XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DRÖS
DÜRN
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DRÖS2
DRÖS3
DÜRN2
DÜRN3
MATZ6
NEUS2
OGÄN6
SGAS7
SGAS8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Harald Schöner
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 31 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 67,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Belic Aleksandar
Bruckbeck Leopold
Bugl Melanie
Chmelan Zdeno
Chmelanova Petra
Donner Markus
Dressel Ernst
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fischer Daniel
Graser Eva
Guca Josef
Guganeder Patrick
Huber Christoph
Kainz Jürgen
Kober Reinhard
Kohl Erwin
Kohl Stefan
Mareiner Karl
Mayerhofer Johann
Nemcovic Dusan
Petuely Reinhard
Potzmann Werner
Prorok Florian
Riepl Reinhold
Schodl Josef
Seidl Johannes
Weber Wilhelm
Wildauer Iris
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
WULT
all
W
L
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 50
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
0:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 51
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
1:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
0:3
18.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 48
0:3
18.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 45
3:0
10.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
1:3
10.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 49
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
0:3
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
2:3
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 44
2:3
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 54
0:3
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
2:3
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1025 ± 48
3:1
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 772 ± 78
3:0
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Eva Graser (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 837 ± 69
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
0:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
2:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 53
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
0:3
20.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
2:3
20.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Karl Mareiner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 953 ± 48
3:1
20.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Christoph Huber (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
3:2
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 49
3:0
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
3:1
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 48
0:3
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 50
2:3
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 45
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
3:0
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
3:1
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 47
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
2:3
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Weber (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 66
3:0
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
3:0
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 54
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
3:0
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 44
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
3:1
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 48
1:3
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 49
3:1
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leopold Bruckbeck (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 760 ± 85
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
0:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1025 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
3:1
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 487 ± 134
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
0:3
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 67
3:0
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 53
3:0
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
3:2
06.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Huber (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
0:3
06.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 80
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
1:3
25.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Melanie Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 49
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
0:3
25.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 47
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
2:3
25.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy