XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AACH(D)
ALTA
AUGG(D)
BERB(L)
BRAC(D)
BSIT(NL)
BUSC(D)
CHAR(F)
DENH(NL)
DÜSS(D)
EBDO(D)
GESE(D)
GÜTE(D)
GWBA(D)
HALB
HILP(D)
HOKR(CZ)
INGR(F)
JENA(D)
KUCH
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERK(B)
MERS(D)
MÖHR(D)
MÜHL(D)
NAUH(D)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
NOVA(I)
OBWT
PRAH(CZ)
SARA(BIH)
SARN(I)
SGBG(D)
SGEB
SGFHW(D)
SGGM
SKFL
TT14
TURN(B)
TZEL(D)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
WEIS(D)
WEWE(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
TT-Intercup
Finalturniere
League
Preliminary Rounds
Round
IC1
IC2
IC3
IC4
TCdV1
TCdV2
TCdV3
Team
AACH(D)
ALTA(A)
AUGG(D)
BERB(L)
BRAC(D)
BSIT(NL)
BUSC(D)
CHAR(F)
DENH(NL)
DÜSS(D)
EBDO(D)
GESE(D)
GÜTE(D)
GWBA(D)
HALB(A)
HILP(D)
HOKR(CZ)
INGR(F)
JENA(D)
KUCH(A)
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERK(B)
MERS(D)
MÖHR(D)
MÜHL(D)
NAUH(D)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
NOVA(I)
OBWT(A)
PRAH(CZ)
SARA(BIH)
SARN(I)
SGBG(D)
SGEB(A)
SGFHW(D)
SGGM(A)
SKFL(A)
SKLW(A)
KOM(A)
TURN(B)
TZEL(D)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
WEISF(D)
WEWE(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Preliminary Rounds
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
SKFL
[alle]
kein Team vorhanden
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Preliminary Rounds, SKLW(A) (Sportklub / Flötzersteig)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Sun.
20.11.2016 16:00
SKLW(A)
-
BRAC(D)
4:0
Flötzersteig
Norbert Rapolt
Anton Anton
3:0
(11,8,18)
Anton Kutis
Andreas Dahlke
3:0
(3,4,3)
Günter Strauß
Frank Schöller
3:0
(13,8,5)
Anton Kutis
/
Norbert Rapolt
Frank Schöller
/
Anton Anton
3:0
(4,8,3)
Show result
Confirmed by referent
1
3
Sat.
21.01.2017 18:00
DENH(NL)
-
SKLW(A)
2:4
Ibrahim Yildizlar
Anton Kutis
0:3
(-7,-5,-7)
Koen Hageraats
Norbert Rapolt
3:0
(9,6,6)
Boris De Vries
Wolfgang Päuerl
3:1
(8,-4,6,9)
Ibrahim Yildizlar
/
Koen Hageraats
Norbert Rapolt
/
Anton Kutis
0:3
(-9,-6,-8)
Koen Hageraats
Anton Kutis
0:3
(-3,-6,-10)
Ibrahim Yildizlar
Wolfgang Päuerl
1:3
(8,-7,-5,-8)
Show result
Confirmed by referent
1
4
Fri.
07.04.2017 19:00
OBWT(A)
-
SKLW(A)
4:1
Turnsaal der Volksschule Oberwart
Victor Vajda
Wolfgang Päuerl
3:0
(4,5,8)
Dominik Habesohn
Anton Kutis
1:3
(-9,11,-9,-9)
Mathias Habesohn
Norbert Rapolt
3:1
(-9,5,2,3)
Mathias Habesohn
/
Victor Vajda
Anton Kutis
/
Norbert Rapolt
3:0
(8,10,8)
Dominik Habesohn
Wolfgang Päuerl
3:2
(-8,-9,3,8,8)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy