XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Dejene Tezera
(
RC-Graph
), 366 matches, 224 wins, 142 losses, winning percentage: 61,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse B (2023/2024)
3. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
3. Klasse A (2022/2023)
4. KLASSE B (2017/2018)
4. KLASSE B (2016/2017)
4. KLASSE B (2015/2016)
4. KLASSE B (2014/2015)
4. KLASSE B (2013/2014)
4. KLASSE B (2012/2013)
4. Klasse A (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIIa (2010/2011)
Gruppe Ia (2011/2012)
Gruppe VI (2009/2010)
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
all opponents
Ableidinger Barbara
Albrecht Dominik
Aleksa Michael
Anzinger Joscha
Bader Thomas
Baharyan Arthur
Barth Wilfried
Bauer Andreas
Becherer Günther
Bicher Martin
Binder Markus
Blacher Heimo
Bluvstein Andreas
Bocek Nina
Brandstätter Andreas
Brauchart Dominik
Braun Peter
Brauner Peter
Brezina Alexander
Brincoveanu Constantin
Brunner Walter
Brussmann Horst
Burda Erwin
Bölzlbauer Alfred
Caliskan Yilmaz
Chloupek Stefan
Cipps Martin
Correa Reimundo
Cramer Martina
Dangl Johann
Dauchner Fritz
Dawid Paul
Deininger Claudia
Demus Herbert
Denk Alexander
Dichler Ewald
Diem Manfred
Dirnbacher Peter
Dobri Apostolov
Dungl Wolfgang
Dönmez Osman
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Clemens
Egger Michael
Enukaschwili Eli
Erak Jelenko
Fauer Franz
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Filip Walter
Fink Lukas
Fischer Ronald
Fleischanderl Werner
Fröhlich Walter
Fuchs Georg
Ganneshofer Rafael
Garcia Barbon Andy
Garmroudi Bastian
Gbadamosi Gani Kolawole
Georgiev Alexandar
Gerendas Yaron
Graf Gerhard
Graf Otto
Graf Otto
Graser Thomas
Gressler Norbert
Grimling Walter
Gruber Christoph
Grudzinski Krystian
Grün Harald
Gschanes Werner
Gstaltner Katharina
Gudenus Stefan
Gutmann Christian
Hach Bruno
Hala Michael
Hammer Gerhard
Hartwein Günther
Haun-Grübling Michael
Hausch Karl
Heger Michael
Heller Thomas
Herzig Robert
Hiesel Heinz
Hirtz Anne
Hloben Radoslav
Hoffmann Stefan
Hofmann Christian
Hofmann Michael
Hrastnig Ivan
Hudribusch Phillip
Humer Andreas
Huszar Daniel
Huyer Claudia
Hödl Michael
Jankowitsch Martin
Jaretz Bernhard
Jilch Peter
Karger Reinhard
Karpfen Michael
Karschigijew Michael
Kautsky Christian
Kawian Rusbeh
Kellerberger Markus
Kellermann Hans
Knapp Stefan
Knittel Johannes
Kolbert Jan
Kolbert Ludwig
Komary Lukas
Koprax Ernst
Korkisch Nina
Korkisch Rüdiger
Kosabek Martin
Kosak Tobias
Koszik Lukas
Kovacs Gyula
Kovacs Zoltan
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Krumpöck Erich
Lazar Andrea
Lebl Andreas
Leicher Josef
Leisch Peter
Liebert Martin
Liebinger Franz
Lipscher Karl
Loidl Manfred
Loidl Thomas
Luif Otto
Mann Markus
Manu Adrian
Manzer Ludwig
Marinkovic Goran sen.
Marso Clemens
Mayer Max
Mayer Wolfgang
Mayrhuber Franz
Mayrhuber Walter
Mehdizadeh Gholam H.
Menrath Stefan
Metal Johann
Meyer Alexander
Meythaler Marco
Mirkovic Slavko
Mitterer Moritz
Muck Christian
Murai Csaba
Mühl Jürgen
Müllner Günter
Naber Manfred
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Nessweda Karl
Neumayer Walter
Neumayr Erwin
Nussbaumer August
Nöbauer Robert
Oberoi Sandhya
Ortner Christian
Ozerov Sergey
Panner Robert
Patzak Marcus
Petkovic Zoran
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Petsch Gerhard
Pfeifer Moritz
Pohl Christine
Prager Cornelia
Preihs Alexander
Päuerl Michael
Raffeis Gabriele
Rangini Mohsen
Rasche Ulrich
Rauscher Thomas
Reichhart Norbert
Ritter Christian
Ritzer Dieter
Rzihauschek Karl
Sabitzer Thomas
Schabhütl Manfred
Schachner Friedrich
Scharinger Markus
Schiffczyk Peter
Schlosser Christian
Schmid Daniel
Schmitz Christoph
Schober Karl
Schuster Sophie
Schöfbeck Thomas
Schöpf Emanuel
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Sekulic Zlatibor
Seper Karl
Sigl Herbert
Singer Walter
Sobarnia Bogdan
Sobotka Robert
Sommer Fabian
Sorger Felix
Spanny Martin
Spennadel Gerald
Sporrer Elisabeth
Stadler Hubert
Stadlmann Günther
Sticha Florian
Strauß Pia
Stromer Hubert
Suntinger Jürgen
Suranyi Benjamin
Sutrich Christoph
Szorc Marek
Süsser Wolfgang
Taut Thomas
Temmer Alexander
Teufel Erwin
Tosheva Mariya
Trzil Adolf
Ulsamer Robert
Ulsamer Stefan
Unger Helmut
Untermoser Christian
Veitschegger Werner
Vockenhuber Heribert
Vrtis David
Wacker Siegfried
Wagner Christoph
Wagner Christopher
Wagner Stefan
Wallner Roman
Weber Herbert
Weiner Peter
Weinert Oliver
Werner Jürgen
Werner Michael
Wertjanz Stephan
Wichmann Gabor
Wiederkom Ernst
Wildner Rupert
Winkler Gerold
Winzig Michael
Wisniewski Martin
Yildiz Ziya
Yuldashev Javlon
Zachoval Hans
Zaric Stefan
Zaynard Andreas
Zdrazil Bruno
Zhang Zheng
Zhao Deyi
Zidtek Franz
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zobernig Thomas
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zurawski Pawel
Ögg Martin
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
HAK
HAN
HCV
HOTI
IST
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGKG
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPAR
SPI
SSH
SVSM
TT14
TULL
TYR
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 82
-
Heimo Blacher (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1564 ± 52
0:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 82
-
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 52
0:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 82
-
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1365 ± 54
3:0
27.02.2023
3. Klasse A
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Erwin Burda (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1370 ± 43
2:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse A
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Walter Neumayer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1640 ± 64
1:3
13.02.2023
3. Klasse A
2
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 47
1:3
13.02.2023
3. Klasse A
2
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Jan Kolbert (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 44
3:0
13.02.2023
3. Klasse A
2
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1429 ± 80
2:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse A
1
11
Michael Werner (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1377 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
1:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse A
1
11
Reimundo Correa (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1263 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
2:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse A
1
11
Martin Kosabek (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 56
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
1:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse A
1
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Pawel Zurawski (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 50
3:1
14.11.2022
3. Klasse A
1
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Thomas Taut (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1186 ± 68
3:2
07.11.2022
3. Klasse A
1
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1373 ± 67
0:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse A
1
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Mohsen Rangini (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 53
0:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse A
1
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Helmut Unger (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1184 ± 69
3:1
02.11.2022
3. Klasse A
1
6
Walter Neumayer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1640 ± 64
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
3:0
02.11.2022
3. Klasse A
1
6
Erwin Burda (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1370 ± 43
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
2:3
26.09.2022
3. Klasse A
1
3
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 53
3:1
26.09.2022
3. Klasse A
1
3
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1531 ± 60
0:3
26.09.2022
3. Klasse A
1
3
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 101
3:0
12.09.2022
3. Klasse A
1
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 54
3:0
12.09.2022
3. Klasse A
1
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Erwin Neumayr (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1290 ± 84
3:2
12.09.2022
3. Klasse A
1
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 66
-
Fabian Sommer (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1364 ± 55
0:3
19.02.2020
4. Klasse A
2
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
-
Stefan Gudenus (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
3:0
19.02.2020
4. Klasse A
2
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 62
3:1
10.02.2020
4. Klasse A
2
4
Stephan Wertjanz (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1228 ± 60
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
1:3
10.02.2020
4. Klasse A
2
4
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 57
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
2:3
13.12.2019
4. Klasse A
1
11
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1314 ± 58
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
2:3
13.12.2019
4. Klasse A
1
11
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 58
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
0:3
20.11.2019
4. Klasse A
1
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
-
Michael Heger (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1360 ± 62
1:3
20.11.2019
4. Klasse A
1
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1446 ± 59
1:3
15.11.2019
4. Klasse A
1
7
Robert Panner (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 59
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
2:3
15.11.2019
4. Klasse A
1
7
Christoph Sutrich (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
3:0
15.11.2019
4. Klasse A
1
7
Pia Strauß (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 59
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
0:3
23.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
-
Franz Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1340 ± 58
3:1
23.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
-
Manfred Loidl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1308 ± 61
3:0
09.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1275 ± 65
3:1
09.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:2
25.09.2019
4. Klasse A
1
3
Ronald Fischer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1611 ± 71
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
3:0
25.09.2019
4. Klasse A
1
3
August Nussbaumer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1416 ± 57
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
1:3
25.09.2019
4. Klasse A
1
3
Alfred Bölzlbauer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 60
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
1:3
08.05.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Tobias Kosak (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 47
3:2
08.05.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Johann Dangl (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1253 ± 45
2:3
08.04.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
0:3
08.04.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Walter Neumayer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1523 ± 40
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:1
08.04.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Karl Hausch (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1172 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
2:3
25.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:1
25.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Hans Kellermann (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:1
25.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Erich Krumpöck (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1365 ± 42
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
2:3
20.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 46
3:0
20.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
3:2
14.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Fritz Dauchner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
14.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Robert Herzig (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:1
14.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Erwin Teufel (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:1
27.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Sergey Ozerov (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 39
1:3
27.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
2:3
27.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Rafael Ganneshofer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1307 ± 34
2:3
21.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Moritz Mitterer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 48
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
21.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Joscha Anzinger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1479 ± 44
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
21.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Martin Ögg (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 39
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
2:3
22.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Clemens Eder (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1315 ± 42
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
22.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
22.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Walter Brunner (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1341 ± 42
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
2:3
16.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1138 ± 51
3:0
16.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 60
3:1
10.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Alexander Brezina (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:1
10.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1280 ± 48
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
10.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1345 ± 43
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
05.12.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
0:3
05.12.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Karl Hausch (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1172 ± 50
2:3
05.12.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Walter Neumayer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1523 ± 40
2:3
14.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
0:3
14.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Robert Herzig (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 52
1:3
31.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Sergey Ozerov (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 39
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
31.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Stefan Zaric (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1457 ± 33
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
17.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1446 ± 43
0:3
17.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Joscha Anzinger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1479 ± 44
0:3
09.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Cornelia Prager (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
2:3
09.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Markus Scharinger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1266 ± 45
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
09.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Christian Ritter (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 33
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
12.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Alexander Brezina (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 47
1:3
12.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1280 ± 48
3:1
27.04.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Nina Korkisch (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 42
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
3:1
27.04.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Manfred Loidl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1279 ± 42
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
3:0
27.04.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Rüdiger Korkisch (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1327 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
3:1
09.04.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Martin Bicher (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
2:3
09.04.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Hubert Stromer (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 53
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Stefan Chloupek (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 44
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
2:3
21.02.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Andreas Zaynard (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1318 ± 42
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Peter Brauner (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1246 ± 44
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
3:2
25.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Peter Weiner (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 63
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
1:3
25.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1303 ± 42
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
3:0
25.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Adrian Manu (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 45
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
2:3
17.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
-
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1386 ± 47
3:0
17.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
-
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1284 ± 44
0:3
17.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
-
Roman Wallner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 47
3:1
06.12.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
-
Manfred Loidl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1279 ± 42
3:2
06.12.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
-
Thomas Loidl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1362 ± 42
0:3
06.12.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
-
Nina Korkisch (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 42
3:0
28.09.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Christoph Wagner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1343 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
3:1
28.09.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1284 ± 44
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
3:0
20.09.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
13
Marek Szorc (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1310 ± 45
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
3:2
20.09.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
13
Zoran Petkovic (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1454 ± 53
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
3:0
20.09.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
13
Pawel Zurawski (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1234 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 51
1:3
23.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
-
Andreas Humer (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1549 ± 69
1:3
23.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
-
Thomas Heller (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1279 ± 49
3:1
23.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
-
Paul Dawid (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1023 ± 76
3:1
14.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Markus Kellerberger (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1320 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
1:3
14.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
0:3
14.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Wilfried Barth (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1256 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
2:3
19.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Michael Karpfen (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1353 ± 48
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
3:1
19.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Michael Aleksa (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1242 ± 58
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
3:0
19.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1237 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
1:3
12.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1519 ± 58
0:3
12.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
-
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1265 ± 46
3:1
08.12.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Osman Dönmez (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1323 ± 62
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
0:3
08.12.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
0:3
08.12.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Spanny (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
0:3
15.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Dominik Brauchart (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
1:3
15.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Michael Päuerl (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1448 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
3:0
15.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Harald Grün (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1264 ± 44
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
0:3
04.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Jelenko Erak (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1367 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
3:1
04.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1391 ± 45
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
3:2
04.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Lukas Koszik (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
0:3
20.10.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
-
Walter Brunner (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1330 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
-
Otto Luif (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1315 ± 48
3:0
20.10.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
-
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 47
1:3
19.09.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Franz Zidtek (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 113
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
0:3
19.09.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
0:3
19.09.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 45
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
1:3
05.05.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Spanny (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
1:3
05.05.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1310 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:1
05.05.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Thomas Taut (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 53
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:0
14.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
2:3
14.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Jürgen Werner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1234 ± 53
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
2:3
14.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Roman Wallner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 48
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
1:3
07.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Elisabeth Sporrer (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1227 ± 56
3:2
07.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 45
3:0
18.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1332 ± 41
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:0
18.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:1
03.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1373 ± 46
3:2
03.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 55
0:3
03.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1304 ± 60
0:3
25.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 55
3:0
11.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:1
11.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 45
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
2:3
11.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Walter Fröhlich (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1204 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
1:3
18.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Christian Ortner (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 42
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
1:3
18.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:0
18.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Michael Hofmann (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1400 ± 43
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:2
14.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 45
3:1
14.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 46
3:1
14.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Markus Binder (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1231 ± 49
3:0
10.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:0
10.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1310 ± 46
2:3
10.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Thomas Taut (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 53
3:0
03.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1364 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:1
03.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1196 ± 53
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
1:3
03.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Michael Aleksa (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 54
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
0:3
09.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 45
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
0:3
09.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1315 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
0:3
15.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Otto Graf (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1226 ± 41
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:1
15.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Stefan Wagner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1256 ± 56
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
0:3
15.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Pia Strauß (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:1
08.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Jürgen Mühl (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 43
3:0
08.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 45
0:3
17.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Michael Hofmann (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1400 ± 43
3:2
17.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1104 ± 58
3:1
17.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
0:3
10.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 45
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:0
10.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Markus Binder (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1231 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
1:3
10.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Adolf Trzil (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
1:3
26.03.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Andy Garcia Barbon (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 49
3:2
26.03.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Thomas Rauscher (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1678 ± 52
0:3
26.03.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1570 ± 61
3:1
03.03.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1283 ± 45
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
0:3
03.03.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
1:3
22.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1357 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
3:0
22.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 53
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
3:2
22.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Spanny (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1311 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
2:3
15.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
2:3
15.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Walter Fröhlich (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1261 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Claudia Huyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 57
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
0:3
01.12.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Pia Strauß (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 43
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
3:1
21.11.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Deyi Zhao (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1271 ± 69
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
2:3
21.11.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Anne Hirtz (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1248 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
2:3
13.11.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Stefan Menrath (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1285 ± 59
3:2
13.11.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Herbert Weber (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1420 ± 47
2:3
13.11.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1491 ± 49
1:3
01.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1570 ± 61
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
3:2
01.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Thomas Rauscher (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1678 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
3:0
01.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Michael Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 45
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
1:3
17.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Michael Hödl (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
2:3
17.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Michael Hala (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1224 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
1:3
17.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Lukas Komary (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1399 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
2:3
09.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1543 ± 56
2:3
09.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Bernd Öhler (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1315 ± 43
2:3
09.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Max Mayer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 47
3:2
25.09.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1361 ± 45
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
3:0
25.09.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1398 ± 69
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
1:3
25.09.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Jürgen Werner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
2:3
12.04.2014
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Marcus Patzak (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1541 ± 48
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
3:0
12.04.2014
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Martin Cipps (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
1:3
12.04.2014
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Erich Krumpöck (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1363 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
0:3
12.04.2014
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dejene Tezera (UNO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Christian Kautsky (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
3:0
12.04.2014
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Norbert Reichhart (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1258 ± 44
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
2:3
12.04.2014
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Werner Veitschegger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 48
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
2:3
25.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Stefan Hoffmann (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1506 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
3:1
25.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
3:0
25.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1386 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
3:1
20.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Dominik Brauchart (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1385 ± 47
1:3
20.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Gerhard Hammer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1134 ± 72
3:1
20.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Daniel Huszar (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1356 ± 48
3:2
14.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Anne Hirtz (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1275 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
0:3
14.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Martin Liebert (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1158 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
1:3
14.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Peter Schiffczyk (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1359 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
3:2
06.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Peter Leisch (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1523 ± 63
3:2
06.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Ewald Dichler (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1327 ± 50
3:0
06.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Daniel Schmid (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 40
3:0
23.01.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1476 ± 52
1:3
23.01.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1439 ± 50
2:3
16.01.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Martin Spanny (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1327 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
0:3
16.01.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Thomas Taut (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1253 ± 55
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
3:1
16.01.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1391 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
1:3
03.12.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Robert Panner (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1460 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
3:1
03.12.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 43
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
1:3
03.12.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1278 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
3:1
28.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Stefan Hoffmann (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1506 ± 51
3:0
28.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1386 ± 52
3:0
28.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Daniel Huszar (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1356 ± 48
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
0:3
19.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Dominik Brauchart (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1385 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
2:3
19.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Robert Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 56
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
2:3
05.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Ulrich Rasche (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
1:3
05.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Ewald Dichler (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1327 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
0:3
05.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Robert Sobotka (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1228 ± 65
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Dungl (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1439 ± 48
1:3
24.10.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Mariya Tosheva (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1414 ± 52
3:2
24.10.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1549 ± 50
0:3
26.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Andreas Lebl (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 48
3:1
26.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Oliver Weinert (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1384 ± 49
3:2
26.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Karl Schober (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1379 ± 53
3:2
19.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1439 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
0:3
19.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1476 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
0:3
19.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1416 ± 56
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
3:1
12.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Manfred Schabhütl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1287 ± 64
3:2
12.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 50
-
Thomas Taut (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1253 ± 55
3:1
18.04.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1394 ± 47
3:2
18.04.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 46
3:1
18.04.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1349 ± 48
3:2
11.04.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1368 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
2:3
11.04.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
9
David Vrtis (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 57
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
0:3
11.04.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Clemens Marso (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1313 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1411 ± 53
3:2
21.03.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 48
3:2
12.03.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Michael Päuerl (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1530 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
3:1
12.03.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1362 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
3:0
12.03.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Gabor Wichmann (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1362 ± 48
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
0:3
28.02.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 38
3:1
28.02.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Josef Leicher (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1521 ± 62
2:3
28.02.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Karl Lipscher (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1374 ± 47
3:1
19.02.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Felix Sorger (WUW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1611 ± 57
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
3:0
19.02.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Ulrich Rasche (WUW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1448 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
3:1
19.02.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Robert Sobotka (WUW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 57
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
0:3
22.01.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1304 ± 48
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
1:3
22.01.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
3:2
22.01.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
1:3
17.01.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Christian Untermoser (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1427 ± 49
2:3
17.01.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Walter Filip (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1251 ± 58
0:3
17.01.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1528 ± 63
3:1
29.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Christian Muck (SPI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1424 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Gerhard Petsch (SPI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1334 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Günter Müllner (SPI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1413 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 46
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1349 ± 48
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
3:1
19.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1394 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
3:1
06.12.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1368 ± 47
3:0
06.12.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Max Mayer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1386 ± 54
0:3
06.12.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
David Vrtis (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 57
3:0
25.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1362 ± 46
2:3
25.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
-
Gerhard Hammer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1287 ± 66
2:3
27.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Ernst Koprax (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1449 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
1:3
27.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Stefan Knapp (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1510 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
2:3
27.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Markus Mann (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
2:3
10.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Rusbeh Kawian (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1479 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
3:1
10.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Christian Untermoser (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1427 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
1:3
10.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Walter Filip (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1251 ± 58
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
2:3
26.04.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Ziya Yildiz (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 87
W
26.04.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Dominik Albrecht (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1168 ± 92
W
26.04.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Christoph Gruber (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 630 ± 82
W
20.04.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1555 ± 61
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
L
20.04.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1649 ± 54
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
L
29.03.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Barbara Ableidinger (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1290 ± 54
W
29.03.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1581 ± 68
L
20.03.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1261 ± 53
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
L
20.03.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
W
26.01.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Norbert Gressler (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1360 ± 53
W
26.01.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1289 ± 53
W
26.01.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Peter Braun (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1402 ± 52
W
16.01.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Thomas Zobernig (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 63
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
W
16.01.2012
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1645 ± 66
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
L
05.12.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Christian Schlosser (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1299 ± 54
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
W
05.12.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Robert Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1319 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
W
14.12.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1555 ± 61
L
14.12.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1653 ± 85
L
17.11.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 53
W
17.11.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1261 ± 53
W
17.11.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 49
W
10.11.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 52
W
10.11.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Walter Singer (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1322 ± 47
W
11.10.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Christian Gutmann (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1345 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
W
11.10.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Daniel Edelbacher (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 53
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
W
29.09.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 51
L
29.09.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Franz Liebinger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1302 ± 47
W
22.09.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Peter Braun (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1402 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
L
22.09.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Norbert Gressler (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1360 ± 53
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
W
22.09.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Gyula Kovacs (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1289 ± 53
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
W
15.09.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1645 ± 66
L
15.09.2011
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 58
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 63
W
12.04.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Peter Dirnbacher (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 987 ± 64
W
12.04.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Manfred Diem (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 842 ± 73
W
05.04.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Claudia Deininger (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 48
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
05.04.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Gholam H. Mehdizadeh (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 55
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
L
22.03.2010
Gruppe IIIa
2
9
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Christine Pohl (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 827 ± 93
W
22.03.2010
Gruppe IIIa
2
9
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Dieter Ritzer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1369 ± 57
L
01.03.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Herbert Demus (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1170 ± 52
W
01.03.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Bruno Hach (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1202 ± 52
W
01.03.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Walter Grimling (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1289 ± 58
W
24.02.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Florian Sticha (SPAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1216 ± 49
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
24.02.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Thomas Schöfbeck (SPAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
L
24.02.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Peter Jilch (SPAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1312 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
08.03.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Hans Zachoval (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1040 ± 82
W
08.03.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Karl Seper (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1236 ± 50
W
03.02.2010
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Martin Wisniewski (SGKG9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 53
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
L
03.02.2010
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Ivan Hrastnig (SGKG9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1017 ± 44
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
03.02.2010
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Andreas Bauer (SGKG9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 995 ± 58
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
25.01.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Horst Brussmann (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 54
W
18.01.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Herbert Sigl (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1132 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
L
18.01.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Bruno Zdrazil (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 55
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
L
18.01.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Ernst Wiederkom (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1138 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
27.01.2011
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Alexander Temmer (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1122 ± 54
W
06.12.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
11
Friedrich Schachner (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1053 ± 55
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
30.11.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Johann Metal (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1165 ± 54
W
30.11.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Gholam H. Mehdizadeh (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 55
W
22.11.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Gerold Winkler (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 57
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
L
22.11.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Dieter Ritzer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1369 ± 57
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
22.11.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Manfred Naber (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 65
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
09.11.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Peter Jilch (SPAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1312 ± 52
W
09.11.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Florian Sticha (SPAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1216 ± 49
W
09.11.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SPAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 51
W
11.10.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Karl Seper (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1236 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
11.10.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Gerhard Graf (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 66
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
11.10.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1147 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
05.10.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Martin Wisniewski (SGKG9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 53
W
05.10.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Ivan Hrastnig (SGKG9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1017 ± 44
L
05.10.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Andreas Bauer (SGKG9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 995 ± 58
W
27.09.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
27.09.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Nina Bocek (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 85
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
21.09.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Sandhya Oberoi (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1200 ± 84
W
21.09.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
-
Herbert Sigl (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1132 ± 52
W
13.09.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1236 ± 50
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
13.09.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Yaron Gerendas (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 56
W
20.01.2010
Gruppe VI
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1052 ± 119
-
Heribert Vockenhuber (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 885 ± 52
W
20.01.2010
Gruppe VI
2
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1052 ± 119
-
Martina Cramer (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1129 ± 48
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy