XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LALO
SGVH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte Platz 1-4
Mitte Vorrunde A
Mitte Vorrunde B
Nord Platz 1-4
Nord Vorrunde A
Nord Vorrunde B
Nord/Mitte
Ost A Platz 1-4
Ost A Vorrunde A
Ost A Vorrunde B
Ost B Platz 1-4
Ost B Vorrunde A
Ost B Vorrunde B
Süd
Mitte Platz 5-6
Nord Platz 5-7
Ost A Platz 5-6
Ost B Platz 5-6
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
LALO1
LALO2
SGVH1
SGVH2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jonathan Prager
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 9 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 42,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
8
9
all opponents
Bugl Jasmin
Bugl Melanie
Enzersdorfer Johann
Haus Oliwier
Hiebner Marcus
Jordan Dominik
Lauter Mario
Lehner Lukas
Lisa Zuzana
Litschauer Johannes
Löschenbrand Christian
Majersky Arun
Milovanovic Marko
Nitsch Julian
Osabal Niklas
Pirgmayer Silke
Pöll Manuel
Schwarz Fabian
Sedlacek Michal
Vogel Wilfried
Zehetgruber Fabian
players of all clubs
ANGE
EGGE
LALO
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NILE
OGÄN
SPGA
SPHM
TULL
WAIT
WOLK
all
W
L
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Niklas Osabal (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 286 ± 56
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Silke Pirgmayer (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 344 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Julian Nitsch (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 247 ± 59
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Marcus Hiebner (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 335 ± 53
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
2:3
11.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 394 ± 59
3:1
11.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Christian Löschenbrand (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 548 ± 69
1:3
11.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 539 ± 54
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8
1
2
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Dominik Jordan (SPGA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 50
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8
1
1
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
3:2
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
3
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Mario Lauter (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 253 ± 71
3:0
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
2
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
1
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 439 ± 51
-
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4
1
1
Oliwier Haus (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 474 ± 53
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
3:1
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4
1
2
Jasmin Bugl (SPHM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 46
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
3:2
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde B
1
2
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 239 ± 51
3:0
16.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
2:3
16.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
3:2
16.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 55
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy