RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KORN1 |
18 |
16 |
: |
2 |
52 |
: |
14 |
Böhm Rol. / Heimberger Mar. |
6:0 |
Heimberger Mar. / Puchner Ger. |
4:0 |
Böhm Rol. / Puchner Ger. |
6:2 |
|
Heimberger Martin |
10:0 |
Böhm Roland |
12:2 |
Puchner Gerald |
10:2 |
|
2. |
KONT1 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
51 |
: |
29 |
Kovacs Kar. / Wahl Tim. |
3:0 |
Kovacs Kar. / Sherpa Han. |
3:0 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Steindl Joh. |
1:0 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Kovacs Kar. |
9:3 |
Kovacs Kar. / Steindl Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Sherpa Hans-Purbu |
3:0 |
Wahl Timo |
3:0 |
Kovacs Karoly |
15:4 |
Gumprecht Benjamin |
10:3 |
Steindl Johannes |
1:1 |
|
3. |
NFS1 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
42 |
: |
34 |
Tang Eri. / Pelizzi Gia. |
1:0 |
Tang Eri. / Varga San. |
4:1 |
Hirk Rai. / Varga San. |
5:2 |
Zelmanovics Jai. / Tang Eri. |
1:2 |
Hirk Rai. / Zelmanovics Jai. |
0:1 |
Hirk Rai. / Jin Luo. |
0:1 |
Hirk Rai. / Tang Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Pelizzi Gianluca |
1:0 |
Varga Sandor |
9:3 |
Tang Eric |
6:4 |
Hirk Rainer |
5:5 |
Zelmanovics Jair |
1:3 |
Jin Luo Wei |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SKFL2 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
39 |
: |
31 |
Kraft Mic. / Seper Eri. |
2:0 |
Dobretsberger Pau. / Wyss Ste. |
2:0 |
Seper Eri. / Kahofer Ant. |
1:0 |
Wyss Ste. / Kahofer Ant. |
3:1 |
Seper Eri. / Dobretsberger Pau. |
1:1 |
Garmroudi Fab. / Seper Eri. |
1:2 |
Seper Eri. / Sennowitz Nic. |
0:1 |
Lucanin Ste. / Seper Eri. |
0:1 |
Garmroudi Fab. / Kellner Flo. |
0:1 |
Dobretsberger Pau. / Kahofer Ant. |
0:1 |
|
Kraft Michael |
2:0 |
Wyss Stephan |
5:1 |
Kahofer Anton |
4:2 |
Seper Erik |
5:5 |
Dobretsberger Paul |
3:2 |
Garmroudi Fabian |
1:3 |
Kellner Florian |
0:1 |
Lucanin Stefan |
0:1 |
Sennowitz Nico |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SGML1 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
40 |
: |
44 |
Mette Arm. / Lengerov Kos. |
7:0 |
Kampas Fel. / Mette Arm. |
1:0 |
Ziegelbecker Osw. / Mette Arm. |
2:3 |
Schrödl Lor. / Mette Arm. |
1:2 |
Ziegelbecker Osw. / Lengerov Kos. |
0:1 |
Schrödl Lor. / Ziegelbecker Osw. |
0:1 |
Schrödl Lor. / Kampas Fel. |
0:4 |
|
Lengerov Kostadin |
7:1 |
Mette Armin |
11:5 |
Ziegelbecker Oswin |
2:5 |
Kampas Felix |
1:4 |
Schrödl Lorenz |
1:7 |
|
6. |
EDEN1 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
47 |
: |
38 |
Hovorka Mar. / Bertagnoli Joh. |
2:0 |
Hein Mei. / Hladik Seb. |
1:0 |
Hovorka Mar. / Kopriva And. |
5:6 |
Bertagnoli Joh. / Kopriva And. |
2:2 |
Kainbrust Pet. / Kopriva And. |
0:1 |
Lopez Mic. / Kopriva And. |
0:1 |
|
Hein Meinolf |
1:0 |
Hladik Sebastian |
1:0 |
Hovorka Martin |
7:6 |
Bertagnoli Johannes |
4:2 |
Kopriva Andreas |
7:10 |
Kainbrust Peter |
0:1 |
Lopez Michael |
0:1 |
|
7. |
WPAE2 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
38 |
: |
43 |
Hudribusch Phi. / Mahmoud Osa. |
2:0 |
Komary Luk. / Hudribusch Phi. |
1:0 |
Oukal Abd. / Hudribusch Phi. |
3:3 |
Hudribusch Phi. / Theuermann Val. |
3:3 |
Komary Luk. / Oukal Abd. |
0:1 |
Theuermann Val. / Mahmoud Osa. |
0:4 |
|
Hudribusch Phillip |
9:6 |
Oukal Abdallah |
3:4 |
Theuermann Valentin |
3:7 |
Mahmoud Osama |
2:4 |
Komary Lukas |
1:1 |
|
8. |
LSV1 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
33 |
: |
47 |
Komina Ric. / Gschanes And. |
1:0 |
Poscher Luk. / Komina Ric. |
7:10 |
Poscher Luk. / Gschanes And. |
1:1 |
Komina Ric. / Adler Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Poscher Lukas |
8:11 |
Komina Richard |
8:11 |
Gschanes Andreas |
2:1 |
Adler Robert |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SKFL3 |
14 |
7 |
: |
7 |
26 |
: |
29 |
Lucanin Ste. / Rothschädl Mic. |
1:0 |
Dobretsberger Pau. / Kahofer Ant. |
1:0 |
Lucanin Ste. / Stift Lio. |
4:5 |
Gruber Luk. / Stift Lio. |
1:1 |
Stift Lio. / Fellerer Fin. |
0:1 |
|
Dobretsberger Paul |
1:0 |
Kahofer Anton |
1:0 |
Rothschädl Michael |
1:0 |
Lucanin Stefan |
5:5 |
Stift Lionel |
5:7 |
Gruber Lukas |
1:1 |
Fellerer Finn |
0:1 |
|
10. |
KAI1 |
21 |
8 |
: |
13 |
35 |
: |
48 |
Mader Joh. / Schwarzmann Geo. |
7:7 |
Schwarzmann Geo. / Stephan And. |
1:2 |
Welles Flo. / Hohn Mar. |
0:1 |
Welles Flo. / Dichler Ewa. |
0:1 |
Schwarzmann Geo. / Waldhäusel Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Mader Johannes |
7:7 |
Schwarzmann Georg |
8:11 |
Stephan Andreas |
1:2 |
Dichler Ewald |
0:1 |
Hohn Marcus |
0:1 |
Welles Florian |
0:2 |
Waldhäusel Robert |
0:2 |
|
11. |
DOEB1 |
21 |
7 |
: |
14 |
37 |
: |
48 |
Gschanes Ger. / Jirka Gus. |
6:9 |
Gschanes Ger. / Kinzl Har. |
1:3 |
Kinzl Har. / Jirka Gus. |
0:2 |
|
Gschanes Gerald |
7:12 |
Jirka Gustav |
6:11 |
Kinzl Harald |
1:5 |
|
12. |
SGML2 |
19 |
6 |
: |
13 |
27 |
: |
47 |
Koszik Tob. / Kral Mat. |
4:9 |
Kolbert Oli. / Koszik Tob. |
2:4 |
|
Koszik Tobias |
6:13 |
Kral Matthias |
4:9 |
Kolbert Oliver |
2:4 |
|
13. |
WILI1 |
9 |
1 |
: |
8 |
11 |
: |
26 |
Mischu Mic. / Fox Pet. |
1:0 |
Hernach Chr. / Petrek All. |
0:1 |
Hernach Chr. / Fox Pet. |
0:3 |
Mischu Tho. / Fox Pet. |
0:4 |
|
Mischu Michael |
1:0 |
Fox Peter |
1:7 |
Petrek Allen |
0:1 |
Mischu Thomas |
0:4 |
Hernach Christian |
0:4 |
|