RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
REN3 |
8 |
7 |
: |
1 |
22 |
: |
7 |
Hufnagl Mic. / Kellner Rud. |
1:0 |
Hodecek Pet. / Kellner Rud. |
6:1 |
|
Hufnagl Michael |
1:0 |
Kellner Rudolf |
7:1 |
Hodecek Peter |
6:1 |
|
2. |
REN2 |
8 |
7 |
: |
1 |
22 |
: |
11 |
Payer Han. / Alber Nor. |
7:1 |
|
Payer Hannes |
7:1 |
Alber Norbert |
7:1 |
|
3. |
TYR1 |
6 |
5 |
: |
1 |
15 |
: |
7 |
Authried Ger. / Winter Kla. |
4:0 |
Albrecher Ste. / Winter Kla. |
1:0 |
Authried Ger. / Steiner Man. |
0:1 |
|
Winter Klaus |
5:0 |
Albrecher Stefan |
1:0 |
Authried Gerald |
4:1 |
Steiner Manfred |
0:1 |
|
4. |
WPAE14 |
7 |
4 |
: |
3 |
13 |
: |
13 |
Filipovic Sas. / Stevanovic Mir. |
1:0 |
Nowotny Eri. / Stevanovic Mir. |
1:0 |
Filipovic Sas. / Djuricic Sas. |
1:0 |
Stevanovic Mir. / Djuricic Sas. |
1:1 |
Nowotny Eri. / Filipovic Sas. |
0:1 |
Nowotny Eri. / Djuricic Sas. |
0:1 |
|
Stevanovic Miroljub |
3:1 |
Filipovic Sasa |
2:1 |
Djuricic Sasa |
2:2 |
Nowotny Erich |
1:2 |
|
5. |
HAK4 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
11 |
Enukaschwili Eli. / Bangiew Raf. |
1:0 |
Enukaschwili Eli. / Karschigijew Mic. |
1:1 |
Krajic Kar. / Braula Jan. |
1:1 |
Bangiew Raf. / Braula Jan. |
0:1 |
|
Enukaschwili Eli |
2:1 |
Krajic Karl |
1:1 |
Karschigijew Michael |
1:1 |
Bangiew Raffael |
1:1 |
Braula Jan |
1:2 |
|
6. |
FLD2 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
13 |
: |
13 |
Bischof Eri. / Kurz Joh. |
1:0 |
Bischof Eri. / Steininger Chr. |
2:1 |
Steininger Chr. / Hör Har. |
0:1 |
Bischof Eri. / Hör Har. |
0:1 |
|
Kurz Johann |
1:0 |
Bischof Erich |
3:2 |
Steininger Christian |
2:2 |
Hör Harald |
0:2 |
|
7. |
SKFL14 |
7 |
3 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
17 |
Harca Flo. / Rampetsreiter Mar. |
1:0 |
Rampetsreiter Mar. / Mayer Ben. |
1:1 |
Szabo Jos. / Rampetsreiter Mar. |
1:2 |
Szabo Jos. / Simunek Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Harca Florian |
1:0 |
Rampetsreiter Martin |
3:3 |
Mayer Benjamin |
1:1 |
Szabo Josef |
1:3 |
Simunek Peter |
0:1 |
|
8. |
OLYM6 |
5 |
2 |
: |
3 |
9 |
: |
10 |
Sitzmann Mar. / Sitzmann Luc. |
2:2 |
Wurdak Her. / Sitzmann Luc. |
0:1 |
|
Sitzmann Markus |
2:2 |
Sitzmann Luca |
2:3 |
Wurdak Herwig |
0:1 |
|
9. |
LSV8 |
5 |
2 |
: |
3 |
9 |
: |
11 |
Gschanes Wer. / Schuster Erw. |
1:0 |
Gschanes Wer. / Hornik Wal. |
1:3 |
|
Schuster Erwin |
1:0 |
Gschanes Werner |
2:3 |
Hornik Walter |
1:3 |
|
10. |
SSH7 |
6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
13 |
Szymaniec Fra. / Taut Tho. |
2:4 |
|
Szymaniec Franciszek |
2:4 |
Taut Thomas |
2:4 |
|
11. |
WPAE13 |
7 |
2 |
: |
5 |
13 |
: |
16 |
Hödl Cle. / Staykov Bor. |
1:0 |
Hödl Cle. / Wagrandl Eri. |
1:2 |
Wagrandl Eri. / Krawczyk Lec. |
0:1 |
Wagrandl Eri. / Faschingleitner Joh. |
0:1 |
Hödl Cle. / Krawczyk Lec. |
0:1 |
|
Staykov Boris |
1:0 |
Hödl Clemens |
2:3 |
Wagrandl Erich |
1:4 |
Faschingleitner Johann |
0:1 |
Krawczyk Lech |
0:2 |
|
12. |
DOEB6 |
7 |
2 |
: |
5 |
10 |
: |
19 |
Micheluzzi Hub. / Micheluzzi Leo. |
1:0 |
Micheluzzi Hub. / Dragnev Mar. |
1:2 |
Micheluzzi Leo. / Dragnev Mar. |
0:1 |
Micheluzzi Hub. / Schneider Ivo. |
0:1 |
Löffler Han. / Micheluzzi Hub. |
0:1 |
|
Micheluzzi Hubert |
2:4 |
Micheluzzi Leo |
1:1 |
Dragnev Mario |
1:3 |
Löffler Hannes |
0:1 |
Schneider Ivo |
0:1 |
|
13. |
KORN6 |
6 |
0 |
: |
6 |
1 |
: |
18 |
Strilka Pau. / Bican Jon. |
0:2 |
Zeller Noe. / Bican Jon. |
0:2 |
Zeller Noe. / Strilka Pau. |
0:2 |
|
Zeller Noel |
0:4 |
Strilka Paul |
0:4 |
Bican Jona |
0:4 |
|