XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Constantin Königswieser
(
RC-Graph
), 219 matches, 125 wins, 94 losses, winning percentage: 57,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
2. Klasse B (2021/2022)
4. Klasse A (2023/2024)
CUP C (2023/2024)
CUP D (2021/2022)
CUP Herren C (2019/2020)
CUP Herren D (2019/2020)
CUP Herren E (2018/2019)
Gruppe III (2021/2022)
Gruppe IV (2021/2022)
Gruppe IV (2020/2021)
Gruppe Ia (2022/2023)
Gruppe V (2019/2020)
Gruppe VII (2018/2019)
Gruppe VIII (2018/2019)
Gruppe VIII (2017/2018)
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy (2020/2021)
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
all opponents
Achleitner Albert
Airnhof Susanne
Alber Norbert
Aliev Seymur
Alsch Gottfried
Altinyollar Ayhan
Angerer Thomas
Augusta Leopold
Bacher Gerald
Bangiew Raffael
Bauer Gerhard
Baumgartner Klemens
Baumgartner Lukas
Beiermann Silke
Berlach Thomas
Binder Johann
Blume Andreas
Bluvstein Andreas
Boden Andreas
Brauner Peter
Brenner Martin
Bruckner Georg
Burg Renate
Ceyhan Mehmet
Chen Kepeng
Chen Min Oh
Cinkl Inge
Ciuba Anna
Coser Brigitte
Dauchner Fritz
Deininger Claudia
Dienstl Raphael
Dienstl Willibald
Dittmann Wolfgang
Dollenz Friedrich
Dousek Harald
Eberhart Hannes
Fallmann Philipp
Farkas Rudolf
Faschingleitner Johann
Fauer Franz
Fekete Stefan
Felcman Christine
Felice Sabrina
Finker Helmut
Fleischhart Werner
Frey Heinz
Fuentealba Andrés René
Futschek Hannes
Gililov Dan
Girgis Samy
Graf Christian
Gropper Brigitte
Grossmann Erich
Gstaltner Katharina
Gstaltner Thomas
Hajdecki Wojciech
Hakamian Ali
Hartwein Günther
Hauck Nico
Heger Michael
Hein Meinolf
Heller Thomas
Hellmich Herbert
Herbst Andreas
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Holzmann Michael
Hristovski Marius
Häusler Wolfgang
Hödl Clemens
Iwinjak Florian Peter
Jirasek Werner
Kalchmann Max
Kasumovic Senad
Kautz Fritz
Kazmierczak Marek
Kellner Rudolf
Kern Paul
Kern Siegfried Martin
Konrad Christian
Kos Dalibor
Kowalski Martin
Krajic Karl
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Köberl Walter
Lang Gerhard
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Lunzer Christian
Lutzky Daniel
Marso Clemens
Mayer Franz
Mayer Patrick
Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Menzel Peter
Meyer Alexander
Molnar Kristof
Moltaschl Franz
Mratinkovich Goran
Nehmeh Georg
Neumann Wolfgang
Niknia Mehdi
Novak Filipp
Nöbauer Robert
Paul Siegfried
Payer Hannes
Peter Michael
Pliemitscher Andrea
Polotzek Katja
Purtz Marian
Radakovic Nenad
Radonjic Aleksandar
Rangini Mohsen
Resch Josef
Riedler Franz
Ritter Christian
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Sax Christopher
Schallock Felix
Schaschl Walter
Scheiblhofer Felix
Schelm Johannes
Schmid Robert
Schmieder Uwe
Schreiber Gerhard
Schwab Ludwig
Schönbauer Gunter
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Sekulic Petar
Seremet Selcuk
Simunek Peter
Spennadel Gerald
Stage Herwig
Stage Ingomar
Stanescu Larisa
Steffl Bernhard
Steinbach Eugen
Stocker Gabriela
Stockklauser Andreas
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Straner Johanna
Sutrich Christoph
Szafraniec Jan
Szajbel Rafal
Szekely Stephan
Szongott Christian
Tauber Rafael
Toldrian Elias
Toldrian Johannes
Topalovic Alexander
Trinkler Simon
Untermaurer Erik
Vialov Ivan
Vincze Pal
Wacker Siegfried
Wagrandl Erich
Wang Xiwen
Weber Herbert
Weiser Otto
Weiss Waltraud
Welles Florian
Wickert Benjamin
Widermann Martin
Wiser Hartwig
Wührl Markus
Yankelevich Lev
Zidtek Franz
Zierer Christopher
Zupnikl Gerhard
players of all clubs
AGUM
EDEN
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SSH
SVSM
TT14
UNO
WIDO
WPAE
all
W
L
19.04.2024
4. Klasse A
2
8
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
-
Thomas Gstaltner (LENZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1096 ± 57
3:0
19.04.2024
4. Klasse A
2
8
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
-
Nico Hauck (LENZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1378 ± 54
3:2
10.04.2024
4. Klasse A
2
7
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1318 ± 51
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:0
10.04.2024
4. Klasse A
2
7
Thomas Heller (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1309 ± 56
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:2
10.04.2024
4. Klasse A
2
7
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1419 ± 69
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:2
23.02.2024
4. Klasse A
2
4
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
-
Werner Jirasek (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1239 ± 56
3:1
23.02.2024
4. Klasse A
2
4
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1382 ± 49
1:3
23.02.2024
4. Klasse A
2
4
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
-
Renate Burg (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 54
3:1
26.01.2024
4. Klasse A
2
2
Mohsen Rangini (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1409 ± 53
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:2
26.01.2024
4. Klasse A
2
2
Michael Heger (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 58
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
0:3
12.01.2024
CUP C
1
5
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 55
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:2
12.01.2024
CUP C
1
5
Katja Polotzek (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:2
05.12.2023
CUP C
1
4
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 53
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:0
05.12.2023
CUP C
1
4
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1308 ± 52
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
0:3
11.12.2023
4. Klasse A
1
9
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
-
Heinz Frey (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 56
3:2
11.12.2023
4. Klasse A
1
9
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
-
Clemens Marso (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 51
3:1
24.11.2023
4. Klasse A
1
7
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
-
Thomas Heller (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1309 ± 56
3:2
24.11.2023
4. Klasse A
1
7
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
-
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1318 ± 51
1:3
06.11.2023
4. Klasse A
1
6
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1488 ± 58
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:0
06.11.2023
4. Klasse A
1
6
Rudolf Kellner (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1145 ± 57
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
1:3
19.10.2023
4. Klasse A
1
4
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1291 ± 73
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:0
19.10.2023
4. Klasse A
1
4
Inge Cinkl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 52
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
0:3
19.10.2023
4. Klasse A
1
4
Renate Burg (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 54
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:1
02.10.2023
4. Klasse A
1
3
Rudolf Farkas (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1271 ± 67
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:1
02.10.2023
4. Klasse A
1
3
Peter Menzel (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1138 ± 53
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:2
20.09.2023
4. Klasse A
1
1
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 52
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
1:3
20.09.2023
4. Klasse A
1
1
Christopher Zierer (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 50
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 58
3:2
26.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
11
Constantin Königswieser (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1512 ± 53
1:3
26.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
11
Constantin Königswieser (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Meinolf Hein (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 57
1:3
23.03.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1104 ± 53
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
3:0
23.03.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
2:3
23.03.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Gerald Bacher (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 52
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
3:1
17.03.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Christoph Sutrich (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 71
3:0
17.03.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Benjamin Wickert (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 82
1:3
24.02.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Heinz Frey (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 54
3:2
24.02.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 53
2:3
24.02.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 65
3:1
13.02.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Simon Trinkler (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 57
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
3:1
13.02.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 44
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
0:3
13.02.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1073 ± 55
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
3:0
30.01.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Peter Brauner (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 59
2:3
30.01.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Marian Purtz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 53
1:3
16.01.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 54
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
0:3
16.01.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Herbert Weber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1239 ± 56
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
2:3
16.01.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 57
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
2:3
13.01.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1367 ± 62
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
3:2
13.01.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 52
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
0:3
13.01.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Waltraud Weiss (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 55
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
0:3
02.12.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Claudia Deininger (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
0:3
02.12.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Fritz Dauchner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 55
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
2:3
02.12.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Patrick Mayer (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 75
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
3:0
18.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Gerald Bacher (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1104 ± 53
3:2
09.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 54
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
3:0
09.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Peter Simunek (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 65
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
1:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 942 ± 61
3:2
04.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Johann Faschingleitner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 53
1:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1220 ± 53
0:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Clemens Marso (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 56
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
1:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 53
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Christian Szongott (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
1:3
07.10.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Simon Trinkler (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 57
3:2
07.10.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1109 ± 62
3:0
29.09.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Min Oh Chen (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 952 ± 79
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
1:3
29.09.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Siegfried Wacker (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1037 ± 84
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
2:3
23.09.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1002 ± 83
3:2
23.09.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 57
3:0
16.09.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Seymur Aliev (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 72
3:1
16.09.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
-
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1367 ± 62
0:3
31.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
10
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 905 ± 52
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
1:3
31.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
10
Eugen Steinbach (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 642 ± 184
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
0:3
24.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
9
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 48
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
2:3
24.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
9
Herwig Stage (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 941 ± 67
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
1:3
16.05.2022
CUP D
1
7
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
1:3
16.05.2022
CUP D
1
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:0
12.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Klemens Baumgartner (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 983 ± 51
3:2
12.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Uwe Schmieder (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 52
3:1
09.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
7
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1053 ± 44
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
2:3
09.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
7
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 46
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
0:3
09.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
7
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 987 ± 45
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
0:3
25.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
6
Fritz Dauchner (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1416 ± 41
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:0
25.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
6
Brigitte Gropper (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1551 ± 37
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:0
21.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Helmut Finker (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
1:3
21.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Claudia Deininger (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 48
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
0:3
21.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Harald Dousek (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 948 ± 57
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
1:3
07.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Lev Yankelevich (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 96
1:3
07.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1296 ± 37
3:1
07.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 49
3:0
06.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
3
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 70
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:0
06.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
3
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1010 ± 47
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
2:3
06.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
3
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 50
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:0
31.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
2
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 954 ± 43
3:0
31.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
2
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 59
3:2
31.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
2
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2022
Gruppe III
2
1
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 47
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
1:3
10.03.2022
Gruppe III
2
1
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 45
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:0
01.03.2022
Gruppe IV
1
11
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 48
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:1
01.03.2022
Gruppe IV
1
11
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 65
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
0:3
01.03.2022
Gruppe IV
1
11
Walter Schaschl (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 899 ± 52
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:1
17.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 905 ± 52
3:0
17.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 57
3:2
17.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
1:3
03.03.2022
Gruppe IV
1
9
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 927 ± 60
2:3
03.03.2022
Gruppe IV
1
9
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Johanna Straner (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 42
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
1:3
16.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Uwe Schmieder (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 52
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:0
16.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Stephan Szekely (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 47
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:2
04.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
7
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 46
2:3
14.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
5
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Marius Hristovski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 45
1:3
14.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
5
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 48
3:2
08.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Patrick Mayer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 715 ± 42
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
1:3
08.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Thomas Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 49
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
0:3
20.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 954 ± 43
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
0:3
20.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 59
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
0:3
20.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Franz Zidtek (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1032 ± 71
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:2
16.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
1
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Felix Schallock (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 73
3:0
16.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
1
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
3:0
13.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Samy Girgis (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 88
3:0
13.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
3:1
13.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1033 ± 80
3:0
05.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
4
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1076 ± 78
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
3:0
05.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
4
Franz Zidtek (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 990 ± 87
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
0:3
05.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
4
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 965 ± 78
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
1:3
21.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
1:3
21.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
2
Michael Holzmann (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 944 ± 81
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
0:3
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1150 RC
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1064 ± 77
L
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1150 RC
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Robert Schmid (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1175 ± 80
W
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1064 ± 77
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
L
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Rudolf Holzer jun. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1351 ± 74
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
L
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
L
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Johannes Schelm (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 816 ± 80
W
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Robert Schmid (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1175 ± 80
W
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Anna Ciuba (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1277 ± 65
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
W
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Rafal Szajbel (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1237 ± 80
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
L
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1150 RC
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 762 ± 82
W
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1150 RC
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1057 ± 75
W
15.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
1
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Marius Hristovski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1063 ± 76
0:3
15.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
1
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Harald Dousek (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 79
3:0
08.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
12
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 985 ± 79
3:0
08.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
12
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 959 ± 86
3:1
08.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
12
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1057 ± 75
2:3
10.03.2020
Gruppe V
2
7
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Franz Mayer (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 704 ± 71
3:0
10.03.2020
Gruppe V
2
7
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Larisa Stanescu (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 64
3:1
18.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
5
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 934 ± 61
3:0
18.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
5
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Pal Vincze (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1009 ± 60
3:1
18.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
5
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 63
3:1
11.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
2:3
11.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
4
Brigitte Coser (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 914 ± 61
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
0:3
11.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
4
Ivan Vialov (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1020 ± 59
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
0:3
31.01.2020
Gruppe V
2
3
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Martin Widermann (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 988 ± 66
3:1
31.01.2020
Gruppe V
2
3
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Hannes Futschek (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 62
3:2
13.01.2020
Gruppe V
2
2
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 61
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
3:2
13.01.2020
Gruppe V
2
2
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1138 ± 62
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
3:0
13.01.2020
Gruppe V
2
2
Philipp Fallmann (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 62
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
1:3
07.01.2020
Gruppe V
2
1
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 824 ± 69
3:2
07.01.2020
Gruppe V
2
1
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Christopher Sax (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 69
3:2
07.01.2020
Gruppe V
2
1
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Siegfried Paul (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 64
2:3
10.12.2019
Gruppe V
1
11
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 73
3:1
10.12.2019
Gruppe V
1
11
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Werner Fleischhart (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 960 ± 70
1:3
19.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
8
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Kristof Molnar (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 848 ± 64
3:2
19.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
8
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 65
3:1
19.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
8
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1024 ± 60
1:3
07.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
7
Ingomar Stage (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 64
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
3:0
07.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
7
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 959 ± 59
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
3:0
07.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
7
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 940 ± 72
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
3:1
29.10.2019
CUP Herren D
1
3
Constantin Königswieser (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 956 ± 62
0:3
22.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
6
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Peter Rott (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 63
0:3
22.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
6
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Franz Rott (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1133 ± 63
0:3
22.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
6
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 81
3:2
08.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
4
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 926 ± 64
3:2
08.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
4
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Erik Untermaurer (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 91
3:1
01.10.2019
CUP Herren C
1
2
Constantin Königswieser (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Franz Fauer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1275 ± 65
0:3
18.09.2019
Gruppe V
1
2
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Philipp Fallmann (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 62
3:0
18.09.2019
Gruppe V
1
2
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 61
3:1
13.09.2019
Gruppe V
1
1
Christopher Sax (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 69
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
2:3
13.09.2019
Gruppe V
1
1
Thomas Angerer (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 825 ± 75
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
3:0
13.09.2019
Gruppe V
1
1
Siegfried Paul (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 64
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
3:2
29.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Petar Sekulic (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 43
3:1
29.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 51
3:1
22.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
8
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
0:3
22.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
8
Gerhard Schreiber (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 84
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
0:3
22.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
8
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 835 ± 44
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
1:3
08.03.2019
CUP Herren E
1
5
Constantin Königswieser (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 41
1:3
08.03.2019
CUP Herren E
1
5
Constantin Königswieser (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Raffael Bangiew (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 40
2:3
26.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 747 ± 46
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
3:1
26.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Mehdi Niknia (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 51
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
3:1
22.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Albert Achleitner (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 46
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
1:3
22.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Josef Resch (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 67
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
1:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Andreas Herbst (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 52
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
3:2
10.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Silke Beiermann (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 43
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
3:1
10.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Franz Riedler (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 41
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
3:1
10.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Felix Schallock (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 708 ± 42
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
3:2
19.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Dan Gililov (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 47
3:1
19.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Georg Bruckner (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 46
3:0
29.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Petar Sekulic (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 43
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
3:0
29.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Otto Weiser (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 675 ± 42
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
2:3
31.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 747 ± 46
0:3
31.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Georg Nehmeh (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 59
0:3
31.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Mehdi Niknia (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 51
3:1
19.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Gabriela Stocker (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 347 ± 81
3:1
19.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:2
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 841 ± 45
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Karl Krajic (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Filipp Novak (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 956 ± 49
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 33
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
L
08.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Martin Brenner (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 44
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
3:0
08.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
0:3
08.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Michael Peter (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 756 ± 44
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
3:1
12.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Erich Grossmann (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 655 ± 50
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 80
3:0
12.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 566 ± 49
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 80
3:0
19.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Constantin Königswieser (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 80
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 44
0:3
19.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Constantin Königswieser (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 80
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 44
3:2
19.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Constantin Königswieser (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 80
-
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 683 ± 53
0:3
01.02.2019
CUP Herren E
1
3
Constantin Königswieser (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Felix Schallock (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 708 ± 42
3:0
01.02.2019
CUP Herren E
1
3
Constantin Königswieser (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Silke Beiermann (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 43
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy