XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERN
GALL
KOTT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (950 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (950 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (650 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BERN1
GALL4
KOTT3
MÖLL2
NEUD15
SGBB10
SGBB11
SGGM11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Picek
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 7 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 26,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
all opponents
Döller Kurt
Eidenberger Otto
Fügerl Paul
Henning Alexander
Hill Tyler
Höllinger Roman
Hönigl Peter
Kos Dalibor
Lamparter Franz
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Moza Julia
Ortner Richard
Pavousek Ilse
Ritz Walter
Stampfer Andreas
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
Weniger Christian
players of all clubs
BERN
KOTT
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
all
W
L
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Paul Fügerl (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 752 ± 78
1:3
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 71
1:3
20.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 85
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:0
20.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Tyler Hill (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 369 ± 83
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
0:3
20.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Julia Moza (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 68
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:0
31.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 71
1:3
31.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
2:3
28.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 706 ± 70
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
2:3
28.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Dalibor Kos (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 62
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:2
28.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Alexander Henning (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 648 ± 69
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
0:3
28.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 64
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:0
28.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 68
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:0
28.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 839 ± 67
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:0
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IX:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Christian Weniger (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 799 ± 72
3:1
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Franz Lamparter (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 711 ± 76
0:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Walter Ritz (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 645 ± 68
3:2
03.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Richard Ortner (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 71
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:0
03.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Paul Fügerl (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 752 ± 78
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:1
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Julia Moza (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 68
2:3
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Tyler Hill (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 369 ± 83
3:2
19.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 71
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:1
19.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Kurt Döller (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 111
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:0
19.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:1
15.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IX:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Otto Eidenberger (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 99
2:3
15.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 62
0:3
15.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Alexander Henning (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 648 ± 69
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy