XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
GURN
NLUD
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFA2
DSFA3
DSFA4
GURN1
NLUD1
SGFU1
VELD2
ALAK2
VELD3
SPIT1
VILL1
VÖLK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Hauke
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 26 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 47,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014 (2014/2015)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
Unterliga West (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Binter Albert
Blümel Heinz
Brandstätter Gert
Feuerabend Bettina
Gfrerer Harald
Grud Fritz
Handler Gernot
Hofer Christian
Infantolino Davide
Jammer Mario
Jessenig Thomas
Kelemen Sandor
Kelih Tjasa
Kofler Herbert
Kraßnik Andreas
Malle Gerold
Meschik Christoph
Mikula Harald
Neubauer Gottfried
Pacher Phillip
Pally Wolfgang
Pandel Roman
Podbregar Armando
Podlipnik Josef
Quantschnig Siegfried
Roditsch Rainer
Sapetschnig Gottfried
Schmidt Mario-Holger
Schnabl Karl-Heinz
Siwetz Tobias
Spitzer Primus
Stefler Markus
Stibiel Paolo
Strauss Fabian
Strauss Michael
Strohmaier Harald
Strohmayer Sarah
Teuffenbach Robbie
Tomazic Katja
Trinker Friedrich
Vouk Christian
Weber Hans-Peter
players of all clubs
ALAK
DSFA
GURN
KELK
NLUD
POLV
SGFU
SGLV
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
17.04.2015
Unterliga West
2
11
VIII:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 48
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
1:3
17.04.2015
Unterliga West
2
11
IV:
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 48
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:1
17.04.2015
Unterliga West
2
11
I:
Sarah Strohmayer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1388 ± 51
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:2
10.04.2015
Unterliga West
2
10
VI:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1278 ± 52
3:0
10.04.2015
Unterliga West
2
10
III:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1344 ± 52
3:1
27.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
9
IV:
Christian Hofer (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 50
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:1
27.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
9
I:
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1223 ± 56
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
2:3
20.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
8
VII:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1488 ± 50
2:3
20.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
8
IV:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1213 ± 58
3:1
13.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
7
VIII:
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 42
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:1
13.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
7
IV:
Gert Brandstätter (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1634 ± 66
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:1
13.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
7
I:
Michael Strauss (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1600 ± 41
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:0
04.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
6
VI:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1388 ± 55
3:2
04.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
6
III:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1416 ± 50
3:2
18.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
5
IV:
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1389 ± 41
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:0
18.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
5
I:
Davide Infantolino (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1819 ± 65
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:0
20.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
4
V:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 56
3:1
20.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
4
I:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1370 ± 51
3:1
06.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
3
VI:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 334 ± 56
3:0
06.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
3
III:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1290 ± 49
3:1
29.01.2015
Unterliga West
2
2
VIII:
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1454 ± 49
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:0
29.01.2015
Unterliga West
2
2
IV:
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1470 ± 51
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:0
29.01.2015
Unterliga West
2
2
I:
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 54
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
1:3
23.01.2015
Unterliga West
2
1
VIII:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Pally (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1448 ± 53
0:3
23.01.2015
Unterliga West
2
1
VI:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Mario Jammer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1401 ± 61
0:3
23.01.2015
Unterliga West
2
1
III:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Mario-Holger Schmidt (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1443 ± 52
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel offen
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Harald Strohmaier (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 51
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel offen
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1650 ± 65
0:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 43
3:1
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
3:1
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1177 ± 42
2:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Tjasa Kelih (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 62
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
0:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:0
05.12.2014
Unterliga West
1
11
VI:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Sarah Strohmayer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1388 ± 51
2:3
05.12.2014
Unterliga West
1
11
III:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 48
3:0
28.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
10
IV:
Katja Tomazic (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1662 ± 44
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:1
28.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
10
I:
Arnold Barounig (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1278 ± 52
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:1
21.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
9
IV:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel B 1650
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Paolo Stibiel (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1426 ± 50
1:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Herren Einzel A
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Fabian Strauss (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 44
1:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel C 1400
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 215 ± 159
3:0
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel C 1400
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
8
VII:
Armando Podbregar (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1489 ± 51
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
8
V:
Harald Gfrerer (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1356 ± 57
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
2:3
12.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
8
III:
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1488 ± 50
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:1
07.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
7
VI:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Michael Strauss (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1600 ± 41
0:3
07.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
7
III:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Gernot Handler (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1727 ± 77
0:3
24.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
5
VI:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1387 ± 49
3:1
24.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
5
III:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Davide Infantolino (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1819 ± 65
2:3
03.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
2
VIII:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1454 ± 49
3:0
03.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
2
VI:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 54
3:1
03.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
2
III:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1470 ± 51
2:3
22.09.2014
Unterliga West
1
1
VIII:
Wolfgang Pally (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1448 ± 53
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:1
22.09.2014
Unterliga West
1
1
IV:
Paolo Stibiel (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1426 ± 50
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
1:3
22.09.2014
Unterliga West
1
1
I:
Mario Jammer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1401 ± 61
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy