (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2021
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Grätzl (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 54
3:1
19.10.2021
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Erwin Behringer (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 793 ± 67
3:1
12.10.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
3
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Friedrich Berger (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 970 ± 53
3:2
12.10.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
3
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 885 ± 61
3:0
05.10.2021
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Gregor Lausecker (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 65
3:0
05.10.2021
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 84
3:0
05.10.2021
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Michael Riener (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 999 ± 56
2:3
28.09.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
1
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Helmut Obermair (SGNM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 50
0:3
28.09.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
1
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Helmut Kneidinger (SGNM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 54
1:3
28.09.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
1
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 51
-
Manfred Schaffrath (SGNM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 937 ± 59
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy