XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Alexander Kopcsa
(
RC-Graph
), 587 matches, 251 wins, 336 losses, winning percentage: 42,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Süd A (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
1. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte) (2022/2023)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd B (2015/2016)
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Ajdaranovic Novak
Antony Patrick
Antony Ralph
Bader Karl-Heinz
Baldauf Werner
Barac Igor
Bauer Bruno
Bauer Wolfgang
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Bede Elisabeth
Belski Adam
Bendl Hans
Benesch Kurt
Binder Florian
Birnstein Mirko
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Brodersen Jörg
Bruckner Eva Maria
Bruckner Oswin
Brunn Gerhard
Bulant Lukas
Burger Helmut
Burger Thomas
Burgmann Reinhard
Bürger Harald
Cadek Christopher
Chladek Bernhard
Christ Katharina
Christ Thomas
Cider Bohumil
Coufal Petr
Danzer Christian
Dellmour Daniel
Dobinger Christian
Drechsel Gerhard
Dworak Julian
Ecker Christian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Edelhofer Franz
Ehn Robert
Eidler Erwin
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Eisner Klaus
Eiwen Daniel
Ellesch Marion
Fangl Thomas
Feuchtl Peter
Fidi Wolfgang
Fitz Markus
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Forthuber Gerhard sen.
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuchs Günter
Fuchs Julia
Fuss Christian
Fuxa Herbert
Gafler Heinz
Garaus Alexander
Garaus Bernhard
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Geyersberg Josef
Giefing Willi
Gleichweit Thomas
Gmainer Johannes
Gottzy Ewald
Grabenweger Karl
Grabner Heiko
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Grohmann Georg
Grosinger Stefan
Gruber Melanie
Grubesic Mijo
Grund Emmerich
Gschiegl Frank
Gschiegl Gerald
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gutdeutsch Franz
Gärtner Markus
Günther Patrick
Haas Margit
Haberl Valentin
Hasek Karol
Hellerschmid Michael
Henning Alexander
Hingel Roland
Hlawaty Maximilian
Hoffellner Christian
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hofmann Franz
Hofmannrichter Michael
Hofschuster Siegfried
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Hos Josef
Huber Helmut
Häring Wolfgang
Höller Manuel
Hönigl Peter
Ille Laszlo
Inetas Edim
Inschlag Michael
Inwinkl Philipp
Jirak Christoph
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Patrick
Kallinger Gerhard
Karl Gernot
Kastner Erich
Keller Thomas
Kezai Gabriella
Kezai Richard
Kickl Rudolf
Kleemaier Christian
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Klinger Bernhard
Kocic Stefan
Kolecko Helmut
Kolland Dieter
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kornfeld Marko
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krauskopf Karl
Krug Thomas
Krumpak Harald
Kubicek Andreas
König Alfred
Lampret Michael
Lang Andreas
Langmann Peter
Langmann Phillip
Laser Helmut
Lebelhuber Alfred
Lechner Matthias
Lechner Timo
Leckel Karl
Legler Agnes
Lehr Christian
Leppe Heinz sen.
Levonyak Reinhard
Lischka Lukas
List Josef
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Loreth Robert
Lusser Martin
Lux Wolfgang
Magerle Markus
Mair Frank
Malek Günter
Mandl Kurt
Mandl Marius
Maria Manfred
Marteau Simon
Martinelli Siegfried
Mauthner Martin
Meixner Andreas
Meixner Erwin
Mikschi Lukas
Mitterstöger Walter
Mlsna Heinz
Moser Heinz
Moser Karl
Moser Norman
Moza Julia
Murr Peter
Müller Alexander
Müller Johann
Müller Walter
Nemetz Manfred
Neubig Roger
Neuhold Katharina
Nirschl Arnold
Noll Gerhard jun.
Nowack August
Orel Peter
Ovadias Odysseas
Pauker Manuel
Peschka Franz
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Petz Horst
Pinter Johann
Placke Ben
Poandl Walter
Polzer Helmut
Posch Jürgen
Pribyl Gerhard
Promitzer Walter
Punzer Christian
Pönauer Manfred
Pötsch Patrick
Pührer Karl
Pürzl Laurenz
Radel Michael
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reichrath Wilfried
Reiner Karl
Reischl Franz
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Resch Alexander
Rieder Daniel
Riedl Philipp
Ritter Hans
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Rothaler Herbert
Ruiner Walter
Ruzicka Vladimir
Saiger Christian
Sattler Martina
Schaffhauser Johann
Schagl Lukas
Scheiblauer Albert jun.
Scheiblauer Albert sen.
Scheiblauer Christian
Schernhammer Axel
Schmid Markus
Schrammel Rene
Schrank Franz
Schweinberger Wolfgang
Schütz Simon
Sedlacek Franz
Seiringer Johannes
Sellmeister Fritz
Sieberer Hermann
Simon Helmut
Skalicky Martin
Sladojevic Nedjelko
Slovak Christian
Smejkal Wolfgang
Spanblöchl Thomas
Spiel Marco
Stampf Gerhard
Stangler Klaus
Steiger Jürgen
Steiger Philipp
Steiner Roman
Steininger Jakob
Stockhammer Benedikt
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stotter Michael
Stoyer Kurt
Stoßfellner Kurt
Stram Andrej
Strasser Manfred
Streb Florian
Strelec Alexander
Strobl Helmut
Suchy Gerhard
Supper Gerhard
Szuta Andrzej
Szuta Borys
Tauchner Norbert
Teleaga Renato
Thelen Alexander
Tlustos Markus
Trost Thomas
Trötzmüller Roland
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Täubl Andreas
Unkelbach Sebastian
Vejnoska Daniel
Volek Richard
Vujicic Dragan
Vukadin Christian
Walker Stefan
Wappl Christian
Weisz Andreas
Wieser Christoph
Windischberger Lukas
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zainer Magdalena
Zambach Klaus
Zillner Günther
Zinkl Karl
Zobl Engelbert
Zott Michael
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
SVSW
WEIG
all
W
L
02.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
02.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Igor Barac (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 54
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:1
30.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1023 ± 65
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
2:3
30.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
12.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1581 ± 58
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
12.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 785 ± 121
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
0:3
12.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1473 ± 64
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
04.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 60
3:2
04.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Christian Saiger (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1032 ± 69
3:1
04.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 47
3:0
27.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 42
0:3
27.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Florian Binder (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1366 ± 61
1:3
09.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 43
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:1
09.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roland Hingel (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1476 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
29.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1359 ± 47
0:3
29.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 53
0:3
29.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Vladimir Ruzicka (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1277 ± 56
3:2
27.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:1
27.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Mijo Grubesic (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
1:3
27.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
1:3
17.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1484 ± 36
1:3
17.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Richard Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 39
1:3
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1234 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
1:3
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1312 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:2
20.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Helmut Laser (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 50
2:3
20.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Roland Trötzmüller (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1348 ± 53
2:3
20.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
1:3
02.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Thomas Christ (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1274 ± 64
2:3
02.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Alexander Thelen (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 91
3:2
14.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1473 ± 64
0:3
14.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 62
0:3
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 74
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:2
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
2:3
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
26.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1258 ± 71
1:3
26.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 43
2:3
03.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1222 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:1
03.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
19.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 52
1:3
19.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1417 ± 62
0:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Markus Fitz (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1364 ± 67
2:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 48
1:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Julia Moza (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 76
3:2
07.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 39
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1484 ± 36
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Florian Binder (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1366 ± 61
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
0:3
28.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 42
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 58
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
2:3
17.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1234 ± 56
3:2
17.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1312 ± 51
0:3
17.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1416 ± 50
0:3
10.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Laser (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:1
10.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kurt Mandl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1319 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
1:3
10.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Roland Trötzmüller (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1348 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:2
27.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 77
3:0
27.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Martin Skalicky (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1678 ± 56
0:3
22.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
7
Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1390 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:0
22.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
7
Klaus Zambach (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1195 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
1:3
22.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
0:3
18.03.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1389 ± 53
1:3
18.03.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 56
2:3
18.03.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Hans Ritter (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 112
3:0
14.03.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
5
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 84
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:0
14.03.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
5
Christian Fuss (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1186 ± 63
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
0:3
02.03.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1340 ± 50
3:1
02.03.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1332 ± 44
3:0
11.02.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
3
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:0
11.02.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
3
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 54
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
2:3
11.02.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
3
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 54
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:1
25.02.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 33
0:3
25.02.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
3:0
25.02.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Christian Wappl (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1281 ± 46
2:3
05.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
8
Martin Skalicky (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1678 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:0
05.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
8
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1318 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:1
17.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:1
17.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1197 ± 60
3:0
29.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
6
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:0
29.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
6
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1389 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:0
29.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
6
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1295 ± 62
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
1:3
13.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Christian Fuss (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1186 ± 63
3:2
13.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 84
2:3
13.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1293 ± 52
1:3
07.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
4
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
1:3
07.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
4
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1332 ± 44
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:1
21.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 54
1:3
21.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 54
1:3
08.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
2
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:1
08.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
2
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 33
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:2
23.04.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 57
1:3
23.04.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Markus Tlustos (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 55
3:1
23.04.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1402 ± 82
1:3
21.04.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1290 ± 52
1:3
21.04.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Albert Scheiblauer jun. (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1682 ± 95
0:3
27.04.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Krug (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1263 ± 59
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
3:1
27.04.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Igor Barac (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1422 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
3:1
27.04.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 54
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
0:3
17.03.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1098 ± 78
2:3
17.03.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Adam Belski (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1560 ± 81
2:3
13.01.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Igor Barac (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1422 ± 57
0:3
13.01.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Thomas Krug (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1263 ± 59
2:3
13.01.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 54
3:1
15.11.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 55
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
3:1
15.11.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 64
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
3:1
29.10.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Markus Tlustos (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 55
3:1
29.10.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 57
1:3
29.10.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1402 ± 82
1:3
13.10.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1290 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
3:0
13.10.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1409 ± 55
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
3:0
18.10.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1324 ± 51
0:3
18.10.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1386 ± 66
0:3
23.09.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1453 ± 58
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
3:0
23.09.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1413 ± 55
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
3:0
30.09.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Borys Szuta (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 42
2:3
30.09.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
-
Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1342 ± 54
3:0
11.09.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1447 ± 79
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
3:1
11.09.2021
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Joszt (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1682 ± 81
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 58
3:0
22.02.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 65
0:3
22.02.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 96
1:3
15.02.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1506 ± 63
2:3
15.02.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Andrej Stram (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1860 ± 92
0:3
24.01.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Kubicek (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1762 ± 175
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
3:1
24.01.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Frank Mair (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1434 ± 66
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
0:3
09.01.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1413 ± 65
3:1
09.01.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Karol Hasek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1499 ± 76
1:3
14.12.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 62
1:3
14.12.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1436 ± 62
1:3
08.11.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 75
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
0:3
08.11.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1358 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
0:3
21.11.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Albert Scheiblauer jun. (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1698 ± 87
1:3
21.11.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 65
3:0
18.10.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1397 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
3:1
18.10.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christian Punzer (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1041 ± 94
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
3:0
15.11.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Christian Slovak (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 69
0:3
15.11.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1393 ± 70
0:3
05.10.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 65
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
3:1
04.10.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andrej Stram (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1860 ± 92
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
3:0
04.10.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1506 ± 63
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
3:0
19.09.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1408 ± 64
0:3
19.09.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
-
Andreas Meixner (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1295 ± 62
0:3
01.10.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karol Hasek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1499 ± 76
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
3:0
01.10.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1400 ± 59
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 72
3:0
25.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 43
3:0
25.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Igor Barac (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 49
0:3
13.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 35
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
0:3
13.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Strelec (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1904 ± 155
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:0
13.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 42
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:0
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 45
2:3
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
3:1
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 35
2:3
02.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
0:3
02.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michael Zott (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 64
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
1:3
02.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
1:3
28.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1308 ± 47
1:3
28.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 46
0:3
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 37
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:0
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
0:3
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Marion Ellesch (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 835 ± 59
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
2:3
25.02.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 45
1:3
25.02.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 44
1:3
25.02.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1275 ± 49
1:3
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 45
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
1:3
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:2
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
1:3
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef List (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1310 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:1
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Zinkl (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1093 ± 45
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:2
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
2:3
14.12.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Igor Barac (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:1
14.12.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Krug (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:0
14.12.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 43
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
2:3
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 35
3:0
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 35
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:0
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 61
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
1:3
02.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 49
3:2
02.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 52
3:0
27.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Inschlag (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 43
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
0:3
27.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1308 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:1
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 994 ± 57
2:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 37
3:1
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
11.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 45
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:2
11.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1275 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:0
11.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 44
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
3:2
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 45
0:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
0:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 46
3:2
13.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Josef List (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1310 ± 48
1:3
13.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 86
3:1
13.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Lukas Lischka (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 97
3:0
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
3:0
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
0:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Peter Orel (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1188 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
3:0
05.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1071 ± 41
3:2
05.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 49
3:2
22.03.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:1
22.03.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1068 ± 49
3:0
22.03.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 52
2:3
23.03.2018
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
3:1
23.03.2018
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Klaus Stangler (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1392 ± 88
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Bohumil Cider (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 838 ± 69
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
0:3
28.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
0:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Walter Ruiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 61
0:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 55
3:0
27.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
3:1
27.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1284 ± 54
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
0:3
20.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1094 ± 65
3:1
20.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1051 ± 53
3:1
20.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Franz Peschka (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 51
3:1
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
3:1
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 50
3:1
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Manfred Nemetz (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 964 ± 80
3:1
20.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Lukas Windischberger (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1291 ± 70
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
1:3
20.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
1:3
20.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Katharina Christ (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
1:3
01.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1068 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
1:3
01.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Albert Scheiblauer jun. (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1608 ± 92
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Thomas Krug (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:1
16.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Ruiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 61
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
3:0
16.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1375 ± 59
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
3:0
16.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Strobl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 65
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
0:3
30.09.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 60
0:3
30.09.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1284 ± 54
1:3
30.09.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Michael Inschlag (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1125 ± 50
3:0
13.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1094 ± 65
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
0:3
13.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Peschka (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
1:3
13.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Heinz Gafler (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1051 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
0:3
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:0
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 773 ± 78
3:0
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Henning (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 547 ± 71
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
06.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
3:0
06.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
3:0
06.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 55
3:0
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 917 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
3:1
25.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
2:3
25.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
2:3
10.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 46
3:0
10.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
06.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
06.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
21.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
21.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 45
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
17.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
3:1
17.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
3:0
17.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
2:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 55
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
3:1
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
2:3
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
3:0
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:0
05.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
3:0
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
16.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 934 ± 52
3:2
16.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 56
3:1
28.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
10
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Adam Belski (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1531 ± 52
0:3
28.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
10
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1373 ± 44
2:3
23.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
1:3
23.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 54
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
2:3
23.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
0:3
13.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 48
0:3
13.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 50
3:1
13.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 52
3:1
31.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
2:3
31.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 48
3:0
31.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 61
3:1
15.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Martin Lusser (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1183 ± 64
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
3:1
15.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 54
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
3:2
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
0:3
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:0
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander Strelec (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1904 ± 100
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
3:0
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
0:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
3:0
18.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
2:3
18.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 60
3:0
19.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
3:1
19.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 55
3:1
19.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
3:0
05.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 52
2:3
05.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 54
3:2
05.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
3:0
23.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
2:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
2:3
19.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
1:3
19.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 61
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
0:3
11.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
3:0
11.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 54
3:0
11.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 956 ± 63
0:3
31.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
2:3
31.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
3:0
15.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 52
3:1
15.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:0
07.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
3:1
07.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
0:3
07.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
2:3
17.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
3:2
17.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
0:3
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1169 ± 50
1:3
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:0
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 58
2:3
23.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Helmut Polzer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 62
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
0:3
23.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Franz Reischl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
0:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
2:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 51
3:1
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 49
3:0
12.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 55
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
3:2
12.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
1:3
12.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
0:3
19.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1118 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
3:0
19.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Andreas Lang (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 61
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
0:3
19.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 845 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
1:3
19.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Lukas Bulant (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1312 ± 43
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
3:1
19.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 61
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
3:1
10.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
1:3
10.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
0:3
10.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Renato Teleaga (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1169 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
3:1
27.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Christian Fuss (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Franz Reischl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 50
3:0
27.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 62
3:0
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
3:1
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
1:3
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 55
0:3
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 51
3:1
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1307 ± 57
3:1
08.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 47
1:3
08.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 48
3:0
02.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
3:1
02.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1152 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
3:0
02.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
0:3
24.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1118 ± 51
2:3
24.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 49
3:0
24.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 61
3:0
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 60
2:3
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
3:0
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 59
3:2
13.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Ben Placke (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 700 ± 63
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
0:3
13.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
2:3
07.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 61
3:0
07.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 60
3:0
07.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 64
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 53
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 74
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 64
3:0
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 55
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
3:0
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Matthias Lechner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
0:3
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
2:3
29.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 46
3:0
29.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:0
29.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 705 ± 53
3:1
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 61
3:0
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Michael Zott (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 54
2:3
09.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
3:1
09.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 59
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
2:3
21.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 62
3:0
21.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Ben Placke (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 700 ± 63
3:0
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
0:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 61
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
0:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 62
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
2:3
26.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
0:3
26.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 64
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
1:3
26.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 74
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
0:3
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Christian Lehr (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1290 ± 55
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
3:2
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Daniel Dellmour (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 2143 ± 107
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
3:0
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Lukas Schagl (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 45
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
3:1
10.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Peter Hönigl (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 61
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
0:3
10.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 756 ± 59
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
0:3
30.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:2
30.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
1:3
30.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
1:3
16.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1266 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:0
16.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:2
11.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Karl Moser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 101
3:0
11.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
1:3
11.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 47
1:3
02.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1371 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:1
02.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1280 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
0:3
02.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Andreas Täubl (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
0:3
25.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1348 ± 50
0:3
25.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 49
2:3
11.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1301 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:1
11.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
1:3
04.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
1:3
04.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Christoph Jirak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 48
3:1
10.12.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Walter Ruiner (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 60
0:3
10.12.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 49
3:1
10.12.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
3:2
30.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1496 ± 64
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:1
27.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Christian Vukadin (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1157 ± 43
3:0
27.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1266 ± 47
2:3
27.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
0:3
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
2:3
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:0
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1165 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
2:3
13.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1280 ± 50
0:3
13.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1245 ± 51
0:3
04.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:0
04.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
2:3
04.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 61
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:1
17.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 48
2:3
17.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
0:3
19.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Christoph Jirak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:2
19.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:1
19.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Jakob Steininger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:0
11.04.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1218 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:1
11.04.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:0
11.04.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Roger Neubig (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1128 ± 66
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
0:3
26.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
-
Harald Bürger (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 51
2:3
26.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
1:3
14.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Karl Reiner (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1355 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:0
14.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1553 ± 63
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:0
14.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Michael Inschlag (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1430 ± 54
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:0
19.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
-
Willi Giefing (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 53
1:3
19.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1387 ± 49
0:3
29.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Heinz Gafler (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1317 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:1
29.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:2
05.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
-
Igor Barac (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 56
0:3
05.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 57
0:3
26.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1453 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:0
26.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1295 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:1
16.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 53
0:3
16.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 52
0:3
15.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1160 ± 75
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:0
15.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Igor Barac (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:0
15.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Christoph Jirak (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:1
03.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1453 ± 53
1:3
03.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Schweinberger (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1420 ± 55
0:3
28.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Philipp Inwinkl (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:0
28.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Simon Marteau (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:1
28.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Marius Mandl (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1427 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:0
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:0
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:0
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Johann Pinter (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
2:3
21.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
2:3
21.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1270 ± 48
1:3
21.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1330 ± 48
1:3
10.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Harald Bürger (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1352 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
10.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1209 ± 71
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:2
28.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1393 ± 41
0:3
28.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1238 ± 45
1:3
22.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Simon Marteau (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 58
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
0:3
22.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Robert Ehn (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1546 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
22.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gernot Karl (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
2:3
31.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1483 ± 53
1:3
31.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Christian Danzer (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1451 ± 47
0:3
20.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Christopher Cadek (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1279 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
20.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Andreas Weisz (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1375 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:2
17.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1478 ± 65
0:3
17.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 47
1:3
06.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Edim Inetas (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1361 ± 54
0:3
06.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Roger Neubig (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 62
3:2
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1327 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
08.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 60
2:3
08.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Thomas Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1134 ± 104
3:0
04.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
04.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1270 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
04.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1330 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
18.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Erwin Eidler (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1330 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Harald Bürger (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1352 ± 50
1:3
14.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Martina Sattler (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1623 ± 45
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
14.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1393 ± 41
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
11.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Gernot Karl (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Robert Ehn (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1546 ± 56
2:3
22.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Martin Mauthner (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1483 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
22.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1233 ± 84
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
1:3
18.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1375 ± 52
2:3
18.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1439 ± 48
0:3
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:1
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1323 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1458 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Jürgen Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1271 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
03.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1447 ± 47
2:3
03.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Günter Malek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1470 ± 47
0:3
13.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Simon Schütz (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1547 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Gernot Karl (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1314 ± 56
3:2
25.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Dragan Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1352 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:1
25.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alfred König (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1579 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
25.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
2:3
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1366 ± 49
0:3
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
0:3
08.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Michael Lampret (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1421 ± 48
1:3
08.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Kurt Benesch (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1560 ± 49
0:3
25.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1543 ± 42
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
25.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Benjamin Öller (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Heinz Mlsna (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 75
3:0
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Michael Inschlag (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1614 ± 50
0:3
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 52
3:1
05.12.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1373 ± 50
1:3
05.12.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1458 ± 48
2:3
28.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Günter Malek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1470 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
28.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1447 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1437 ± 47
3:1
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1307 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Robert Loreth (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1627 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
07.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Ewald Gottzy (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1506 ± 58
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:1
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 49
1:3
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1341 ± 50
3:2
05.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 52
0:3
05.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1352 ± 56
0:3
03.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Michael Stotter (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1542 ± 81
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:1
03.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Heinz Gafler (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
22.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Kurt Benesch (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1560 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
22.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Christian Dobinger (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1530 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
21.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
1:3
21.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1918 ± 61
0:3
12.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Michael Inschlag (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1614 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
3:0
12.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
2:3
27.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1408 ± 55
0:3
27.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1402 ± 51
0:3
25.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1186 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:1
25.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1440 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:0
18.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 50
2:3
18.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1204 ± 49
3:1
18.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:2
27.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1259 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:2
27.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1246 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
0:3
27.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1253 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
0:3
30.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 50
2:3
30.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1070 ± 55
3:0
30.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1307 ± 48
3:1
14.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1566 ± 64
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
1:3
14.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:2
17.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 63
0:3
17.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Bruno Bauer (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1305 ± 59
1:3
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 59
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:0
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Martin Lusser (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:0
03.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Peter Murr (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1154 ± 63
1:3
03.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
0:3
03.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Valentin Haberl (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 48
3:0
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:1
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
2:3
05.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1402 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:0
05.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1408 ± 55
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:1
01.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1440 ± 56
0:3
01.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Arnold Nirschl (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1223 ± 72
3:0
27.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Peter Langmann (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 71
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:1
27.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1204 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
1:3
15.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1246 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1253 ± 46
1:3
31.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1070 ± 55
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
1:3
31.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:1
31.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1307 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:2
24.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1566 ± 64
0:3
24.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
2:3
09.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1295 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
0:3
09.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 63
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:0
13.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1312 ± 51
1:3
13.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 51
1:3
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:0
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
2:3
22.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 46
3:1
22.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 46
1:3
30.09.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Igor Barac (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1444 ± 80
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
3:2
15.10.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
-
Albert Scheiblauer sen. (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1296 ± 91
2:3
21.10.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1426 ± 80
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
3:0
30.09.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Krug (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1336 ± 80
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
3:1
12.09.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Forthuber sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1537 ± 85
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
3:1
26.09.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1162 ± 97
3:0
15.10.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
-
Gernot Karl (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1291 ± 90
0:3
30.09.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1387 ± 89
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
1:3
21.10.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1727 ± 106
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
3:0
26.09.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
-
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1438 ± 85
2:3
15.10.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
-
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1379 ± 82
0:3
12.09.2020
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Strasser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1438 ± 82
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 84
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy