XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
SGHW
SITT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA4
BKLR5
DSFE4
DSVE2
GALZ2
KBSV2
KÖTT2
LEPE3
HEGE2
SITT
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Miriam Vallant
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 44 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 89,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Cujes Erwin
Döme György
Fister Christoph
Fröhlich Bruno
Gazibara Simon
Gratzer Gerhard
Haberz Markus
Hafner Daniela-Livia
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Kaiser Sebastian
Kreuzer Mario
Krop Johanna
Kurnig Paul
Köfer Franz
Lackner Ferdinand
Liendl Johannes
Liesnig Klaus
Maicher Karl
Napetschnig Siegfried
Niemetz Rudolf
Osina Paul
Osina Simon
Pfeiler Heinz
Rautz Johannes
Schaunig Herbert
Smrtnik Mitja
Thier Elias
Valentin Winfried
Voith Tobias
Wilfan Franz
Wutte Lukas
Zakarias Zsolt
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
SGHW
SITT
all
W
L
10.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
VIII:
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 56
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
10.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
IV:
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 52
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
1:3
10.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
I:
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 52
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
1:3
12.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
IX:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 68
3:0
12.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
V:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 50
3:0
12.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
I:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 666 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Paul Kurnig (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 381 ± 80
3:0
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
IV:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Tobias Voith (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 64
3:0
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:0
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VII:
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 855 ± 58
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
1:3
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
V:
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 571 ± 41
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 406 ± 62
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 55
3:1
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
IV:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Daniela-Livia Hafner (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 151
3:0
18.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
IX:
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
18.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 509 ± 70
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
18.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
II:
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 51
3:1
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:0
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
II:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 707 ± 56
3:0
03.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
IV:
Simon Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
3:0
03.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
I:
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 70
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
1:3
24.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
IX:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Ferdinand Lackner (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1269 ± 86
1:3
24.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
3:0
24.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 977 ± 42
3:1
16.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
VII:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 56
3:0
16.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
IV:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 52
2:3
16.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:1
17.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
VIII:
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 50
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
17.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
IV:
Siegfried Napetschnig (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 65
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
17.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
I:
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 68
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
02.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VII:
Johannes Rautz (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 479 ± 63
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
1:3
02.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Tobias Voith (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 64
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
02.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
1:3
18.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 406 ± 62
3:0
18.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VI:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 855 ± 58
3:0
29.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
29.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 55
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
3:2
29.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
I:
Heinz Pfeiler (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 382 ± 85
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
21.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
IX:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
3:1
21.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
György Döme (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 457 ± 84
3:0
21.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
2:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
IV:
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 707 ± 56
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
I:
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 51
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
1:3
07.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Simon Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
1:3
07.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 449 ± 60
3:0
07.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Elias Thier (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 515 ± 54
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy