Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Dominik Decker (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 839 ± 50
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
2:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Melanie Weiß (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 551 ± 83
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
0:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Michael Knöbel (GRIM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1255 ± 52
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
3:0 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Jonathan Lernpeiss (PERC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 628 ± 78
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
0:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
6 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Tobias Deutsch (PERC2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 524 ± 88
|
3:0 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1041 ± 50
|
0:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 811 ± 45
|
0:3 |
02.04.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 845 ± 50
|
0:3 |
02.04.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Christine Seehofer (ANGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 888 ± 51
|
0:3 |
23.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 415 ± 69
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
0:3 |
23.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 685 ± 51
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
3:1 |
23.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Milimir Peric (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 869 ± 54
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
3:1 |
19.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Peter Reiff (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 589 ± 54
|
3:0 |
19.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 635 ± 54
|
3:1 |
19.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 51
|
3:0 |
23.02.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 812 ± 56
|
2:3 |
23.02.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Manuel Christ (LASS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 861 ± 57
|
0:3 |
19.02.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 599 ± 54
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
2:3 |
19.02.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 626 ± 52
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
3:1 |
26.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
|
3:0 |
26.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 783 ± 61
|
0:3 |
26.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Reinhard Meixner (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 641 ± 55
|
1:3 |
11.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
3:0 |
11.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Jan Neubauer (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 847 ± 56
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
3:2 |
15.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Christine Seehofer (ANGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 888 ± 51
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
3:0 |
15.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 845 ± 50
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
3:0 |
15.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Bettina Bugl (ANGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 677 ± 45
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
0:3 |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Bernhard Schnederle (EAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1473 ± 48
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Christoph Schön (AGUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 567 ± 52
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 7-12 |
Rudolf Mauß (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1036 ± 44
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 7-12 |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 7-12 |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Andreas Fritz (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 41
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1245 ± 50
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 7-12 |
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1245 ± 50
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 7-12 |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Peter Reichel (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 938 ± 65
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Marius Mandl (SVSN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1080 ± 50
|
S |
10.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 685 ± 51
|
3:0 |
10.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 415 ± 69
|
3:0 |
10.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 869 ± 54
|
1:3 |
06.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 51
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
3:0 |
06.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Peter Reiff (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 589 ± 54
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
1:3 |
23.10.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Yannik Thüringer (UGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 638 ± 53
|
3:2 |
23.10.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1395 ± 54
|
0:3 |
23.10.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Daniel Anzeletti (UGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 901 ± 64
|
3:1 |
20.09.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Volkmar Kober (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
0:3 |
20.09.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 468 ± 75
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
0:3 |
18.09.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Andreas Hödl (HAGE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 876 ± 51
|
1:3 |
18.09.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 654 ± 48
|
3:0 |
11.04.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Dominik Decker (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 607 ± 80
|
3:0 |
11.04.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 452 ± 52
|
3:1 |
11.04.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
|
3:2 |
11.04.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
|
0:3 |
21.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde |
Andreas Fritz (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 41
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
N |
21.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Marius Mandl (SVSN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 798 ± 52
|
S |
21.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) |
Einsteiger U18m-oben |
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
S |
21.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 721 ± 51
|
S |
21.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) |
Einsteiger U18m-oben |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Filip Worotynski (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 50
|
N |
21.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) |
Einsteiger U18m-oben |
Gerald Handl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
N |
21.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) |
Einsteiger U18m-oben |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Andreas Fritz (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 41
|
N |
21.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde |
Michael Schuster (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 559 ± 69
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
S |
21.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) |
Einsteiger U18m-oben |
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 46
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
N |
23.03.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
6 | |
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 666 ± 54
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
0:3 |
23.03.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
6 | |
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 806 ± 53
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
0:3 |
07.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach |
U18 Letztes Ticket |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Alexander Lehner (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 840 ± 50
|
S |
07.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach |
U18 Letztes Ticket |
Christopher Cadek (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1147 ± 50
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
S |
07.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach |
U18 Gr. 7 |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Oliver Hahn (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1317 ± 49
|
N |
07.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach |
U18 Gr. 7 |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 41
|
N |
07.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach |
U18 Finale KO |
Florian Demmer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 775 ± 52
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
N |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 46
|
N |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13 |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
|
S |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
|
N |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13 |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Sascha Reichel (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
|
S |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13 |
Alexander Heidegger (GALL) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 812 ± 55
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
S |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde |
Markus Rudisch (SITZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
S |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13 |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
|
N |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13 |
Thomas Pucher (GALL) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
N |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 812 ± 55
|
S |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13 |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Andreas Langer (GALL) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 921 ± 48
|
N |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Dominik Decker (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 607 ± 80
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
1:3 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Sascha Reichel (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
1:3 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Daniel Münzker (MATZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 452 ± 52
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
0:3 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Tobias Riepl (SGWV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1528 ± 45
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
3:0 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
|
3:0 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1505 ± 47
|
0:3 |
06.11.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Peter Reichel (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 896 ± 50
|
1:3 |
06.11.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Sascha Reichel (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
|
3:2 |
21.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 806 ± 53
|
3:0 |
21.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 734 ± 68
|
3:2 |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18m - Vorrunde |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Andreas Schöpf jun. (EGGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 63
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18m - Vorrunde |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18m - Vorrunde |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Sascha Reichel (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18m - 9-12 |
Markus Hameseder (EAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18m - 9-12 |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 791 ± 49
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18m - 9-12 |
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1082 ± 50
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
N |
06.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 820 ± 52
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
0:3 |
06.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 972 ± 61
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
3:1 |
26.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Günter Tuschl (ANGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 847 ± 54
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
3:2 |
26.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Gerhard Mader (ANGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 887 ± 55
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
3:2 |
16.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Alexander Gindl (SGSV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 957 ± 61
|
1:3 |
16.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 847 ± 59
|
1:3 |
16.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Peter Herzog (SGSV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1010 ± 62
|
1:3 |
12.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Roman Grundner (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 656 ± 55
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
0:3 |
12.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Peter Reiff (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 650 ± 57
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
3:2 |
12.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 808 ± 52
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
|
2:3 |
25.04.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
10 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
|
1:3 |
25.04.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
10 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
0:3 |
20.03.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Dieter Kukula (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 625 ± 68
|
3:0 |
20.03.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 899 ± 60
|
3:2 |
22.02.2009 |
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
|
1 |
3 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Robert Ehn (SGSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 49
|
0:3 |
22.02.2009 |
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
|
1 |
4 | |
Robert Mayer (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
|
3:2 |
22.02.2009 |
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
|
1 |
2 | |
Raffael Beran (MARK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 46
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
|
3:0 |
22.02.2009 |
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
|
1 |
5 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
|
1:3 |
22.02.2009 |
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
|
1 |
3 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
|
3:2 |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Einsteiger U18m |
Georg Stark (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 709 ± 74
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
|
N |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Einsteiger U18m |
Conrad Miller (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 44
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
|
N |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Einsteiger U18m Unten |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Michael Schuster (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 637 ± 61
|
S |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Einsteiger U18m Unten |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
|
N |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Einsteiger U18m Unten |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Andreas Fritz (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 955 ± 44
|
N |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Einsteiger U18m |
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 46
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
|
N |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Einsteiger U18m Unten |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Andreas Schöpf jun. (EGGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1076 ± 45
|
N |
30.03.2008 |
NÖTTV NWRLT Oberndorf |
U15 |
Roland Kneil (EAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 917 ± 46
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 748 ± 58
|
N |
24.02.2008 |
NÖTTV NWRLT und RLT Amstetten |
9) U18 (Jug.) männl. |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 748 ± 58
-
Daniel Rieder (AGUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1676 ± 46
|
N |
24.02.2008 |
NÖTTV NWRLT und RLT Amstetten |
11) U15 (Sch.) männl. |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 748 ± 58
-
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 888 ± 50
|
N |
14.10.2007 |
NÖTTV RLT UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya |
U15 (Schüler) Einzel A |
Marianne Schwaiger (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1281 ± 45
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 748 ± 58
|
N |
14.10.2007 |
NÖTTV RLT UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya |
U18 (Jugend) Einzel |
Bernhard Schnederle (EAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 941 ± 44
-
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 748 ± 58
|
N |