XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
KAC
LAVA
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
BKLR2
DSFE5
DSVE2
GALZ
GURN2
KAC3
LAVA2
LIEB1
PAUL2
SPEW
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Spöcklberger
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 24 wins, 44 losses, winning percentage: 35,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten) (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bader Sandro
Beckmann Mike
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Francisci Wolfgang
Gelter Christian
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Martin
Gutschi Thomas
Hubounig Albin
Ibounig Peter
Kelih Tjasa
Kollmann Gerhard
Kraßnik Thomas
Köchl Wolfgang
Langer Günther
Lemberger Heimo
Magek Siegfried
Mekul Dominik
Messner Martin Walter
Mitschey Philipp
Mitschey Robert
Moser Lukas
Novak Dieter
Obmann Karl
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus sen.
Petschnig Thomas
Pfeiler Heinz
Rainer Karl
Reisner Peter
Suppnig Julia
Thaler Christopher
Uschnig Martha
Valentin Winfried
Varch Andreas
Warrasch Emanuel
Wolbank Hartwig
Wutte Raimund
Zechner Kurt
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
KAC
KELK
LAVA
LIEB
SPEW
VILL
VÖLK
WOBE
all
W
L
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
VIII:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
VI:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
III:
Martin Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 43
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
IX:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Robert Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 708 ± 97
3:1
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
V:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 47
0:3
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
I:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1386 ± 58
0:3
27.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
VIII:
Peter Ibounig (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 972 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
27.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
27.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1224 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1229 ± 50
1:3
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1076 ± 48
3:1
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Karl Obmann (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Dominik Mekul (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1322 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
IX:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Heinz Pfeiler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 113
3:1
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 49
3:2
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
I:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1193 ± 50
3:0
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
IX:
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1291 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 54
0:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 47
2:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 49
1:3
09.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
VIII:
Christopher Thaler (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1304 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
09.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Günther Langer (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1197 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
09.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Julia Suppnig (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VIII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 49
2:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
2:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 742 ± 88
3:0
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
IX:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 49
3:2
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
IX:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 47
1:3
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
1:3
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Martin Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 43
1:3
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VIII:
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1386 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VI:
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1051 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
0:3
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
IX:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 47
2:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 972 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 56
3:1
14.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VIII:
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1076 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
14.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
14.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1229 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Dominik Mekul (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1322 ± 52
1:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Karl Obmann (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 51
1:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
II:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
3:0
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1193 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Andreas Varch (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
28.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
IX:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1291 ± 52
2:3
28.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 52
3:2
28.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 48
1:3
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Senioren
Raimund Wutte (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1374 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
L
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Einzel C (2. Klasse)
Tjasa Kelih (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
L
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Einzel B (1. Klasse)
Sandro Bader (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 43
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
L
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
IX:
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Julia Suppnig (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 47
3:1
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
IV:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Günther Langer (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1197 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
I:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Christopher Thaler (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1304 ± 51
1:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 742 ± 88
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
1:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
27.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
27.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
IV:
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
0:3
27.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy