XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Lars Robin Pusewey
(
RC-Graph
), 89 matches, 46 wins, 43 losses, winning percentage: 51,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Landesliga (2019/2020)
2. Klasse B (2021/2022)
2. Landesliga (2020/2021)
2. Landesliga (2019/2020)
3. Klasse B (2021/2022)
CUP A (2021/2022)
CUP Herren A (2019/2020)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Abernethy Julian
Agopyan Nazar
Ammer Christian
Anzinger Joscha
Auer Thomas
Blacher Heimo
Burda Erwin
Burian Irene
Burian Stephan
Castro Alexandre
Cheng William
Davidov Ilja
Eisler Felix
Erak Milena
Fellerer Finn
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Fuchs Georg
Garmroudi Bastian
Garmroudi Fabian
Gelter Christian
Graf Otto
Graser Thomas
Gropper Brigitte
Gutmann Christian
Haidvogl Mathias
Hatina Peter
Heimberger Martin
Heimberger Philipp
Heimberger Walter
Hladik Sebastian
Hudribusch Phillip
Jin Luo Wei
Kadl Thomas
Kastura Sandor
Kellner Florian
Komary Lukas
Koszik Lukas
Koszik Tobias
Lopez Michael
Lucanin Stefan
Mader Johannes
Maleczki Martin
Morikawa Kota
Muzik Markus
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Oostelbos Rick
Petronczki Christian
Poscher Lukas
Rasche Ulrich
Reiner Konstantin
Ritter Christian
Schmid Robert
Schmitz Christoph
Schuster-Wenth Martin
Schwaiger Manfred
Stift Lionel
Strauß Günter
Suntinger Jürgen
Süsser Wolfgang
Tang Eric
Thoma Philipp
Tremmel Ernst
Weitlaner Johann
Wieser Daniel
Wilder Albert
Wyss Stephan
Wögerer Guido
Zamarin Gregor
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas
Zelmanovics Jair
Zurawski Pawel
Zöchling Bertram
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
HAN
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
NFS
OLD
OLYM
POLI
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
W24K
WPAE
all
W
L
01.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
3
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 64
3:0
01.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
3
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 47
3:1
01.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
3
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
2
Finn Fellerer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1407 ± 44
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
0:3
18.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
2
Felix Eisler (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 66
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
0:3
18.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
2
Robert Schmid (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1078 ± 59
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
0:3
11.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
1
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Guido Wögerer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1461 ± 64
2:3
11.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
1
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Erwin Burda (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1415 ± 44
3:2
22.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
10
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1551 ± 37
3:0
22.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
10
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Kota Morikawa (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 115
3:0
22.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
10
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Johann Weitlaner (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1155 ± 81
3:1
25.02.2022
3. Klasse B
1
9
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1334 ± 51
3:0
25.02.2022
3. Klasse B
1
9
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Otto Graf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1384 ± 52
3:0
17.11.2021
3. Klasse B
1
8
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 47
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
0:3
17.11.2021
3. Klasse B
1
8
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 50
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
0:3
29.10.2021
CUP A
1
2
Tobias Koszik (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1887 ± 41
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
3:1
29.10.2021
CUP A
1
2
Lukas Koszik (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 39
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
3:2
15.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
5
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
5
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 61
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
5
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Pawel Zurawski (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 64
3:0
24.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
2
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1078 ± 59
3:0
24.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
2
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Finn Fellerer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1407 ± 44
3:0
24.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
2
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Felix Eisler (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 66
3:1
15.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
3:0
15.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
5
Gregor Zamarin (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1749 ± 76
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
3:0
15.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
5
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1839 ± 77
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
3:0
09.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
4
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
-
Heimo Blacher (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1676 ± 77
1:3
09.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
4
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1800 ± 78
3:0
09.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
4
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
-
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1818 ± 77
1:3
02.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
3
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
-
Michael Lopez (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1870 ± 82
1:3
02.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
3
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1601 ± 79
1:3
18.09.2020
2. Landesliga
1
1
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
-
Luo Wei Jin (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1670 ± 78
1:3
18.09.2020
2. Landesliga
1
1
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
-
Alexandre Castro (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1672 ± 77
0:3
18.09.2020
2. Landesliga
1
1
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
-
Nazar Agopyan (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1860 ± 78
1:3
10.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
7
Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1822 ± 62
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
2:3
10.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
7
Eric Tang (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1727 ± 60
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
2:3
10.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
7
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1819 ± 59
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
3:2
28.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
6
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1630 ± 64
3:1
28.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
6
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Daniel Wieser (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1677 ± 61
3:0
21.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
5
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Stephan Burian (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1644 ± 57
3:2
21.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
5
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Irene Burian (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1648 ± 59
3:1
21.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
5
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Peter Hatina (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1830 ± 57
2:3
17.02.2020
1. Landesliga
2
4
Albert Wilder (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1996 ± 61
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
3:0
17.02.2020
1. Landesliga
2
4
Martin Heimberger (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2233 ± 119
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
3:0
31.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
3
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1786 ± 57
3:2
31.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
3
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1792 ± 57
3:1
31.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
3
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Heimo Blacher (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1743 ± 59
1:3
14.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
2
Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1679 ± 62
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
0:3
14.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
2
Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1706 ± 56
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
2:3
14.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
2
Florian Kellner (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1691 ± 58
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
1:3
16.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
1
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1767 ± 57
1:3
04.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
10
Christian Ammer (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1705 ± 56
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
3:0
04.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
10
William Cheng (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1768 ± 71
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
3:0
04.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
10
Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1640 ± 60
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
3:1
29.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
9
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
1:3
29.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
9
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Gregor Zamarin (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1759 ± 57
0:3
29.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
9
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1828 ± 57
0:3
22.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
8
Ernst Tremmel (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1596 ± 67
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
2:3
22.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
8
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1528 ± 74
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
0:3
22.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
8
Sandor Kastura (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1698 ± 68
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
2:3
08.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
7
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Eric Tang (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1727 ± 60
1:3
08.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
7
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1819 ± 59
3:0
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1600 RC
Lars Robin Pusewey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1570 ± 65
W
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1600 RC
Lars Robin Pusewey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1472 ± 56
W
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1600 RC
Milena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1508 ± 56
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
L
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1600 RC
Lars Robin Pusewey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1441 ± 55
W
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1600 RC
Georg Fuchs (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 61
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
W
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1600 RC
Lars Robin Pusewey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Julian Abernethy (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1480 ± 62
W
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1600 RC
Lionel Stift (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1465 ± 56
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
L
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Herren Einzel
Lars Robin Pusewey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Martin Schuster-Wenth (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2005 ± 60
L
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Herren Einzel
Lars Robin Pusewey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Eric Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1727 ± 60
1:3
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Herren Einzel
Lars Robin Pusewey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1606 ± 63
2:3
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Herren Einzel
Lukas Poscher (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1801 ± 58
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
0:3
25.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
6
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1688 ± 62
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
3:2
25.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
6
Markus Muzik (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1734 ± 82
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
2:3
11.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
4
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Thomas Auer (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2006 ± 73
0:3
11.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
4
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Johannes Mader (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1792 ± 59
1:3
25.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
3
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1786 ± 57
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
3:1
25.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
3
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1792 ± 57
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
3:0
27.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
2
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Florian Kellner (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1691 ± 58
1:3
27.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
2
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Günter Strauß (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1929 ± 59
0:3
01.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
1
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1767 ± 57
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
3:1
01.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
1
Christian Gelter (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 60
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
0:3
09.03.2020
CUP Herren A
1
6
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1720 ± 58
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
3:0
31.01.2020
CUP Herren A
1
5
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Joscha Anzinger (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1737 ± 63
0:3
18.12.2019
CUP Herren A
1
4
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1904 ± 57
1:3
31.01.2020
CUP Herren A
1
5
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Rick Oostelbos (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1490 ± 58
3:0
18.12.2019
CUP Herren A
1
4
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1760 ± 57
1:3
09.03.2020
CUP Herren A
1
6
Christian Petronczki (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1603 ± 57
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy