XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
NILE
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE5
AUER3
DRÖS2
DÜRN3
NILE1
RABE1
SGSV5
SGWV8
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Pohl
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 17 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 51,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Bosina Gottfried
Bugl Markus
Dobesch Leopold
Gaill Erich
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Grünefeldt Jörg
Grünefeldt Niklas
Guganeder Patrick
Haus Oliwier
Herzog Friedrich
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Kerndler Norbert
Kober Volkmar
Koller Herbert
Krames Gerhard
Kronlachner Eduard
Kruder Norbert
Schöller Karl
Schönauer Ernst
Viktorik Sebastian
Weichselbaum Franz
Zartl Petra
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
NILE
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
all
W
L
11.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
VI:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 62
2:3
11.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
II:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 723 ± 60
3:0
04.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
VI:
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 62
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
0:3
04.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
II:
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
3:1
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
VI:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 69
0:3
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
II:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
2:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
VI:
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 61
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
3:2
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
II:
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 62
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
3:0
21.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
V:
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 63
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
3:0
21.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
I:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1131 ± 64
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
3:1
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
VI:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 798 ± 58
1:3
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
II:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 840 ± 56
3:1
06.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
V:
Friedrich Herzog (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 775 ± 112
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
0:3
06.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
I:
Gottfried Bosina (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 67
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
2:3
10.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
VI:
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 62
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
1:3
10.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
II:
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
1:3
05.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
VI:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 751 ± 60
3:1
05.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
II:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Oliwier Haus (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 474 ± 53
3:0
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
VIII:
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
1:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
VI:
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 62
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
3:2
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
III:
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 69
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
3:0
15.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
IX:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 62
3:0
15.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
VI:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 61
3:0
15.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
II:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 62
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
VI:
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
1:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
II:
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 55
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
3:1
07.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
VIII:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1131 ± 64
1:3
07.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
VI:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 56
3:1
07.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
III:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 63
0:3
01.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
VI:
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 798 ± 58
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
3:2
01.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
II:
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 840 ± 56
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
0:3
13.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
VI:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Sebastian Viktorik (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 95
3:0
13.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
II:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 625 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy