XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
KAC
LAVA
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
BKLR2
DSFE5
DSVE2
GALZ
GURN2
KAC3
LAVA2
LIEB1
PAUL2
SPEW
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Gutschi
(
RC-Graph
), 65 matches, 54 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 83,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Beckmann Mike
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Francisci Wolfgang
Gelter Christian
Hartl Mario
Hubounig Albin
Kogler Philipp
Kollmann Gerhard
Kraßnik Thomas
Köchl Wolfgang
Langer Günther
Lemberger Heimo
Magek Siegfried
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Melcher Jakob
Messner Martin Walter
Mitschey Philipp
Moser Lukas
Novak Dieter
Obmann Karl
Offner Anton
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Ursula
Pessentheiner Michael
Petschnig Thomas
Polzer David Philip
Rainer Karl
Reisner Peter
Ruf Rudolf
Schildberger Hubert
Schummi Andreas
Spöcklberger Clara
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Suppnig Julia
Thaler Christopher
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Valentin Winfried
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Warrasch Emanuel
Wendegass Mario
Wolbank Hartwig
Zechner Kurt
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
KAC
LAVA
LIEB
PAUL
SGLV
SPEW
all
W
L
27.04.2012
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Jakob Melcher (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 53
3:2
27.04.2012
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
David Philip Polzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 48
3:1
27.04.2012
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 58
1:3
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
VIII:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
IV:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 863 ± 49
3:0
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
I:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 51
3:0
17.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
VIII:
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
17.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
VI:
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
3:2
17.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
III:
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
1:3
03.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
VIII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 742 ± 88
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
03.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
IV:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
03.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
1:3
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VIII:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1386 ± 58
0:3
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 47
1:3
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
IX:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1076 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 58
3:0
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1229 ± 50
3:0
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
VIII:
Karl Obmann (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 51
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
1:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
III:
Ursula Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 61
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 43
3:0
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1193 ± 50
3:1
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 49
3:0
10.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
VIII:
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1291 ± 52
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
10.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
VI:
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 52
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
1:3
10.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
1:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VIII:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 54
3:1
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 47
3:0
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 49
3:0
26.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Julia Suppnig (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 47
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
1:3
26.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Christopher Thaler (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1304 ± 51
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
3:2
26.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Günther Langer (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1197 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
VIII:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 54
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
1:3
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
1:3
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
III:
Clara Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 54
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VIII:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Philipp Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 48
3:1
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VI:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 49
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
IX:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 63
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 742 ± 88
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 49
3:0
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 47
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1051 ± 47
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1386 ± 58
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1224 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
V:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 47
3:2
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 56
3:0
31.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 58
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
31.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1076 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
1:3
31.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
I:
Andreas Schummi (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 978 ± 105
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
28.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VII:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Karl Obmann (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 51
1:3
28.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
V:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
3:0
28.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Michael Pessentheiner (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 730 ± 81
3:0
18.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
VIII:
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1193 ± 50
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Mario Wendegass (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 520 ± 103
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
18.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
IX:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 52
3:1
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
V:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 48
3:2
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
I:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 935 ± 72
3:0
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 871 ± 67
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
VI:
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 47
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
3:1
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Günther Langer (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1197 ± 49
3:1
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Christopher Thaler (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1304 ± 51
3:0
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Julia Suppnig (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 47
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy