XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIBA1
GOTS3
NIBE3
OBER7
RAND3
REIN4
STPA6
USCH6
WAIY4
WIES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Steinbichler
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 21 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 56,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
all opponents
Bauer Helfried
Bürscher Robert
Döcker Hannah
Eckel Christoph
Fuchs Nathalie
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Handl Gerald
Heigl Franz
Höller Wilfried
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kandler Peter
Kisler Ernst
Kronister Gerhard
Lechner Gerald
List Michael
Ludwig Stephan
Pelsöczi Endre
Prüller Peter
Pummer Tobias
Rechberger Clemens
Schadenhofer Josef
Scheinhart Martina
Stroblmayr Josef
Türscherl Anja
Wieseneder Philipp
Wildling Markus
Wildling Moritz
Wippel Anton
Wolmersdorfer Johannes
players of all clubs
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WIES
all
W
L
27.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
10
VI:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Josef Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 553 ± 74
3:0
27.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
10
III:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 57
3:1
04.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
8
VIII:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 48
0:3
04.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
8
VI:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Stephan Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 56
3:0
04.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
8
III:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 54
0:3
27.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
7
IV:
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 504 ± 58
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
0:3
27.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
7
I:
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 54
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
0:3
09.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
6
VI:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Moritz Wildling (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 353 ± 81
3:0
09.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
6
III:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1245 ± 66
1:3
07.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
5
IV:
Franz Heigl (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 940 ± 57
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
3:0
07.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
5
I:
Clemens Rechberger (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 264 ± 94
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
0:3
16.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
4
VI:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Nathalie Fuchs (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 391 ± 95
3:0
16.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
4
III:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 672 ± 52
3:2
27.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
3
IV:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
3
I:
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 768 ± 68
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
3:0
19.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
2
VIII:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Christoph Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 53
3:2
19.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
2
VI:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Endre Pelsöczi (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 644 ± 79
3:0
19.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
2
III:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 54
0:3
15.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
VIII:
Michael List (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 376 ± 62
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
0:3
15.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
IV:
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 56
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
3:2
15.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
I:
Gerald Lechner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 678 ± 79
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
0:3
13.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
8
VIII:
Helfried Bauer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 54
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
3:2
13.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
8
IV:
Tobias Pummer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 48
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
3:0
13.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
8
I:
Hannah Döcker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 617 ± 47
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
1:3
24.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
VIII:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 54
3:1
24.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
VI:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 504 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
III:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
1:3
24.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
VIII:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Franz Heigl (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 940 ± 57
0:3
24.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
VI:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Peter Prüller (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 493 ± 96
3:0
24.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
III:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 75
0:3
06.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
4
VIII:
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 672 ± 52
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
3:1
06.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
4
IV:
Anja Türscherl (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 50
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
3:2
06.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
4
I:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 562 ± 73
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
0:3
18.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
2
IV:
Christoph Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 53
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
0:3
18.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
2
I:
Endre Pelsöczi (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 644 ± 79
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
0:3
15.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
1
VI:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Philipp Wieseneder (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 75
3:0
15.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
1
III:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
-
Gerald Handl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 59
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy