XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHK
KLOS
LALE
NEUL
SGPP
SGVH
SITZ
TULL
WIEN
WÖRD
ZEIS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Mitte
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BÖHK3
KLOS6
LALE2
NEUL7
SGPP6
SGVH7
SITZ5
TULL6
WIEN3
WÖRD6
ZEIS4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Kanov
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 33 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 67,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Mitte (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Benesch Ernst
Berger Leopold sen.
Berthold Franz
Biberle Bernhard
Caha Patrick
Egretzberger Michael
Fuchs Markus
Gramm Franz
Gugerell Johann
Heissenberger Wolfgang
Hoffer Gabor
Jähnert Günter
Keiblinger Hannes
Lagler Gerald
Leopold Thomas
Liu Shengguo
Lotz Robert
Privrel Jozef
Raderer Johannes
Rauchöcker Leopold
Roucka Helmut
Rudisch Eberhard
Schneider Franz
Schoderbeck Erich sen.
Schoderbeck Thomas
Simpf Helmut
Stiefsohn Adolf
Tarmann Heimo
Wokurek Herbert
Zagorov David
Zeilerbauer Andreas
Zeilerbauer Martin
Zima Rudolf
players of all clubs
HERZ
NEUL
SGVH
SITZ
TRAM
WEIN
WIEN
WÖRD
ZEIS
all
W
L
17.03.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Günter Jähnert (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1445 ± 61
0:3
17.03.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Robert Lotz (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 48
2:3
17.03.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Rudolf Zima (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1086 ± 48
2:3
11.03.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
0:3
11.03.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
2:3
11.03.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Herbert Wokurek (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
2:3
28.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 48
3:0
28.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 59
2:3
25.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 981 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
1:3
25.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
3:1
17.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Leopold Berger sen. (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 48
3:0
17.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Jozef Privrel (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 51
2:3
13.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
0:3
13.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Shengguo Liu (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
3:1
13.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Martin Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 758 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
1:3
21.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Markus Fuchs (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
3:1
21.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Thomas Schoderbeck (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
0:3
21.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Ernst Benesch (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
3:0
03.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Johann Gugerell (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 48
3:2
03.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Franz Schneider (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 49
0:3
03.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
David Zagorov (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
3:2
11.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
11
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Heissenberger (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 960 ± 50
3:0
11.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
11
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Gabor Hoffer (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1145 ± 65
3:2
11.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
11
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Franz Berthold (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 57
3:1
03.12.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
10
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 944 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
0:3
03.12.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
10
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
0:3
10.12.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Johannes Raderer (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 960 ± 76
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
0:3
10.12.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Helmut Simpf (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
0:3
10.12.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Rudolf Zima (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1086 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
3:1
18.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Herbert Wokurek (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 45
3:0
18.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 47
3:0
30.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
3:1
30.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Leopold Rauchöcker (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 476 ± 99
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
0:3
30.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
0:3
04.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 48
3:2
04.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 981 ± 47
3:0
29.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Leopold Berger sen. (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
1:3
29.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Jozef Privrel (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
3:0
21.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 46
3:0
21.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Martin Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 758 ± 57
3:1
21.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Shengguo Liu (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 53
1:3
15.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Patrick Caha (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 930 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
1:3
15.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Helmut Roucka (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 523 ± 89
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
0:3
09.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Erich Schoderbeck sen. (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 51
0:3
09.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Adolf Stiefsohn (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 834 ± 60
3:0
09.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
-
Thomas Schoderbeck (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 47
3:2
10.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Franz Schneider (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
3:1
10.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
David Zagorov (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
2:3
10.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Johann Gugerell (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 51
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy