XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
KIRB1
KRAM1
RUM1
SCHZ1
SVGT1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Stubenvoll
(
RC-Graph
), 75 matches, 40 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 53,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 2019 TEM U15 (2018/2019)
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl (2018/2019)
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum (2018/2019)
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck (2018/2019)
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019 (2018/2019)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr (2018/2019)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2018/2019)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2018/2019)
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11 (2018/2019)
U15 Herbst Gruppe B (2018/2019)
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11 (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Brunner Julius
Budin Matthias
Chen Jacky
Chmielak Dominik
Chodak Jasmin
Chozas Marko
Dengg Simon
Dilim Bedran
Eller Andreas
Eller David
Feneberg Ludwig
Fritsch Jakob
Furegato Elias
Gardos Benjamin
Gruber Rebecca
Hohenegger Jonas
Huber Timon
Jedinger Daniel
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Jäger Simon
Kaindl Gabriel
Kapfinger Lennox
Kemenater Elias
Lehner Ingo
Milic Leon
Moser Anna Maria
Moser Raphael
Moser Sabrina
Oberhofer Jonas
Peer David
Peer Maximilian
Pfluger Katharina
Pühringer David
Rauch Tristan
Reich Samuel
Salzburger Nicola
Schlechter Fabian
Schmarda Kilian
Schmidt Felix
Spöck Michael
Thaler Felix
Tusch Alexander
Widauer Konstantin
Wieser Julian
Windisch Moritz
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
HALT
INNS
JENB
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Bedran Dilim (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 255 ± 51
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 272 ± 50
0:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Tristan Rauch (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 94
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Simon Jäger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 318 ± 55
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Marko Chozas (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 164 ± 57
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
0:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 52
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
0:3
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
2
B:
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 36
0:3
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
3
B:
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
4
B:
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Samuel Reich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 36
1:3
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
5
B:
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 292 ± 43
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
1
B:
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 290 ± 41
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Elias Furegato (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 49
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:1
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Daniel Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 180 ± 50
3:1
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Julius Brunner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 181 ± 56
3:2
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Timon Huber (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 49
2:3
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Kilian Schmarda (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 71
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
0:3
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 45
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Maximilian Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 34 ± 45
W
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 298 ± 56
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
W
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Julian Wieser (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 51
3:1
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
4
Samuel Reich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 36
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:1
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
5
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 29 ± 45
3:0
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Maximilian Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 34 ± 45
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
0:3
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
1
5
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
0:3
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
1
4
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:1
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
1
5
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Felix Schmidt (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 221 ± 54
3:1
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
1
4
Sabrina Moser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 45
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:2
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
1
2
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 290 ± 41
3:0
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
1
3
Elias Furegato (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 49
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
1
2
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Julian Wieser (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 51
3:2
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
1
3
Ingo Lehner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 177 ± 51
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
1:3
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
1
2
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Marko Chozas (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 164 ± 57
3:2
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
1
3
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 52
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:2
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 341 ± 54
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:1
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 41
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
1:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Alexander Tusch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 388 ± 50
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Julian Wieser (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 51
3:0
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Anna Maria Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 51
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
2:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Bedran Dilim (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 255 ± 51
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
1:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 272 ± 50
2:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Michael Spöck (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 71
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
0:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 298 ± 56
1:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 290 ± 41
1:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Andreas Eller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 390 ± 54
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 52
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Simon Jäger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 318 ± 55
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
0:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:2
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
1
Sabrina Moser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 45
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
0:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
5
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Felix Schmidt (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 221 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
3
Ingo Lehner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 177 ± 51
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
1:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
4
Jasmin Chodak (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 97 ± 70
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
0:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
5
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
0:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
1
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:2
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
4
Marko Chozas (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 164 ± 57
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:2
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
3
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 52
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
2:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
5
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Jakob Fritsch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 58
3:1
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
1
Katharina Pfluger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 76
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
2:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Jasmin Chodak (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 97 ± 70
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Simon Dengg (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 519 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
5
Samuel Reich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 36
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Ingo Lehner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 177 ± 51
3:1
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1487 ± 36
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 52
3:2
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Marko Chozas (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 164 ± 57
2:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
0:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
David Eller (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 49
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
1:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 36
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Leon Milic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 149 ± 52
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
0:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
5
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 41
0:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
Felix Thaler (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 57
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy