XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
SGHW
SITT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA4
BKLR5
DSFE4
DSVE2
GALZ2
KBSV2
KÖTT2
LEPE3
HEGE2
SITT
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ernst Zagler
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 41 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 68,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2021/2022)
Unterliga Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Cujes Erwin
Döme György
Fister Christoph
Fröhlich Bruno
Gazibara Simon
Gratzer Gerhard
Haberz Markus
Hafergut Peter
Hafner Daniela-Livia
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Kaiser Jürgen Arnold
Kaiser Sebastian
Kreuzer Mario
Krop Johanna
Kurnig Paul
Köfer Franz
Lackner Ferdinand
Liendl Johannes
Liesnig Klaus
Maicher Karl
Monsberger Harald
Napetschnig Siegfried
Niemetz Rudolf
Osina Paul
Osina Simon
Pfeiler Heinz
Pichler Walter
Rautz Johannes
Rossmann Lukas
Schaunig Herbert
Schoi Hansjörg
Smrtnik Mitja
Spitzer Imani
Steinacher Markus
Summer Lorenz
Thier Elias
Valentin Winfried
Voith Tobias
Wilfan Franz
Wutte Lukas
Zakarias Zsolt
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SGHW
SITT
VELD
VILL
VÖLM
all
W
L
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:2
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 776 ± 69
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:2
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Peter Hafergut (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:2
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Walter Pichler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
1:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:0
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Herren Einzel offen
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:1
10.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
VII:
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 52
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
10.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
V:
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 52
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:2
10.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
III:
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 56
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
12.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
VIII:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 666 ± 50
3:1
12.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
VI:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 68
3:0
12.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
III:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 50
3:1
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
IX:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:0
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Paul Kurnig (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 381 ± 80
3:0
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
I:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Tobias Voith (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 64
3:0
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 406 ± 62
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 855 ± 58
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:2
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
I:
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 571 ± 41
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
IX:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Daniela-Livia Hafner (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 151
3:0
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 55
0:3
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
I:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
25.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Ernst Zagler (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1171 ± 52
0:3
25.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Ernst Zagler (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 96
3:0
18.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 509 ± 70
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:2
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
IX:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 707 ± 56
3:1
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 51
3:2
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:0
03.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Simon Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:0
03.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 70
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
24.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
3:0
24.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 977 ± 42
0:3
24.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Lackner (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1269 ± 86
1:3
16.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
IX:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:0
16.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
V:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 56
3:2
16.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
I:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
IX:
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 68
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
17.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
VI:
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 50
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
17.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
II:
Siegfried Napetschnig (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 65
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
02.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Tobias Voith (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 64
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
02.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
02.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
II:
Johannes Rautz (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 479 ± 63
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:2
18.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
IX:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 855 ± 58
3:0
18.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 406 ± 62
3:0
29.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
IX:
Heinz Pfeiler (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 382 ± 85
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 55
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:1
21.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
György Döme (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 457 ± 84
3:0
21.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
IV:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
2:3
21.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
II:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
3:2
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VII:
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 707 ± 56
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
V:
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 51
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:1
07.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Elias Thier (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 515 ± 54
3:0
07.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Simon Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
0:3
07.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 449 ± 60
3:0
01.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Jürgen Arnold Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 53
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
IV:
Ferdinand Lackner (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1269 ± 86
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:0
01.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
I:
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy