XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1570 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1210 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1040 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1040 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (810 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC6
BERN1
BIED2
BRUC5
BTTA3
GALL3
GUNT8
NEUD13
SGGM8
SGGM10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Gmainer
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 29 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 60,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Blaha Siegfried
Gafler Heinz
Gleichweit Thomas
Hackl Christian
Helget Wilhelm
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hos Josef
Höllinger Roman
John Adolf
Keller Thomas
Klinger Andreas
Kolland Dieter
Konecny Thomas
Krebs Andreas
Matousek Otmar
Mitterstöger Walter
Omer Andreas
Pascal David
Peschka Franz
Pichler Ralph
Punzer Christian
Pönauer Manfred
Raisinger Rene
Riedl Leopold
Seiringer Johannes
Smejkal Wolfgang
Steiner Roman
Supper Gerhard
Tesarek Christian
Trost Thomas
Weiß Simon
players of all clubs
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
all
W
L
18.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Christian Hackl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 49
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:1
18.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Christian Punzer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 48
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
1:3
18.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Otmar Matousek (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 813 ± 57
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
1:3
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
3:1
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 976 ± 45
1:3
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 687 ± 65
3:0
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:1
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:2
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 52
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
1:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:1
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Simon Weiß (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 815 ± 63
3:0
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 58
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:0
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 50
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:2
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 49
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
0:3
17.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 48
3:2
17.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Franz Peschka (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
1:3
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
0:3
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 52
3:0
27.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 47
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
1:3
27.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Christian Tesarek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:1
27.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 48
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
0:3
12.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
3:0
12.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Adolf John (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 57
3:0
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Otmar Matousek (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 813 ± 57
3:1
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 49
2:3
21.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 976 ± 45
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:0
21.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 687 ± 65
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
0:3
21.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:2
02.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
0:3
02.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 52
3:0
02.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 904 ± 83
3:1
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 51
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
2:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Simon Weiß (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 815 ± 63
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
0:3
27.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 50
3:1
27.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 58
0:3
27.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 49
3:1
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 48
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:1
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:1
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Franz Peschka (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 48
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
2:3
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1143 ± 40
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:0
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Andreas Klinger (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:1
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Andreas Krebs (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 874 ± 67
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
0:3
26.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 47
0:3
26.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 48
3:0
26.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Christian Tesarek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
3:1
19.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 62
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
0:3
19.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Thomas Konecny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 839 ± 62
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy