XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Robert Varga
(
RC-Graph
), 199 matches, 69 wins, 130 losses, winning percentage: 34,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2021/2022)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2021/2022)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Alic Ajdin
Baldauf Werner
Barac Igor
Bartuschek Kurt
Bauer Fabio
Bauer Leonie
Bauer Wolfgang
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Baurecht Dieter
Binder Florian
Birnstein Mirko
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Borek Jutta
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Florian
Christ Thomas
Cider Bohumil
Curin Luca
Dadyal Viraj
Donner Markus
Dostl Manuel
Dworak Julian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Ellesch Alexander
Ellesch Marion
Fitz Markus
Fleischhacker Peter
Fletl Alexander
Fliesser Andreas
Forthuber Gerhard sen.
Fransche Mathias
Friesl Hans
Fuchs Julia
Fuss Christian
Fuxa Herbert
Garaus Alexander
Gartner Gernot
Giefing Willi
Glaser Alexander
Grabenweger Josef
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Joachim
Grandl Alfred
Grimling Walter
Grosinger Stefan
Großmann Michael
Gruber Melanie
Gschiegl Gerald
Guca Josef
Haas Manfred
Haas Margit
Hawelka Dietmar
Heisl Martin
Hellerschmid Michael
Henning Jennifer
Heylik Julian
Hirsch Silvia
Hofmann Franz
Hollaus Christian
Holy Vit
Häring Wolfgang
Hönigl Peter
John-Scheder Alexander
Kastner Erich
Keber Florian
Keller Thomas
Kezai Gabriella
Kezai Richard
Kirowitz Harald
Kleemaier Johann
Klimek Erich
Klinger Bernhard
Kokoschineg Robert
Korec Markus
Kos Dalibor
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krauskopf Karl
Krickl Peter
Krumpak Harald
Kubicek Andreas
Landbauer Jaqueline
Leodolter Heribert
Levonyak Reinhard
Liang Niki
Limberger Karl
Liu Weirong
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Walter
Mandl Kurt
Maria Manfred
Martinelli Siegfried
Matejka Bruno
Meixner Erwin
Michl Harald
Mörth Christoph
Neuhold Katharina
Noll Gerhard jun.
Obermüller Paul
Pauker Manuel
Pazourek Karl
Petuely Reinhard
Pinter Johann
Posch Jürgen
Potzmann Michael
Potzmann Werner
Pötsch Josef
Pürzl Laurenz
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reisel Benedikt
Resch Alexander
Rottensteiner Wolfgang
Schachner Friedrich
Schachner Thomas
Schernhammer Axel
Schinner Dietmar
Schmid Markus
Schrank Franz
Schütz Tobias
Siegl Roman
Simic Dejan
Simon Helmut
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Staringer Hannes
Steiner Roman
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stoßfellner Kurt
Suchy Gerhard
Syslo Johannes
Teleaga Renato
Trumha Alois
Trötzmüller Roland
Urschitz Erich
Vrana Robert
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zainer Magdalena
Zambach Klaus
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BTTA
BTTC
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
HAR
KOTT
LANZ
LASS
LEOP
MARK
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
OGÄN
PERC
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGWV
STEI
SVSW
WEIG
WÖRD
all
W
L
09.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:1
09.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 52
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:0
20.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1312 ± 51
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:1
20.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1416 ± 50
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:0
21.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Christ (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1274 ± 64
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:0
21.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Igor Barac (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 54
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:0
21.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 51
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:1
30.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Kurt Mandl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1319 ± 52
0:3
30.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Roland Trötzmüller (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1348 ± 53
3:2
09.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 64
3:1
02.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 60
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:1
02.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 49
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:0
18.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Gerhard Forthuber sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 82
0:3
18.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1359 ± 47
0:3
18.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 53
0:3
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Martin Heisl (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 81
-
Robert Varga (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Roman Siegl (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 43
-
Robert Varga (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Christoph Mörth (HAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 690 ± 47
-
Robert Varga (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
W
13.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1484 ± 36
0:3
13.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1623 ± 40
0:3
02.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 42
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:0
02.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Florian Binder (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1366 ± 61
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:0
30.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 60
0:3
30.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 49
0:3
21.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 57
1:3
21.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 66
3:1
23.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 56
1:3
23.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Julian Dworak (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 60
0:3
23.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
-
Markus Fitz (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1364 ± 67
0:3
16.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Luca Curin (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 79
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:0
16.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 53
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:0
16.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 39
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:0
29.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1182 ± 50
3:0
29.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Andreas Kubicek (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1614 ± 75
0:3
20.03.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
6
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 50
0:3
20.03.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
6
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 41
1:3
17.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Paul Obermüller (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 335 ± 50
3:1
17.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Erich Urschitz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 601 ± 80
3:0
09.02.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
4
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 54
3:2
09.02.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
4
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Markus Korec (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:2
09.02.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
4
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 54
0:3
14.02.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Weirong Liu (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
-
Robert Varga (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
3:0
14.02.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Christian Hollaus (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 66
-
Robert Varga (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
3:1
04.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 584 ± 65
3:0
04.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 56
3:1
10.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 48
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
0:3
10.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Mathias Fransche (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 147
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
0:3
10.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 874 ± 64
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
0:3
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 706 ± 59
3:0
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 525 ± 64
3:0
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 60
3:0
17.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Margit Haas (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 59
3:0
17.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Bohumil Cider (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 63
3:1
17.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Erwin Meixner (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 672 ± 59
3:2
16.12.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
9
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1202 ± 61
3:0
16.12.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
9
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 55
0:3
16.12.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
9
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 53
0:3
11.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 58
3:0
11.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
0:3
25.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Niki Liang (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
2:3
25.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 45
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
3:0
25.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Ajdin Alic (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
1:3
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 600 ± 117
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
0:3
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Tobias Schütz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 69
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
2:3
15.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 669 ± 60
3:1
15.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 56
1:3
12.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 584 ± 65
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
0:3
12.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 56
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
2:3
22.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 48
3:0
22.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 874 ± 64
3:1
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Jutta Borek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 75
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
0:3
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 60
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
1:3
26.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:1
26.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1239 ± 67
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:2
26.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1047 ± 54
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:1
24.04.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 940 ± 62
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
0:3
24.04.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1392 ± 67
1:3
24.04.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1453 ± 58
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:0
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 770 ± 103
3:0
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Karl Pazourek (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1019 ± 53
3:2
12.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 56
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:0
12.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1023 ± 54
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:1
04.02.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:0
04.02.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 60
0:3
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 44
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:2
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Hongzu Chen (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1200 ± 57
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:2
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Julia Fuchs (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:1
30.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 940 ± 62
2:3
30.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
1:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dalibor Kos (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 75
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Andre Raisinger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 913 ± 58
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:1
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Roman Steiner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 58
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:1
14.01.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 50
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:0
14.01.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 54
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:0
20.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
0:3
20.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Michael Großmann (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 786 ± 62
2:3
20.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1239 ± 67
1:3
23.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 81
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
2:3
23.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:0
06.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 56
2:3
06.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1023 ± 54
3:2
30.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Walter Grimling (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1056 ± 80
3:0
30.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 44
3:1
30.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
3:1
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:2
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:2
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1112 ± 81
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:2
06.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 913 ± 58
0:3
06.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 75
3:0
06.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 58
0:3
20.09.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 64
0:3
20.09.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1196 ± 63
0:3
20.09.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
0:3
07.03.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 62
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
0:3
07.03.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 59
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:1
07.03.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manuel Dostl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 57
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:0
31.01.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:1
31.01.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 75
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:2
02.03.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 979 ± 64
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
1:3
02.03.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Silvia Hirsch (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 61
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
0:3
28.01.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 75
0:3
28.01.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
0:3
07.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Klaus Zambach (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 73
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:2
07.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:2
10.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Karl Limberger (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 68
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
1:3
10.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1365 ± 65
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:0
10.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 913 ± 62
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:2
03.12.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 891 ± 73
3:1
03.12.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 978 ± 73
3:2
26.11.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 78
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
1:3
26.11.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johann Pinter (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 59
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
0:3
23.11.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1140 ± 74
1:3
23.11.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1031 ± 68
0:3
22.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1047 ± 60
0:3
22.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 60
0:3
22.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
1:3
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 62
3:1
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 59
1:3
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 57
0:3
15.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 66
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
0:3
15.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 904 ± 62
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:1
15.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marion Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 84
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
2:3
26.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 999 ± 74
2:3
26.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Johannes Syslo (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 971 ± 62
0:3
01.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:0
01.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 75
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:1
01.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Florian Keber (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 863 ± 67
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
2:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Klaus Zambach (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 73
3:2
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
2:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 59
0:3
18.05.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 48
1:3
18.05.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 540 ± 59
3:1
19.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michael Großmann (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 826 ± 46
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
19.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 47
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:2
09.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
3:0
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 48
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:2
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 55
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Dejan Simic (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 37
2:3
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 48
1:3
26.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 52
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:0
26.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 52
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
1:3
15.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 50
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:2
15.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 882 ± 48
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:2
15.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
03.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 48
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
03.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Marion Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 835 ± 59
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
03.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 58
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 965 ± 65
0:3
12.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 55
0:3
22.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
22.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 48
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:2
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 59
0:3
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Karl Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 55
3:2
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dejan Simic (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 37
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:0
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 48
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:0
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 63
0:3
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 52
0:3
18.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
1:3
18.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 882 ± 48
1:3
18.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 50
1:3
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Robert Varga (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1135 ± 89
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1349 ± 49
1:3
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Robert Varga (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1135 ± 89
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1381 ± 50
1:3
04.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Robert Varga (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1135 ± 89
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 53
1:3
04.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Robert Varga (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1135 ± 89
-
Heribert Leodolter (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1478 ± 59
0:3
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Robert Varga (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1135 ± 89
-
Alois Trumha (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1248 ± 48
0:3
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Robert Varga (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1135 ± 89
-
Wolfgang Rottensteiner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1347 ± 46
1:3
18.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 732 ± 96
-
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
0:3
24.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1121 ± 85
1:3
03.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 924 ± 80
3:1
24.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 90
3:1
18.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1213 ± 73
-
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
1:3
03.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 762 ± 82
3:0
12.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 964 ± 121
3:0
26.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 935 ± 86
3:0
24.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
-
Willi Giefing (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1075 ± 84
3:2
03.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1279 ± 104
0:3
12.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1062 ± 86
1:3
18.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 983 ± 80
-
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy