XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Bernhard Stanzl
(
RC-Graph
), 334 matches, 123 wins, 211 losses, winning percentage: 36,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
4. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
4. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs (2009/2010)
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2011/2012)
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf (2010/2011)
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) (2010/2011)
U11 (Vorrunde B) (2010/2011)
U11 1. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
U11 Klasse A (2010/2011)
U11 Nord B (2009/2010)
U13 2. Klasse Nord (2009/2010)
U13 Liga (2011/2012)
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost (2009/2010)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
U15 Ost (2009/2010)
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe) (2010/2011)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe) (2009/2010)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2012 (Individualbewerbe) (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Abler Moritz
Ackerl Reinhard
Ameti Samuel
Annerl Samuel
Auferbauer Maximilian
Baum Manuel
Baumhackl David
Bayer Marcel
Belsky Zdenek
Blaska Peter
Bosina Gottfried
Braun Josef
Broser Gertrude
Brucker Armin-Bernhard
Bugl Bettina
Bugl Markus
Bäuerle Martin
Bäuerle Nina
Bäuerle Tobias
Böhm Thorsten
Chen Claudia Ming
Chladek Florian
Christ Kurt
Donis Gerald
Eder Dominik
El Ghandour Abdel
El Ghandour Mahmoud
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Eppensteiner Benedikt
Feigl Silvia
Feiler Lukas
Fellinger Rene
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fiegl Clemens
Fiegl Felix
Forsthuber Gernot
Freynhofer Lukas
Friedrich Rudolf
Frischeis Paul
Fritsche Helmut
Froning Adolf
Fuhrmann Peter
Gaill Erich
Ganzberger Georg
Gasior Tobias
Gass Andreas
Gaunersdorfer Mario
Geisselhofer Erich
Giebelhauser Raphael
Gieger Ronald
Gruber Melanie
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Grünauer Christoph
Grünefeldt Jörg
Grünefeldt Niklas
Guggenberger Benjamin
Guggenberger Victoria
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Haberler Philipp
Habitzl Carina
Haferl Bernhard
Hahn Herwig
Hammerschmid Andreas
Hartl Lena
Heiss Hannes
Helmer Andreas
Henzl Johannes
Herzog Friedrich
Hintringer Markus
Hirschl Patrick
Hobiger Markus
Hofer Susanne
Hoffmann Daniel
Hofmann David
Holnthoner Mario
Huber Franz
Hülmbauer Felix
Ivanov Iskren
Jansky Manuel
Jauk Tobias
Jordan Dominik
Kainz Jürgen
Keil Rudolf
Kober Reinhard
Kober Volkmar
Kolar Robert
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kornherr Moritz
Kosik Mario
Kosychev Alexander
Kronlachner Eduard
Krämer Lukas
Kudilek Gerhard
Köller Maximilian
Lagumdzija Jasmina
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Lehner Lukas
Leitzenberger Günter
Loiberspäck Markus
Loibl Maria
Luncz Karina
Lutzky Daniel
Lösch Markus
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Malcher Robert
Marek Kurt
Maresch Matteo
Mayer Helmut
Meixner Reinhard
Mihali Andreas
Molnar Robert
Mrazek Thomas
Münzker Daniel
Münzker Reinhard
Nagy Julia
Nemcovic Jozef
Neubauer Jan
Papai Daniel
Pauser Albert
Pfeiler Manuel
Pfleger Marco
Pirgmayer Stefan
Plott Martin
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Michael
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Prorok Florian
Radel Martin
Ralbovska Jarmila
Reichel Sascha
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Michael
Renzhofer Klemens
Riedl Leopold
Riepl Anja
Riepl Sarah
Rupp Franz
Rührer Peter
Sailer Ben
Sailer Thomas
Schagl Lukas
Scharf Theo
Scharinger Markus
Schiller Alexander
Schrimpf Philipp
Schröer Martin
Schwarz Fabian
Schwarzmann Paul
Schöfberger Christoph
Sedlacek Lukas
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Seiberl Fabian
Seidl Alexander
Sellmeister Lorenz
Siegl Maximilian
Stanzl Herbert
Stanzl Michael
Steiner Florian
Steingassner Martin
Ströcker-Grandl Marion
Stubenvoll Fabian
Stürmer Bianca
Tarmann Dominik
Teuffenbach Robbie
Thorwartl Matthias
Thorwartl Thomas
Thüringer Yannik
Tiefenbacher Roman
Tschapka Christian
Uitz Sebastian
Vetter Christian
Wagner Florian
Waldegger Tobias
Waltenberger Manuel
Weber Dominic
Weichselbaum David
Weidinger Lisa
Weigl Rebecca
Weiser Robert
Weiß Melanie
Wiedermann Franz
Wildauer Iris
Wimmer Stefan
Wimmer Thomas
Wornoayporn Viwat
Wölfl Alexander
Zartl David
Zartl Wolfgang
Zawrel Christof
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zeilerbauer Andreas
Zhanial Heinz
Zink Bastian
Zink Jonas
Zuleck Felix
players of all clubs
ALTE
ANGE
AUER
BAAC
BRUC
DOB
DOEB
DRÖS
DÜRN
EAMS
GNAD
GRAF
GRDI
GUNT
HAGE
HORN
IND
KIRB
KIRC
KORN
LALO
LASS
LENZ
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
NEUL
NEUS
OBER
OGÄN
OLYM
POTT
SAXE
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGOT
SGSV
SGWV
SPWN
STEI
STRA
STVG
SVSN
TROF
TULL
UGÄN
URBA
USTO
WEIG
WOLF
WOLK
WULT
WÖRD
ZIER
ZIST
all
W
L
18.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 744 ± 52
3:1
18.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
-
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 56
3:0
18.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 468 ± 56
2:3
17.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 50
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
3:2
17.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 50
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
3:0
17.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 55
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
3:2
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 814 ± 82
0:3
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 71
0:3
26.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 829 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
3:0
26.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 699 ± 49
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
1:3
26.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
3:2
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 744 ± 52
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
3:2
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Kurt Marek (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 468 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
1:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
0:3
16.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 55
0:3
16.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 50
2:3
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 749 ± 65
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:2
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:2
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 65
2:3
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
0:3
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 56
0:3
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 60
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 55
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
07.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
07.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:2
31.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
31.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Friedrich Herzog (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 661 ± 70
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
3:2
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:1
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:1
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
1:3
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 65
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
2:3
07.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 60
0:3
07.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 55
0:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
0:3
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
0:3
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Jarmila Ralbovska (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 346 ± 155
3:0
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
1:3
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 825 ± 64
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:1
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
1:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 554 ± 61
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 535 ± 40
3:2
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Ben Sailer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 620 ± 42
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 46
3:2
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Armin-Bernhard Brucker (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 459 ± 62
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 604 ± 40
1:3
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:1
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Sarah Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:0
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Anja Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 92
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:2
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Sebastian Uitz (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 66
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
2:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 47
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Georg Ganzberger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 776 ± 52
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Dominik Jordan (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 50
0:3
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
0:3
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
3:2
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
0:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
1:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 62
1:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
1:3
11.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:1
11.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Mario Kosik (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 82
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:1
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 50
2:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
0:3
20.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:0
20.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 534 ± 70
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
1:3
20.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:1
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:2
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
2:3
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 56
0:3
02.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:1
02.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
2:3
02.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:0
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
05.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:1
05.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
0:3
05.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:0
28.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
1:3
28.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 70
1:3
22.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:1
22.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 50
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:0
23.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
1:3
23.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
1:3
23.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
30.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 57
0:3
30.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 73
1:3
30.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 833 ± 55
0:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
2:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1349 ± 76
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 867 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
0:3
25.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1608 ± 89
0:3
25.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 918 ± 56
1:3
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:1
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Albert Pauser (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 97
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
1:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
0:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 55
0:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Sarah Riepl (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 577 ± 50
3:1
23.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Markus Bugl (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 749 ± 59
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:2
23.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 700 ± 74
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
1:3
15.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
0:3
15.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 896 ± 55
1:3
21.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:0
21.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1441 ± 84
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:0
21.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 684 ± 57
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:0
24.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Andreas Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 850 ± 74
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
2:3
24.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 833 ± 55
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:0
24.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 57
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:2
19.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1349 ± 76
0:3
19.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 74
0:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1608 ± 89
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 918 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:1
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U13 Einzel männlich
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 42
L
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U13 Einzel männlich
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
W
20.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Stefan Wimmer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 97
3:1
20.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Thomas Wimmer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 320 ± 115
3:1
20.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
3:2
05.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 55
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:1
05.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Christof Zawrel (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 88
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
2:3
04.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 547 ± 76
3:0
04.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Markus Bugl (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 749 ± 59
2:3
15.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:2
15.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1099 ± 64
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
3:0
10.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 54
3:2
10.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1441 ± 84
0:3
10.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 684 ± 57
1:3
03.06.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 408 ± 47
3:0
03.06.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 601 ± 48
0:3
03.06.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Markus Lösch (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 900 ± 40
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
14.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Wölfl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 450 ± 65
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
0:3
24.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Manuel Jansky (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 429 ± 69
3:0
24.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 658 ± 52
1:3
31.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 727 ± 51
1:3
31.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Andreas Gass (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 561 ± 54
3:2
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Florian Wagner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 585 ± 59
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
0:3
03.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 83
0:3
03.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 54
1:3
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 65
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:1
13.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 61
0:3
13.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Thomas Sailer (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 663 ± 58
3:2
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Jasmina Lagumdzija (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 535 ± 56
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 48
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 42
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
L
23.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 53
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:1
23.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 758 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
23.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
0:3
14.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Tobias Gasior (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 635 ± 68
3:1
14.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 502 ± 48
0:3
14.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 54
3:1
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb U15
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 44
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
L
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb G
Andreas Mihali (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
L
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb U13
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
L
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SPAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 658 ± 52
0:3
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SPAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Alexander Wölfl (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 450 ± 65
3:1
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Julia Nagy (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 46
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SPAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SPAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
3:1
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SPAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
David Baumhackl (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 678 ± 75
2:3
26.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Reinhard Ackerl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 761 ± 70
0:3
26.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1005 ± 69
0:3
26.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Alexander Wölfl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 450 ± 65
3:0
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 48
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 49
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 48
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Felix Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 384 ± 60
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 298 ± 50
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Jasmina Lagumdzija (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 535 ± 56
W
19.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Manuel Jansky (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 429 ± 69
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
2:3
19.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Reinhard Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 448 ± 102
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 Liga
1
5
Lukas Schagl (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 575 ± 55
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SPAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
13.11.2011
U13 Liga
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SPAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 43
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 Liga
1
2
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 971 ± 42
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SPAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
13.11.2011
U13 Liga
1
5
Martin Radel (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 50
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SPAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
2:3
16.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Andreas Gass (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 561 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 727 ± 51
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
16.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 507 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:1
05.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 75
3:0
05.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
0:3
05.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
0:3
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U13 Einzel männlich
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1632 ± 60
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U13 Einzel männlich
Felix Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 384 ± 60
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
W
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U13 Einzel männlich
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 298 ± 50
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Platz 1-6
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 693 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Markus Bugl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 502 ± 48
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Platz 1-6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Jasmina Lagumdzija (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 535 ± 56
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Platz 1-6
Markus Bugl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 502 ± 48
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Jasmina Lagumdzija (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 535 ± 56
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Platz 1-6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Christian Vetter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 426 ± 60
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Platz 1-6
Victoria Guggenberger (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 49
W
21.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 83
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:1
20.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 65
0:3
20.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Dominik Eder (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 688 ± 54
3:1
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 832 ± 52
0:3
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 798 ± 49
1:3
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 758 ± 54
0:3
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 56
2:3
17.09.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
2:3
17.09.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Maria Loibl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 88
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:2
17.09.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 502 ± 48
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:1
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
Robbie Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 769 ± 74
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
L
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
Matteo Maresch (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Iskren Ivanov (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 235 ± 50
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 316 ± 51
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Marco Pfleger (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 459 ± 61
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
L
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 234 ± 68
3:0
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
David Zartl (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 275 ± 60
3:0
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
2
Maximilian Köller (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 157 ± 68
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
0:3
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
4
Marion Ströcker-Grandl (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 236 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
0:3
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 256 ± 65
3:0
12.03.2011
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Tobias Waldegger (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 315 ± 73
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
1:3
12.03.2011
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Peter Blaska (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 877 ± 63
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
2:3
12.03.2011
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Markus Bugl (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 508 ± 48
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
3:2
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 434 ± 46
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
W
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Theo Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 296 ± 53
W
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Mahmoud El Ghandour (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 391 ± 50
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
W
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 210 ± 50
W
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Markus Bugl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 508 ± 48
W
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 368 ± 57
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
W
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 683 ± 45
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Bettina Bugl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 677 ± 45
L
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb U13 Einzel
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1153 ± 42
L
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb Einzel G
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb U13 Einzel
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 52
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
W
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb Einzel G
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Maximilian Siegl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 396 ± 92
W
08.12.2010
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
L
08.12.2010
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf
U11
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 434 ± 46
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
L
08.12.2010
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf
U11
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Paul Schwarzmann (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 269 ± 91
W
08.12.2010
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf
U11
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 219 ± 55
W
08.12.2010
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 219 ± 55
W
08.12.2010
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf
U11
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 316 ± 51
W
08.12.2010
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf
U11
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 683 ± 45
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Markus Bugl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 508 ± 48
W
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 363 ± 52
W
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-4
David Weichselbaum (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 515 ± 49
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
W
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Bettina Bugl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 677 ± 45
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Theo Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 296 ± 53
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
W
13.11.2010
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Gernot Forsthuber (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1398 ± 69
0:3
13.11.2010
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Franz Rupp (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 63
0:3
27.11.2010
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Tobias Gasior (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 78
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
3:0
27.11.2010
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Sascha Reichel (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 71
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U13 Einzel männlich
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1041 ± 50
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
L
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U11 Einzel männlich
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 683 ± 45
L
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U13 Einzel männlich
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 210 ± 50
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
W
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U11 Einzel männlich
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 515 ± 74
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
W
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U11 Einzel männlich
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
W
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U11 Einzel männlich
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 316 ± 51
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
W
13.11.2010
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Jozef Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1184 ± 67
0:3
13.11.2010
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 515 ± 74
2:3
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde B)
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Benedikt Eppensteiner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 295 ± 65
3:0
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde B)
1
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Markus Hobiger (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 353 ± 63
3:0
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde B)
1
4
Abdel El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 383 ± 62
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
0:3
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde B)
1
3
Theo Scharf (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 296 ± 53
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
1:3
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde B)
1
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 256 ± 65
3:0
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde B)
1
4
David Hofmann (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 285 ± 63
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
0:3
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde B)
1
3
Lukas Krämer (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 316 ± 51
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
0:3
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde B)
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 391 ± 54
3:1
09.10.2010
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 953 ± 51
0:3
09.10.2010
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Peter Fuhrmann (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 966 ± 88
0:3
09.10.2010
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 930 ± 56
0:3
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Markus Hintringer (TROF)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 429 ± 48
0:3
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 477 ± 67
0:3
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 371 ± 40
0:3
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Moritz Abler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 149 ± 104
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
1:3
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Felix Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 43
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Lisa Weidinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 292 ± 56
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Hannes Heiss (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 253 ± 72
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
1:3
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 574 ± 85
1:3
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 142 ± 78
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Manuel Waltenberger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 395 ± 66
2:3
11.04.2010
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Rebecca Weigl (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 240 ± 49
3:1
11.04.2010
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 207 ± 54
3:0
11.04.2010
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Theo Scharf (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 245 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
0:3
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U11 Gr. 1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Raphael Giebelhauser (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 207 ± 86
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U11 Finale KO
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Felix Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 43
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U11 Gr. 1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Lukas Schagl (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 407 ± 60
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U11 Gr. 1
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 444 ± 40
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 817 ± 42
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U11 Finale KO
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Marion Ströcker-Grandl (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 235 ± 49
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U11 Gr. 1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 207 ± 54
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
L
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Melanie Weiß (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 482 ± 73
1:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Sarah Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 429 ± 52
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
3:1
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Alexander Seidl (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 297 ± 84
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Jan Neubauer (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 722 ± 51
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Yannik Thüringer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 691 ± 74
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Carina Habitzl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 310 ± 58
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
1:3
16.01.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Reinhard Meixner (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 636 ± 75
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
3:0
16.01.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 666 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
3:0
16.01.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 806 ± 53
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Thomas Thorwartl (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 268 ± 70
2:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Matthias Thorwartl (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 237 ± 59
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
7
Markus Scharinger (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 453 ± 45
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
5
Martin Steingassner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Paul Frischeis (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 382 ± 52
1:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
3
Abdel El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 368 ± 48
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
3:2
08.11.2009
U11 Nord B
1
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Andreas Zeilerbauer (SPWN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 456 ± 60
0:3
08.11.2009
U11 Nord B
1
3
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 218 ± 64
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2009
U11 Nord B
1
2
Abdel El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 368 ± 48
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
3:2
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 810 ± 39
L
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U11 Einzel männlich
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 456 ± 60
L
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U11 Einzel männlich
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 207 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
W
04.10.2009
U15 Ost
1
2
Tobias Jauk (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 540 ± 78
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Ost
1
4
Peter Rührer (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 49
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Ost
1
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Philipp Haberler (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1166 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy