XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTM
ELIX
GEOR
HOF
KUCH
MAGI
SAAL
SALZ
STRW
TAMS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALTM2
ELIX2
GEOR4
HOF3
KUCH6
MAGI3
SAAL5
SALZ5
SALZ6
STRW2
TAMS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bernhard Seidlein
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 4 wins, 43 losses, winning percentage: 8,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2012/2013)
4.Klasse (2012/2013)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Brüderl Dominik
Domann Rolf
Drevensek Anton
Ebner Alfred
Enzesberger Alois
Gasser Hermann
Gleich Gerhard
Gross Gernot
Göttl Josef
Heil Peter
Hirschegger Jörg
Hubmer Walter
Kapeller Leon
Karner Dieter
Keinprecht Michael
Kowatz Sebastian
Kronberger Eva
Kronberger Sigrid Elisabeth
Machegger Günter
Machegger Lukas
Maislinger Friedrich
Marand Resa
Ottino Alexander
Pejcic Djuka
Pichler Harald
Ragowskj Wolfgang
Reichl Johann
Rohal Martin
Schaidreiter Daniel
Schierhuber Gerhard
Schöfegger Andreas
Seebacher Alois
Spiessberger Helmut
Stadler Peter
Stangl Hanspeter
Stangl Josef
Steiner Albert
Stoitzner Johanna
Straka Josef
Vidovic Darko
Waschkau Friedo
Weis Manfred
Wimmer Julian
Winkler Simon
Wolf Gebhard
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTM
ELIX
HOF
KUCH
MAGI
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
THAL
WALS
all
W
L
05.04.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VIII:
Michael Keinprecht (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 844 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
05.04.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
IV:
Alois Seebacher (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1163 ± 69
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
05.04.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
I:
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 51
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
21.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
IX:
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Julian Wimmer (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1152 ± 55
0:3
21.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
V:
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Manfred Weis (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 846 ± 46
0:3
21.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
I:
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 53
0:3
14.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
IX:
Andreas Schöfegger (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
14.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
V:
Johann Reichl (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1226 ± 60
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
14.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
I:
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 773 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:2
07.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VII:
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 505 ± 66
0:3
07.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
IV:
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Leon Kapeller (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 749 ± 53
2:3
07.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
II:
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Eva Kronberger (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 760 ± 48
1:3
28.02.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
VII:
Peter Heil (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1313 ± 57
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
28.02.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
V:
Dominik Brüderl (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 57
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
28.02.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
III:
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 692 ± 53
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
05.12.2012
4.Klasse
1
11
Simon Winkler (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 604 ± 44
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
05.12.2012
4.Klasse
1
11
Dieter Karner (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 574 ± 44
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
0:3
05.12.2012
4.Klasse
1
11
Helmut Spiessberger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 557 ± 44
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
29.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
10
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Hanspeter Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 392 ± 102
3:2
29.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
10
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Gerhard Gleich (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 44
0:3
29.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
10
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Josef Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 879 ± 45
2:3
23.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
9
Gebhard Wolf (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 46
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
23.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
9
Josef Göttl (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 666 ± 50
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
23.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
9
Resa Marand (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 680 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
15.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
8
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Rolf Domann (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 592 ± 42
3:0
15.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
8
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Sebastian Kowatz (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 45
1:3
15.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
8
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 597 ± 42
3:1
08.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Gernot Gross (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 71
0:3
08.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Djuka Pejcic (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 754 ± 43
2:3
08.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Peter Stadler (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 776 ± 45
2:3
24.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
6
Friedo Waschkau (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 499 ± 66
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
24.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
6
Darko Vidovic (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 707 ± 78
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:2
24.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
6
Martin Rohal (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 894 ± 50
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
18.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Alois Seebacher (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1163 ± 69
0:3
18.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Albert Steiner (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 963 ± 64
0:3
18.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Michael Keinprecht (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 844 ± 54
1:3
08.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
4
Lukas Machegger (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 642 ± 46
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
08.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
4
Günter Machegger (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 910 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
08.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Ragowskj (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 540 ± 45
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
04.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Anton Drevensek (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 764 ± 60
0:3
04.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Alexander Ottino (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 811 ± 58
0:3
25.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
2
Josef Straka (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 530 ± 68
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
25.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
2
Hermann Gasser (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 495 ± 71
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
25.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
2
Alfred Ebner (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
20.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Walter Hubmer (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
1:3
20.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Harald Pichler (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 822 ± 45
0:3
20.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Alois Enzesberger (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 727 ± 43
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy