XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
POLV
SEEB
SGLV
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA7
POLV
SEEB4
SEEB5
SGLV11
SPIT4
VILL3
VILL4
VÖLK6
VÖLK7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Untermoser
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 9 wins, 45 losses, winning percentage: 16,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse A (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Amenitsch Gert
Banse Marcus
Bao Li-Ming
Bernsteiner Siegfried
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Feuerabend Werner
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Goritschnig Kurt
Grabic Armin
Guldenbrein Leopold
Guzikowski Pawel
Hauke Manuel
Hergenhan Sabrina
Jäger Manfred
Kokosin Günther
Kretzschmar Frank
Kröpfl Markus
Kummer Heinz
Kusternik Helmut
Köchl Thomas
Leitgeb Fabio
Lodron Susanne
Martinschitz Hans
Meschik Christoph
Müller Christoph
Niederleitner Franz
Oberhuber Karl
Putz Miriam
Pühringer Karl
Raugna Patrick
Saringer Mario
Schützlhoffer Werner
Smesitz Reinhard
Weneberger Paul
Ye Julia
players of all clubs
DSFA
POLV
SEEB
SGLV
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
31.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
9
IX:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 746 ± 56
1:3
31.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
9
VI:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Karl Pühringer (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 56
0:3
31.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
9
II:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Heinz Kummer (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 872 ± 52
2:3
23.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
8
IX:
Miriam Putz (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 740 ± 41
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
1:3
23.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
8
VI:
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 622 ± 49
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
23.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
8
II:
Fabio Leitgeb (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 765 ± 43
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
7
VII:
Julia Ye (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 41
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
0:3
16.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
7
V:
Mario Saringer (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 630 ± 58
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
2:3
16.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
7
III:
Li-Ming Bao (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 633 ± 47
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
10.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
6
VII:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Patrick Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1020 ± 55
0:3
10.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
6
IV:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Thomas Köchl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 64
0:3
10.03.2012
3. Klasse A
2
6
II:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 806 ± 55
0:3
29.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
5
VII:
Manuel Hauke (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 776 ± 50
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
1:3
29.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
5
IV:
Christoph Müller (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 767 ± 53
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:1
29.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
5
II:
Armin Grabic (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 50
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
25.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
4
VII:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 51
0:3
25.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
4
V:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 55
1:3
25.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
4
III:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Frank Kretzschmar (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 923 ± 53
1:3
09.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
3
VIII:
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 764 ± 54
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:1
09.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
3
VI:
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 713 ± 53
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
09.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
3
III:
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 52
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:1
04.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
2
VII:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Kurt Goritschnig (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 964 ± 55
2:3
04.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
2
V:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Markus Kröpfl (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 832 ± 52
2:3
04.02.2012
3. Klasse A
2
2
III:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1020 ± 61
0:3
26.01.2012
3. Klasse A
2
1
VIII:
Marcus Banse (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 906 ± 65
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
26.01.2012
3. Klasse A
2
1
VI:
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1007 ± 54
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
26.01.2012
3. Klasse A
2
1
III:
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 787 ± 51
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
1:3
23.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
9
VIII:
Heinz Kummer (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 872 ± 52
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:1
23.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
9
VI:
Karl Pühringer (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 56
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:2
23.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
9
III:
Günther Kokosin (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 59
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:1
19.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
8
VIII:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Fabio Leitgeb (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 765 ± 43
3:2
19.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
8
VI:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Paul Weneberger (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 58
0:3
19.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
8
III:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Miriam Putz (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 740 ± 41
0:3
12.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
7
VII:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Reinhard Smesitz (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 73
0:3
12.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
7
V:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Werner Feuerabend (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 634 ± 83
0:3
12.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
7
III:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Li-Ming Bao (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 633 ± 47
3:2
03.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
6
VIII:
Thomas Köchl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 64
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
03.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
6
VI:
Patrick Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1020 ± 55
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
03.11.2011
3. Klasse A
1
6
III:
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1246 ± 66
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
27.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
5
VII:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 53
0:3
27.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
5
IV:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Armin Grabic (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 50
0:3
27.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
5
II:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Karl Oberhuber (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 631 ± 76
3:2
21.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
4
IX:
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 55
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
21.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
4
V:
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 51
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:1
21.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
4
I:
Frank Kretzschmar (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 923 ± 53
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
15.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
3
VIII:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 52
0:3
15.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
3
VI:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 713 ± 53
0:3
15.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
3
III:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Werner Schützlhoffer (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 708 ± 85
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
2
VII:
Kurt Goritschnig (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 964 ± 55
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:1
06.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
2
V:
Markus Kröpfl (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 832 ± 52
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:1
06.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
2
III:
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1020 ± 61
-
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
3:0
29.09.2011
3. Klasse A
1
1
IX:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1007 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2011
3. Klasse A
1
1
V:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Marcus Banse (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 906 ± 65
3:2
29.09.2011
3. Klasse A
1
1
I:
Daniel Untermoser (SEEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 615 ± 54
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 787 ± 51
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy