XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1570 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1210 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1040 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1040 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (810 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC6
BERN1
BIED2
BRUC5
BTTA3
GALL3
GUNT8
NEUD13
SGGM8
SGGM10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leopold Riedl
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 14 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 41,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
U18 Klasse Süd (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Blaha Siegfried
Geyersberg Josef
Gleichweit Thomas
Gmainer Johannes
Grasel Carolina
Haas Manfred
Hackl Christian
Helget Wilhelm
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hos Josef
Klinger Andreas
Kolland Dieter
Leckel Karl
Matousek Otmar
Miloszny Jan
Mitterstöger Walter
Omer Andreas
Pascal David
Peschka Franz
Pospischill Simon
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Rischer Erwin
Schneider Moritz
Seiringer Johannes
Steininger Peter
Supper Gerhard
Totter Eleonore
Trost Thomas
Vujicic Dragan
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
01.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 50
0:3
01.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 58
3:2
01.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 58
1:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:1
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Dragan Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 54
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
1:3
03.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 47
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:2
03.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 48
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:0
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Christian Hackl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 49
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:1
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Erwin Rischer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 55
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
2:3
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Eleonore Totter (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 555 ± 39
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
0:3
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IX:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 52
3:0
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
1:3
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
0:3
03.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:2
03.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Franz Peschka (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 48
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:1
03.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Manfred Haas (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 871 ± 61
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:1
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Süd
1
3
Simon Pospischill (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 501 ± 48
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
0:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Süd
1
2
Leopold Riedl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Carolina Grasel (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 56
3:0
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Süd
1
5
Leopold Riedl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1345 ± 46
0:3
17.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 58
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:1
17.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 58
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
1:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 768 ± 62
3:0
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
27.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Andreas Klinger (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:0
27.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 52
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
1:3
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 48
0:3
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 47
3:1
30.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 49
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:2
30.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 62
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:1
03.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Peter Steininger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 65
2:3
03.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Otmar Matousek (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 813 ± 57
3:1
10.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 687 ± 65
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
0:3
10.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 976 ± 45
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:0
10.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy