XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
August Ebner
(
RC-Graph
), 124 matches, 45 wins, 79 losses, winning percentage: 36,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
2. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Bauer Franz
Baumgartner Markus
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Franz
Berger Martin
Blauensteiner Manfred
Bruckner Peter
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Busch Stephanie
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas
Czihak Thomas jun.
Deckelmann Bernhard
Deinhofer Martin
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Ecker Josef
Eder Hermann
Egger Oswald
Fallmann Wolfgang
Faltner Klaus
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Fuchs Philipp
Glösmann Felix
Grabenschweiger Wolfgang
Györök Dominik
Haas Matthias
Hager Reinhold
Hameseder Markus
Hausleitner Harald
Helm Erich
Hofer Matthias
Huber Leopold
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Klein Joachim
Kohout Werner
Kornfeld Robert
Koske Philipp
Kranzl Johann
Kranzl Ronald
Krausgruber Dieter
Lebhard Alexander
Lendl Helmut
Mayr Alois
Mikschovsky Josef
Nefischer Mario
Nenning Karl
Pallinger Manfred
Pramreiter Thomas
Preisegger Gernot
Prigl Josef
Prüller Leo
Pöhacker Klemens
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Walter
Resch Patrick
Riedl Reinhard
Schagerl Markus
Schnederle Bernhard
Schnederle Reinhard
Schroll Josef
Schweiger Roman
Schönbichler Franz
Sturmlechner Franz
Sturmlehner Martin
Tazreiter Fabian
Tunc Varujan
Türscherl Anja
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wutzel Markus
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zellhofer Michael
players of all clubs
ALLH
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
HAUS
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
PRIE
REIN
SGAM
STGY
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
02.04.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 51
2:3
02.04.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
0:3
02.04.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 806 ± 55
3:2
26.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Patrick Resch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 78
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
0:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 802 ± 57
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:2
26.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 747 ± 63
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:2
18.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 57
0:3
18.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Joachim Klein (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 953 ± 54
3:1
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:1
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
1:3
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 852 ± 57
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:1
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
1:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 51
0:3
04.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 59
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
2:3
04.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
4
David Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 55
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
1:3
28.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Wolfgang Grabenschweiger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 804 ± 59
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
0:3
28.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:1
28.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Martin Kern (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 53
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
2:3
22.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 59
3:2
22.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 57
1:3
22.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
3:1
15.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 53
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
1:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 856 ± 58
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
1:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Felix Glösmann (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:2
18.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 51
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:0
11.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Patrick Resch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 78
3:0
11.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Markus Baumgartner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 130
3:0
05.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1053 ± 54
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:0
05.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 57
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:0
26.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 852 ± 57
3:1
26.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:1
30.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 862 ± 57
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:1
30.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:0
30.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 51
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:0
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
David Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 55
2:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:2
15.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Grabenschweiger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 804 ± 59
3:0
15.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Martin Kern (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 53
2:3
15.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
1:3
16.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 57
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:1
16.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:2
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
9
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Leopold Huber (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1089 ± 50
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
9
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1156 ± 53
1:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
9
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 899 ± 54
3:2
21.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
2:3
21.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1068 ± 51
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
2:3
21.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
2:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Dominik Györök (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1041 ± 55
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
2:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1263 ± 59
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 773 ± 65
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
6
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 995 ± 50
3:0
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
6
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 57
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
6
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Matthias Hofer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 898 ± 58
3:1
26.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Thomas Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1036 ± 53
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:0
26.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1332 ± 67
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
4
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1152 ± 50
1:3
12.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
4
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
2:3
05.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1030 ± 56
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:2
05.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1360 ± 66
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:0
28.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
2
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1279 ± 58
1:3
28.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
2
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 51
1:3
15.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 76
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
1:3
15.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 50
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:0
27.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 899 ± 54
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:1
27.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1156 ± 53
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:1
27.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Leopold Huber (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1089 ± 50
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
7
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1263 ± 59
0:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
7
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1041 ± 55
0:3
17.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 995 ± 50
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:1
17.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 57
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:0
09.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
5
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1036 ± 53
3:2
09.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
5
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1332 ± 67
0:3
02.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Werner Kohout (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 966 ± 51
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
1:3
02.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
1:3
02.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1152 ± 50
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:0
26.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
3
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1360 ± 66
0:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
3
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1030 ± 56
1:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Harald Hausleitner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 815 ± 88
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 51
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:2
19.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 976 ± 53
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
3:0
12.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
1
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1002 ± 53
1:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
1
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 50
3:1
12.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
1
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 76
3:0
02.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Matthias Haas (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1081 ± 47
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:1
02.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Leopold Huber (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1086 ± 45
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
2:3
02.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 46
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:0
18.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Dieter Krausgruber (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 900 ± 86
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
1:3
18.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1060 ± 49
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
1:3
18.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1347 ± 57
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:0
27.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
8
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1461 ± 66
0:3
27.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
8
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
1:3
27.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
8
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 879 ± 46
3:1
17.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Mario Nefischer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 48
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:1
17.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Helmut Lendl (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 985 ± 62
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:1
20.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
4
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1183 ± 47
3:2
20.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
4
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Philipp Koske (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1145 ± 46
3:1
20.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
4
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1230 ± 43
0:3
31.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
3
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 47
3:1
31.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
3
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1199 ± 52
1:3
31.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
3
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1088 ± 54
0:3
23.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Franz Sturmlechner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 68
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:0
23.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1211 ± 51
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:0
09.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
1
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Alois Mayr (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1247 ± 54
1:3
09.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
1
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Erich Helm (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1640 ± 69
0:3
06.12.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1218 ± 52
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:0
06.12.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1052 ± 50
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:1
31.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
9
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Joachim Klein (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1178 ± 61
0:3
31.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
9
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1347 ± 57
0:3
13.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
2:3
13.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1461 ± 66
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:0
01.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
7
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Mario Nefischer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 48
1:3
01.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
7
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
1:3
01.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
7
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 67
3:2
25.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Manfred Pallinger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1106 ± 48
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:2
25.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Alexander Lebhard (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1153 ± 66
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Philipp Koske (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1145 ± 46
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1230 ± 43
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:2
27.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Thomas Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 47
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:1
27.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Peter Bruckner (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1088 ± 54
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:0
20.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
2
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 962 ± 57
3:2
20.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
2
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
-
Franz Bauer (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1302 ± 59
0:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Erich Helm (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1640 ± 69
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
3:1
13.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Fabian Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 967 ± 54
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 50
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy