XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Djordje Belanovic
(
RC-Graph
), 209 matches, 144 wins, 65 losses, winning percentage: 68,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
1. Klasse A (2023/2024)
2. Klasse A (2023/2024)
2. Klasse A (2022/2023)
2. Klasse B (2023/2024)
3. Klasse A (2021/2022)
3. Klasse B (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy (2023/2024)
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy (2021/2022)
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Adler Robert
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Andervald Zoltan
Astleitner-Kaiser Cornelia
Auer Christian
Bader Thomas
Bartak René
Barth Wilfried
Berger Michael
Birnstein Mirko
Bobkov Volodymyr
Brunner Walter
Buchner Marcel
Burda Erwin
Böhm Roland
Chen Seung
Chen Sung Bin
Chue Kevin William
Correa Reimundo
Csomor Bela
Divic Karlo
Dorner Roland
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Clemens
Egger Michael
Elbaky Fabian
Erak Jelenko
Farkas Rudolf
Fellerer Finn
Fichte Peter
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Fink Lukas
Finker Helmut
Fischmann Thomas
Fuchs Julia
Fux Torsten
Gaisbauer Franz
Gashi Guri
Gavrilovici Timotei
Gbadamosi Gani Kolawole
Geineder Pia
Georgiev Aleksandar
Gerdenits Helmut
Ghanem Hassan
Graf Otto
Grimus Erich sen.
Grün Harald
Gál Krisztina
Hauss Jakob
Hoffmeister Björn
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hornik Nikolaus
Hruby Jan
Höfelmayer Andreas
Jakubowski Julian
Jirka Gustav
Kafka Werner
Kalman Rainer
Karger Reinhard
Karl Roman
Kazianka Hannes
Kelemen Sandor
Kezai Richard
Kiang Sebastian
Kohlmann Richard
Kolbert Ludwig
Kolbert Oliver
Korak Ingo
Korkisch Jörg jun.
Kosabek Martin
Krawczyk Lech
Krumpöck Erich
Leitzenberger Michael
Lesayova Lucia
Li Cheng Rui
Liu Shengguo
Loidl Manfred
Marinkovic Goran sen.
Mayer Daniel
Mayer Wolfgang
Mayr Thomas
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mirtchev Maikl
Mühl Jürgen
Neumayer Walter
Nica Sebastian
Oostelbos Rick
Panic Dejan
Parzer Florian
Peter Gerald
Peyrl Johannes
Pfneiszl Thomas
Piros Rita
Pointner Harald
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Poppenwimmer Patrick
Purtz David
Pusam Peter
Pürzl Laurenz
Raidel Maximilian
Rasche Ulrich
Reichrath Wilfried
Roschinski Stephan
Schabus Günther
Schallock Finnley
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schlögl Hannes
Schuster-Wenth Martin
Schwarzinger Peter
Schönbauer Ursula
Schörgmaier Harald
Shaddel Poorshad
Si Alexander
Si Liang Xin
Simonitsch Hannes
Singewald Benjamin
Sitzmann Luca
Sommer Gabriel
Spasskaia Valeria
Sperch Claus
Stachowetz Helmut
Studeny Johannes
Stürmer Erwin
Suppnig Julia
Swoboda Sebastian
Takacs Marta
Tekula Richard
Török Anna
Wagner Christoph
Wagner Christoph
Wagner Christopher
Wallner Roman
Wang Tommy
Welles Florian
Welsburg Michael
Welzel Elias
Wögerer Guido
Wöhrer Sebastian
Zapletal Christian
Zhekov Ivan Stefanov
Zivotic Darko
Ögg Martin
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
BIES
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
GRIM
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
LALE
LENZ
LEOP
LSV
MAR
MAUT
MIST
NEUD
NEUDB
NFS
OBERP
OLD
OLYM
OSSI
PER
POLI
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPAR
SSH
SU9
SVSW
TRAM
TROF
TT14
UTT
UTZE
VÖLM
WILI
WOLF
WPAE
WÖRD
all
W
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 2 bis 1500 Punkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Darko Zivotic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 43
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 4 bis 1650 Punkte
Christoph Wagner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 39
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 2 bis 1500 Punkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 41
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 4 bis 1650 Punkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Torsten Fux (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1460 ± 40
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 4 bis 1650 Punkte
Maximilian Raidel (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 845 ± 44
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 4 bis 1650 Punkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Harald Grün (LALE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 45
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 2 bis 1500 Punkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Stephan Roschinski (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 46
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 2 bis 1500 Punkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Florian Parzer (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 50
W
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
offen
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 41
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:1
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600 RC
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 43
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:1
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Dejan Panic (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1456 ± 45
3:0
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1302 ± 46
2:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 48
3:2
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Finnley Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 54
3:2
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
offen
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1902 ± 52
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:2
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
offen
Cornelia Astleitner-Kaiser (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 43
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
offen
Dejan Panic (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1456 ± 45
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
24.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
9
Jürgen Mühl (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 57
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
0:3
24.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
9
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:0
24.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
9
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 53
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
2:3
15.04.2024
1. Klasse A
2
8
Harald Pointner (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1737 ± 46
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:1
15.04.2024
1. Klasse A
2
8
Rita Piros (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1387 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:0
10.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Hannes Kazianka (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1396 ± 55
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Michael Leitzenberger (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1407 ± 51
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:1
10.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Helmut Finker (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1241 ± 61
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
0:3
12.03.2024
2. Klasse A
2
6
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Jan Hruby (SKFL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1474 ± 50
3:1
12.03.2024
2. Klasse A
2
6
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKFL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1406 ± 50
3:1
12.03.2024
2. Klasse A
2
6
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Anna Török (SKFL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1441 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 43
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1726 ± 43
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1703 ± 46
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Dejan Panic (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1456 ± 45
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Volodymyr Bobkov (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 38
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Thomas Fischmann (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 51
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
L
27.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 52
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:1
27.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 55
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
0:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1365 ± 54
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
0:3
20.02.2024
2. Klasse A
2
4
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Johannes Peyrl (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
2:3
20.02.2024
2. Klasse A
2
4
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Peter Pusam (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1463 ± 55
3:2
20.02.2024
2. Klasse A
2
4
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Werner Kafka (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
3:0
31.01.2024
2. Klasse A
2
3
Claus Sperch (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1455 ± 52
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse A
2
3
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1396 ± 51
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:2
31.01.2024
2. Klasse A
2
3
Wilfried Barth (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 88
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
23.01.2024
2. Klasse A
2
2
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
David Purtz (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1540 ± 38
3:1
23.01.2024
2. Klasse A
2
2
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1431 ± 53
3:1
23.01.2024
2. Klasse A
2
2
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 56
3:1
16.01.2024
2. Klasse A
2
1
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Poorshad Shaddel (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 59
3:2
16.01.2024
2. Klasse A
2
1
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Christian Auer (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1387 ± 57
3:0
16.01.2024
2. Klasse A
2
1
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Gerald Peter (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 61
3:0
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Christoph Wagner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 39
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Florian Welles (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 44
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 01 bis 1650
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 42
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 01 bis 1650
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 41
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 01 bis 1650
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Harald Grün (LALE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 45
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 01 bis 1650
Tommy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1133 ± 63
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 57
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Marcel Buchner (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1066 ± 74
W
05.12.2023
2. Klasse A
1
9
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Sebastian Nica (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 55
2:3
05.12.2023
2. Klasse A
1
9
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Thomas Mayr (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 48
3:0
05.12.2023
2. Klasse A
1
9
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Gustav Jirka (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1717 ± 65
0:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse A
1
6
Anna Török (SKFL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1441 ± 53
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
2:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse A
1
6
Benjamin Singewald (SKFL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1406 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse A
1
6
Jan Hruby (SKFL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1474 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
31.10.2023
2. Klasse A
1
5
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Guido Wögerer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1545 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2023
2. Klasse A
1
5
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Walter Neumayer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1689 ± 68
0:3
31.10.2023
2. Klasse A
1
5
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Erwin Burda (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1302 ± 48
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse A
1
4
Christoph Wagner (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 55
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
18.10.2023
2. Klasse A
1
4
Peter Pusam (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1463 ± 55
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
18.10.2023
2. Klasse A
1
4
Werner Kafka (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:0
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E offen
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Nikolaus Hornik (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1581 ± 41
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Sebastian Swoboda (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1477 ± 65
1:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E offen
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 41
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E offen
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1951 ± 49
0:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E offen
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 44
3:0
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Darko Zivotic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 43
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
2:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Christian Zapletal (LEOP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
2:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Roland Dorner (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1275 ± 65
3:1
03.10.2023
2. Klasse A
1
3
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Cheng Rui Li (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1433 ± 83
3:0
03.10.2023
2. Klasse A
1
3
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Claus Sperch (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1455 ± 52
2:3
03.10.2023
2. Klasse A
1
3
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1396 ± 51
3:2
27.09.2023
2. Klasse A
1
2
Rick Oostelbos (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1296 ± 68
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
0:3
27.09.2023
2. Klasse A
1
2
Martin Kosabek (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1415 ± 75
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
2:3
27.09.2023
2. Klasse A
1
2
Sebastian Kiang (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1529 ± 32
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
20.09.2023
2. Klasse A
1
1
Poorshad Shaddel (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 59
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
1:3
20.09.2023
2. Klasse A
1
1
Christian Auer (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1387 ± 57
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
0:3
20.09.2023
2. Klasse A
1
1
Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 59
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:0
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 02 - 1500 Punkte
Johannes Studeny (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 53
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 02 - 1500 Punkte
Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 53
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Nikolaus Hornik (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1581 ± 41
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1484 ± 36
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Peter Fichte (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1437 ± 37
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Sebastian Kiang (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1529 ± 32
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 02 - 1500 Punkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
-
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 55
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 02 - 1500 Punkte
Richard Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 39
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 02 - 1500 Punkte
Günther Schabus (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 36
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Thomas Pfneiszl (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 56
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Jan Hruby (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 42
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Hannes Simonitsch (TROF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 43
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Marta Takacs (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 43
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 02 - 1500 Punkte
Zoltan Andervald ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1381 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 02 - 1500 Punkte
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Johannes Studeny (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 61
W
30.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
9
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1645 ± 54
0:3
30.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
9
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
0:3
30.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
9
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Pia Geineder (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
3:1
24.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
8
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 54
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
0:3
24.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
8
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 57
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
0:3
15.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 53
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
0:3
15.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
7
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 52
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
1:3
01.03.2023
2. Klasse A
2
6
Johannes Peyrl (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1439 ± 57
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
0:3
01.03.2023
2. Klasse A
2
6
Werner Kafka (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
1:3
01.03.2023
2. Klasse A
2
6
Christoph Wagner (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 52
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
3:2
24.02.2023
3. Klasse B
2
5
Robert Adler (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 59
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
0:3
24.02.2023
3. Klasse B
2
5
Sung Bin Chen (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
3:1
23.01.2023
3. Klasse B
2
3
Erich Krumpöck (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1335 ± 58
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
0:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse B
2
3
Rudolf Farkas (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 88
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
0:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse B
2
3
Otto Graf (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 51
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
1:3
19.01.2023
2. Klasse A
2
2
Hannes Kazianka (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 52
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
3:2
19.01.2023
2. Klasse A
2
2
Krisztina Gál (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1508 ± 59
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
1:3
19.01.2023
2. Klasse A
2
2
Michael Leitzenberger (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 58
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
0:3
12.01.2023
3. Klasse B
2
1
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 48
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
1:3
12.01.2023
3. Klasse B
2
1
Michael Welsburg (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 66
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
1:3
12.01.2023
3. Klasse B
2
1
Julian Jakubowski (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
2:3
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü40
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
W
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü40
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 46
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
L
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü40
Roland Böhm (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1868 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
L
15.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
10
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 60
3:2
15.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
10
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:0
06.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
9
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
3:1
06.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
9
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1645 ± 54
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
3:1
06.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
9
Pia Geineder (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
1:3
17.11.2022
3. Klasse B
1
8
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Roman Karl (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 74
3:0
17.11.2022
3. Klasse B
1
8
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2022
3. Klasse B
1
7
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Ingo Korak (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 82
3:0
10.11.2022
3. Klasse B
1
7
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 52
3:0
02.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
6
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Christian Auer (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 51
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Liang Xin Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 46
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Fabian Elbaky (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1197 ± 44
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Christian Zapletal (LEOP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 55
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1263 ± 49
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Karlo Divic (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1058 ± 54
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Kevin William Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 45
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
L
13.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
5
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Seung Chen (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
3:1
13.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
5
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Robert Adler (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 59
3:0
13.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
5
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
2:3
18.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
4
René Bartak (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1327 ± 71
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
1:3
18.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
4
Lukas Fink (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1362 ± 64
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
3:0
18.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
4
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1235 ± 65
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
1:3
29.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
3
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Christian Auer (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 51
3:2
29.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
3
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Erich Krumpöck (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1335 ± 58
3:0
29.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
3
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Otto Graf (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 51
3:1
15.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
1
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Liang Xin Si (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 46
3:2
15.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
1
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Michael Welsburg (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 66
3:1
15.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
1
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 50
2:3
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Gabriel Sommer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1379 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 5
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Liang Xin Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 46
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 5
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1626 ± 49
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Günther Schabus (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 36
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 5
Michael Berger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 61
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 41
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Fabian Elbaky (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1197 ± 44
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 2
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Maikl Mirtchev (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 47
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 5
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1536 ± 39
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 5
Karlo Divic (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1058 ± 54
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 5
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
W
25.05.2022
3. Klasse A
2
9
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1377 ± 52
2:3
25.05.2022
3. Klasse A
2
9
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1438 ± 33
1:3
25.05.2022
3. Klasse A
2
9
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Jelenko Erak (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1355 ± 42
2:3
17.11.2021
3. Klasse A
1
8
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Roman Wallner (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1410 ± 46
3:1
17.11.2021
3. Klasse A
1
8
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Rainer Kalman (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1503 ± 54
1:3
17.11.2021
3. Klasse A
1
8
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Werner Kafka (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1375 ± 55
3:2
04.11.2021
3. Klasse A
1
7
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1577 ± 59
-
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
3:1
04.11.2021
3. Klasse A
1
7
Manfred Loidl (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1338 ± 52
-
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
0:3
04.11.2021
3. Klasse A
1
7
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1486 ± 53
-
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
3:0
20.10.2021
3. Klasse A
1
6
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Ursula Schönbauer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1231 ± 50
3:1
20.10.2021
3. Klasse A
1
6
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Hannes Schlögl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 64
3:0
13.10.2021
3. Klasse A
1
5
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1344 ± 46
3:1
13.10.2021
3. Klasse A
1
5
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 58
3:1
01.10.2021
3. Klasse A
1
4
Erich Krumpöck (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1385 ± 45
-
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
1:3
01.10.2021
3. Klasse A
1
4
Rudolf Farkas (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1365 ± 65
-
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
0:3
01.10.2021
3. Klasse A
1
4
Christian Auer (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1421 ± 45
-
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
3:1
29.09.2021
3. Klasse A
1
3
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 47
1:3
29.09.2021
3. Klasse A
1
3
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Liang Xin Si (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1270 ± 49
3:1
29.09.2021
3. Klasse A
1
3
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Shengguo Liu (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1479 ± 43
2:3
21.09.2021
3. Klasse A
1
2
Clemens Eder (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1397 ± 43
-
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
1:3
21.09.2021
3. Klasse A
1
2
Walter Brunner (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1376 ± 44
-
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
1:3
21.09.2021
3. Klasse A
1
2
Daniel Mayer (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1417 ± 30
-
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
1:3
15.09.2021
3. Klasse A
1
1
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1388 ± 45
3:0
15.09.2021
3. Klasse A
1
1
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1541 ± 52
3:1
15.09.2021
3. Klasse A
1
1
Djordje Belanovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 57
3:1
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Djordje Belanovic (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1407 ± 44
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Florian Welles (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 52
-
Djordje Belanovic (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1478 ± 39
-
Djordje Belanovic (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1530 ± 45
-
Djordje Belanovic (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Lech Krawczyk (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1049 ± 105
-
Djordje Belanovic (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Valeria Spasskaia (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1213 ± 74
-
Djordje Belanovic (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 47
-
Djordje Belanovic (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 59
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy