XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BIED
ENZE
KOTT
MÜNC
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1570 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1210 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1040 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1040 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (810 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU5
BIED3
ENZE2
KOTT2
MÜNC3
PERC2
SGGM9
SGOT3
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Timo Lechner
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 29 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 56,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bruckner Eva Maria
Cipps Horst
Doppler Roswitha
Feigl Matteo
Fink Alois
Frischmann Dietmar
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Geyer Jürgen
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Henzel Gerhard
John-Scheder Alexander
Kastner Erich
Kitzler Patrick
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Klinger Bernhard
Kolecko Helmut
Kopcsa Alexander
Krumpak Harald
Levonyak Reinhard
Margraf Erik
Matejka Bruno
Miller Conrad
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Ortner Richard
Petz Horst
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Rottensteiner Hanns
Schinner Dietmar
Schrammel Rene
Sevcik Manfred
Spiel Marco
Stampf Gerhard
Stoßfellner Kurt
Täubl Andreas
Weidenauer Wolfgang
Zainer Magdalena
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
ENZE
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
OTTE
PERC
SGGM
TULL
WEIG
all
W
L
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 45
0:3
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Conrad Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1507 ± 50
0:3
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 914 ± 46
3:1
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Horst Cipps (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 47
3:1
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 47
3:2
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Matteo Feigl (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 453 ± 56
3:0
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:0
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 53
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
0:3
07.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 934 ± 52
3:0
07.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 53
3:2
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 53
0:3
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
0:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:1
13.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
2:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 710 ± 99
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
0:3
04.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
1:3
04.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
0:3
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1304 ± 82
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:0
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:2
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 46
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
0:3
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 49
3:1
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
3:0
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
0:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 73
3:0
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
22.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 56
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:1
22.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 934 ± 52
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:1
22.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 56
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
0:3
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:0
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:1
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 49
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
0:3
25.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 53
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:1
25.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:2
25.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
1:3
15.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
3:2
15.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 55
3:0
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
0:3
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:2
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 917 ± 48
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:0
07.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:2
07.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 754 ± 58
3:0
07.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 540 ± 58
3:0
01.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:0
01.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
2:3
01.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
1:3
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 50
0:3
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 46
3:0
13.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 53
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
0:3
13.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 371 ± 79
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
1:3
13.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 582 ± 69
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy