XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
DSFE
NLUD
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA3
DSFA4
DSFE4
NLUD1
SEEB2
SGFU1
SGLV6
SPIT1
VÖLK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Podlipnik
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 42 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 76,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2011/2012)
Entscheidung 1.Klasse (2011/2012)
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten) (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Alperth Erwin
Bacher Günter
Bader Sandro
Binter Albert
Diex Manfred
Flecker Alfred
Gallopp Rene
Gfrerer Harald
Gietler Helmut
Groinig Andreas
Hofer Christian
Jesenko Harald
Jonke Arthur
Kelemen Sandor
Keuschnig Patrick
Lenz Ingo
Mekul Dominik
Melcher Jakob
Mikula Harald
Müller Heinz
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Wigant
Pacher Werner
Pandel Marko
Pandel Roman
Pansi Markus
Petschnig Thomas
Pirker Dietmar
Rom Theodor
Rust Oswald
Sauer Heinrich
Schachner Peter
Strutz Ferdinand
Teuffenbach Oliver
Treiber Konrad
Umele Dietmar
Weber Hans-Peter
Zwischenberger Raphael
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
LAVA
LIEB
NLUD
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VELD
VÖLK
all
W
L
13.04.2012
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
1
1
Manfred Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 48
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
1:3
13.04.2012
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
1
1
Rene Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1406 ± 52
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
2:3
13.04.2012
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
1
1
Markus Pansi (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1528 ± 58
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
3:0
20.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
IX:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 59
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
0:3
20.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
VI:
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 56
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
2:3
20.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
II:
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
1:3
16.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
IX:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1483 ± 49
3:0
16.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
VI:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 43
3:2
16.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
II:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 55
3:1
05.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
VII:
Werner Pacher (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 55
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
1:3
05.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
IV:
Heinz Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1166 ± 58
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
0:3
05.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
II:
Dietmar Pirker (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1092 ± 64
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
1:3
29.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
5
IX:
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 64
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
0:3
29.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
5
V:
Ferdinand Strutz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1450 ± 69
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
2:3
29.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
5
I:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 56
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
0:3
24.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
IX:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1328 ± 53
3:2
24.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
V:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1490 ± 53
0:3
24.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
I:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Raphael Zwischenberger (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1464 ± 51
2:3
03.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
IX:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
03.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
VI:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 53
3:1
03.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
II:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1461 ± 52
3:1
27.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
1
VIII:
Dietmar Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1246 ± 104
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
0:3
27.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
1
III:
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1336 ± 54
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
1:3
18.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
IX:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
V:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Günter Bacher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 67
3:0
18.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
I:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 56
3:1
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
VIII:
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 43
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
3:2
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
VI:
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1483 ± 49
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
3:1
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
III:
Peter Schachner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 55
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
3:0
04.11.2011
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Senioren 40+ G
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Wigant Omelko (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1339 ± 81
W
04.11.2011
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Senioren 40+ G
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Theodor Rom (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1501 ± 58
W
04.11.2011
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Senioren 40+ G
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Harald Gfrerer (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1603 ± 59
W
04.11.2011
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Senioren 40+ G
Harald Jesenko (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1728 ± 50
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
L
04.11.2011
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Herren-Einzel C
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 48
W
04.11.2011
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Herren-Einzel C
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1229 ± 50
W
04.11.2011
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Herren-Einzel C
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Jakob Melcher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 53
W
04.11.2011
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Herren-Einzel C
Andreas Groinig (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1564 ± 58
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
L
04.11.2011
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Herren-Einzel B
Dominik Mekul (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1322 ± 52
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
L
04.11.2011
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Herren-Einzel A
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1457 ± 65
W
04.11.2011
UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Herren-Einzel A
Patrick Keuschnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1935 ± 57
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
L
04.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
6
VIII:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Werner Pacher (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 55
2:3
04.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
6
IV:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1166 ± 58
3:1
04.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
6
I:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Dietmar Pirker (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1092 ± 64
3:1
28.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 64
3:1
28.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
5
IV:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1250 ± 60
3:0
28.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
5
II:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1353 ± 53
3:0
22.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
VII:
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1490 ± 53
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
3:2
22.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
IV:
Raphael Zwischenberger (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1464 ± 51
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
0:3
22.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
II:
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1328 ± 53
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
VIII:
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 53
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
VI:
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
III:
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1461 ± 52
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
3:0
30.09.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
VII:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1336 ± 54
3:2
30.09.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
IV:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
30.09.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
II:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Christian Hofer (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1394 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy