Date |
League / Tournament |
Leg |
R. |
Game |
Result (Home:Away) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.04.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
9 | |
Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1624 ± 54
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
9 | |
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1777 ± 61
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
3:1 |
05.04.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
9 | |
Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1619 ± 68
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR2) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1599 ± 55
|
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Daniel Schedlberger (RITR2) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1593 ± 55
|
1:3 |
13.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
7 | |
Günter Wagner (FROB3) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1465 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
0:3 |
13.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
7 | |
Werner Bichler (FROB3) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 54
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1397 ± 62
|
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Georg Lagner (HOAC1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1488 ± 55
|
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1609 ± 59
|
0:3 |
28.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
5 | |
Alois Ortner (VORD3) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1519 ± 53
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
3:2 |
28.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
5 | |
Mario Koller (VORD3) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1497 ± 54
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
2:3 |
28.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
5 | |
Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD3) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1633 ± 56
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1494 ± 56
|
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Daniel Vas (EBSW1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 980 ± 64
|
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Ivan Lucic (BACH1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1788 ± 64
|
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Ernst Bernthaler (BACH1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1979 ± 101
|
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | |
Franz Kobler (PETT2) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 64
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | |
Tomas Tengl (PETT2) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | |
Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1520 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1554 ± 51
|
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Christian Höllwerth (PFAN1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1673 ± 56
|
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1558 ± 59
|
3:2 |
15.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1777 ± 61
|
3:2 |
15.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 67
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
David Meixner (OSTM1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1318 ± 76
|
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
8 | |
Florian Eder (RITR2) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1599 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
2:3 |
05.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
8 | |
Thomas Waibel (RITR2) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1577 ± 54
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
2:3 |
29.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Florian Helminger (FROB3) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1814 ± 93
|
1:3 |
29.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Stefanie Stahn (FROB3) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1456 ± 57
|
2:3 |
24.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
6 | |
Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1609 ± 59
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
3:1 |
24.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
6 | |
Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1640 ± 57
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Christian Butz (VORD3) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1588 ± 63
|
3:1 |
15.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Mario Koller (VORD3) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1497 ± 54
|
3:1 |
15.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Daniel Grad (VORD3) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1537 ± 52
|
3:1 |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Peter Rieser (DUFO) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
L |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
David Huber (UNWE) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 50
|
W |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Markus Wimmer (UNWE) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1471 ± 40
|
W |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Helmut Langthaler (WLFG) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 55
|
W |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Michael Sippl (BIES) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 61
|
W |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Roland Zweimüller (TIML) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1299 ± 62
|
W |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Aaron Hofbauer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1353 ± 79
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
W |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1603 ± 51
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
L |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Christoph Posch (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 56
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
W |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Helmut Langthaler (WLFG) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
W |
08.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
4 | |
Wolfgang Huber (EBSW1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1478 ± 58
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
2:3 |
08.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
4 | |
Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1494 ± 56
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
3 | |
Ivan Lucic (BACH1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1788 ± 64
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
3 | |
Ernst Bernthaler (BACH1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1979 ± 101
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Tomas Tengl (PETT2) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 55
|
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
-
Peter Prielinger (PETT2) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1563 ± 70
|
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
1 | |
Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1554 ± 51
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
1 | |
Christian Höllwerth (PFAN1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1673 ± 56
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 52
|
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
9 | |
Robert Schauer (WAIZ2) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1302 ± 109
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
9 | |
Mathias Humer (WAIZ2) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1643 ± 57
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Christian Lachmayr (WRTB1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 54
|
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Sebastian Steiner (WRTB1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 53
|
3:2 |
24.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Gerhard Huemer (WRTB1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1768 ± 58
|
3:2 |
15.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
7 | |
Alois Maier (METT1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1847 ± 75
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
3:0 |
15.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
7 | |
Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1682 ± 57
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
3:1 |
15.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
7 | |
Phillip Ecker (METT1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1624 ± 57
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Georg Lagner (HOAC1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1522 ± 57
|
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1414 ± 57
|
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1697 ± 56
|
1:3 |
02.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
5 | |
Thomas Waibel (RITR2) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1610 ± 61
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
3:2 |
02.03.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
5 | |
Doris Rampetsreiter (RITR2) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1458 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
3:0 |
03.02.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Klaus Bammer (VORD4) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1516 ± 57
|
3:2 |
03.02.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Christian Butz (VORD4) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1576 ± 53
|
1:3 |
03.02.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Benjamin Bian (VORD4) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 38
|
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1537 ± 56
|
2:3 |
27.01.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Richard Wittmann (SGNS1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1608 ± 54
|
0:3 |
27.01.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1510 ± 65
|
3:2 |
07.12.2022 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
-
Mathias Humer (WAIZ2) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1643 ± 57
|
1:3 |
15.11.2022 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
6 | |
Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1630 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
3:1 |
15.11.2022 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
6 | |
Georg Lagner (HOAC1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1522 ± 57
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
3:0 |
04.10.2022 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
2 | |
Christian Butz (VORD4) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1576 ± 53
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
0:3 |
30.09.2022 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
1 | |
Markus Wellik (SGNS1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 64
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
2:3 |
30.09.2022 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
1 | |
Richard Wittmann (SGNS1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1608 ± 54
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 58
|
0:3 |
17.11.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML5) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1459 ± 31
|
0:3 |
17.11.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML5) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1551 ± 37
|
0:3 |
17.11.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML5) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1416 ± 41
|
3:0 |
01.11.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
7 | |
Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL8) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 40
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
|
1:3 |
01.11.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
7 | |
Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1442 ± 39
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
|
3:1 |
01.11.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
7 | |
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL8) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 41
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
|
0:3 |
06.10.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
3 | |
Hung-Sun Tam (KONT5) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 42
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
|
3:2 |
06.10.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
3 | |
Anna Ciuba (KONT5) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1306 ± 65
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
|
3:0 |
06.10.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
3 | |
Philip Weber (KONT5) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1509 ± 66
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
|
3:2 |
28.10.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
|
3:1 |
28.10.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
|
3:0 |
28.10.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Claudia Dala (SSH2) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 59
|
3:1 |
17.09.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
1 | |
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1425 ± 44
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
|
0:3 |
17.09.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
1 | |
Yoshi Strik (SGML7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1332 ± 59
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
|
0:3 |
17.09.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
1 | |
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 44
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
|
0:3 |
12.09.2021 |
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1774 ± 36
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
|
L |
12.09.2021 |
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Florian Welles (KAI) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 52
|
W |
12.09.2021 |
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Leo Micheluzzi (DOEB) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 84
|
W |
12.09.2021 |
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Christian Ritter (NFS) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
|
W |
12.09.2021 |
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1407 ± 44
|
W |
12.09.2021 |
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Florian Welles (KAI) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 52
|
L |
12.09.2021 |
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Florian Arbeiter (TT14) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1590 ± 44
|
L |
12.09.2021 |
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1644 ± 50
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
|
L |
22.10.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Zapala (KONT4) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1650 ± 79
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
3:0 |
22.10.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Antony (KONT4) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1570 ± 77
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
3:0 |
27.10.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
4 | |
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN3) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1515 ± 75
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
3:0 |
27.10.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
4 | |
Birgit Schwab (KORN3) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1439 ± 76
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
0:3 |
27.10.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
4 | |
Oliver Pany (KORN3) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1527 ± 81
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
3:0 |
28.09.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
3 | |
Christian Schöffmann (SSH2) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1643 ± 81
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
3:0 |
28.09.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
3 | |
Norbert Sticha (SSH2) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
3:0 |
23.09.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
-
Rick Oostelbos (LSV4) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1455 ± 77
|
3:0 |
23.09.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
-
Ulrich Hobusch (LSV4) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1711 ± 88
|
1:3 |
23.09.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
-
Martin Ögg (LSV4) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1490 ± 78
|
3:2 |
20.09.2020 |
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1635 ± 38
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
W |
20.09.2020 |
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Stefan Lucanin (SKLW) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1671 ± 51
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
L |
20.09.2020 |
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
-
Peter Fichte (HALT) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1456 ± 78
|
W |
20.09.2020 |
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Nico Sennowitz (SKLW) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1634 ± 78
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
W |
20.09.2020 |
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
-
Richard Kohlmann (DOEB) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1283 ± 90
|
W |
20.09.2020 |
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
-
Florian Arbeiter (TT14) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 77
|
L |
20.09.2020 |
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1570 ± 52
|
W |
20.09.2020 |
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT14) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1255 ± 79
|
W |
20.09.2020 |
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1666 ± 40
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
W |
20.09.2020 |
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy |
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC |
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1771 ± 85
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
L |
30.09.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
1 | |
Florian Welles (KAI2) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1470 ± 78
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
0:3 |
30.09.2020 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
1 | |
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI2) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1595 ± 79
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
|
3:2 |
11.03.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
7 | |
Zoran Petkovic (SSH3) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1522 ± 59
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
3:0 |
11.03.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
7 | |
Marek Szorc (SSH3) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1462 ± 56
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
2:3 |
11.03.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
7 | |
Hubert Kosnik (SSH3) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1558 ± 66
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
3:0 |
28.02.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Adrian Manu (SKFL11) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1339 ± 59
|
3:1 |
28.02.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL11) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1467 ± 59
|
3:1 |
06.03.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1513 ± 58
|
3:2 |
06.03.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
|
3:0 |
06.03.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Johann Martin (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1290 ± 114
|
3:1 |
05.03.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE5) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV2) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1659 ± 62
|
0:3 |
05.03.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE5) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Michael Aysner (LSV2) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1594 ± 58
|
1:3 |
24.01.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1475 ± 55
|
3:1 |
24.01.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Yoshi Strik (SGML9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1391 ± 63
|
3:0 |
24.01.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1570 ± 69
|
1:3 |
15.01.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Denk (NFS7) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
0:3 |
15.01.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
2 | |
Jürgen Mühl (NFS7) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1386 ± 57
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
0:3 |
15.01.2020 |
3. Klasse B
|
2 |
2 | |
Gerald Steinbach (NFS7) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 62
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
2:3 |
10.12.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Christian Resch (SKFL9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 59
|
3:1 |
10.12.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Gerhard Graf (SKFL9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1335 ± 59
|
3:0 |
06.12.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
10 | |
Alexander Brezina (POLI4) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1479 ± 61
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
1:3 |
06.12.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
10 | |
Vitek Zeman (POLI4) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1507 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
3:2 |
06.12.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
10 | |
Guri Gashi (POLI4) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1460 ± 54
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
3:0 |
29.11.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Christian Katzbeck (W24K2) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1151 ± 63
|
3:0 |
29.11.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Alfred Riha (W24K2) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1269 ± 64
|
3:0 |
29.11.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K2) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 71
|
0:3 |
21.11.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
8 | |
Csaba Murai (POSW4) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1482 ± 60
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
3:1 |
21.11.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
8 | |
Christoph Wagner (POSW4) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1441 ± 58
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
1:3 |
21.11.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
8 | |
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1376 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
0:3 |
28.11.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH3) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1522 ± 59
|
3:1 |
28.11.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Marek Szorc (SSH3) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1462 ± 56
|
2:3 |
28.11.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Hubert Kosnik (SSH3) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1558 ± 66
|
2:3 |
24.10.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
6 | |
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL11) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1467 ± 59
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
1:3 |
24.10.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
6 | |
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL11) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1404 ± 60
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
1:3 |
16.10.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
5 | |
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1426 ± 59
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
3:2 |
16.10.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
5 | |
Josef Barcza (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1534 ± 70
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
2:3 |
16.10.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
5 | |
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1513 ± 58
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
2:3 |
11.10.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Erwin Burda (OLD1) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 59
|
3:2 |
11.10.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Guido Wögerer (OLD1) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1636 ± 84
|
0:3 |
11.10.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD1) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1363 ± 59
|
3:1 |
27.09.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
3 | |
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1570 ± 69
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
0:3 |
27.09.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
3 | |
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1475 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
0:3 |
27.09.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
3 | |
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1471 ± 58
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
3:1 |
20.09.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
|
3:1 |
20.09.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Jürgen Mühl (NFS7) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1386 ± 57
|
3:0 |
13.09.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
1 | |
Rita Piros (OLYM4) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1469 ± 54
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
0:3 |
13.09.2019 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
1 | |
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1428 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
|
0:3 |
18.04.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 41
|
3:0 |
18.04.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Markus Binder (KORN4) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 41
|
3:0 |
18.04.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN4) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 41
|
3:2 |
02.05.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Michael Hödl (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1339 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
2:3 |
02.05.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 44
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
3:2 |
28.03.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
August Nussbaumer (HOTI1) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1231 ± 43
|
3:2 |
28.03.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Ronald Fischer (HOTI1) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1515 ± 60
|
0:3 |
28.03.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Alfred Bölzlbauer (HOTI1) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 42
|
3:2 |
18.03.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Erwin Burda (OLD2) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 41
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
3:0 |
18.03.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Gerhard Zupnikl (OLD2) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 53
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
0:3 |
18.03.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Christopher Zierer (OLD2) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1259 ± 41
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
3:2 |
11.03.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
1:3 |
11.03.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Joze Sencar (PER2) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 41
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
3:0 |
11.03.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Manfred Loidl (PER2) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 40
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
2:3 |
07.03.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 38
|
3:1 |
07.03.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1220 ± 39
|
3:2 |
14.02.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Johann Popelak (WILI6) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1081 ± 50
|
3:2 |
14.02.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Harald Sulzer (WILI6) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1132 ± 45
|
3:2 |
21.01.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Markus Plank (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 46
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
1:3 |
21.01.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Paul Herzog (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1300 ± 41
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
3:2 |
21.01.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Osman Dönmez (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 42
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
3:0 |
17.01.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH5) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 44
|
3:2 |
17.01.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Hubert Kosnik (SSH5) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 47
|
3:2 |
17.01.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Marek Szorc (SSH5) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 43
|
2:3 |
10.01.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL12) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 39
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
3:2 |
10.01.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Adrian Manu (SKFL12) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 40
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
3:0 |
10.01.2019 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL12) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 40
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
3:2 |
11.12.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Markus Binder (KORN4) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 41
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
3:1 |
11.12.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Adolf Trzil (KORN4) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 41
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
0:3 |
11.12.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 41
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
1:3 |
30.10.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Alexander Hödl (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1431 ± 63
|
1:3 |
30.10.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1339 ± 45
|
0:3 |
30.10.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 44
|
3:1 |
28.11.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Ronald Fischer (HOTI1) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1515 ± 60
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
3:2 |
28.11.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Bölzlbauer (HOTI1) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 42
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
2:3 |
28.11.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
August Nussbaumer (HOTI1) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1231 ± 43
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
0:3 |
22.11.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Erwin Burda (OLD2) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 41
|
3:0 |
22.11.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD2) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1259 ± 41
|
3:0 |
15.11.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Joze Sencar (PER2) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 41
|
3:2 |
15.11.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Hubert Stadler (PER2) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1131 ± 44
|
3:0 |
22.10.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 38
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
1:3 |
22.10.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1220 ± 39
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
1:3 |
22.10.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Unger (ORF1) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 72
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
0:3 |
18.10.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Nico Hauck (SGML11) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 41
|
2:3 |
18.10.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML11) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 43
|
3:1 |
18.10.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML11) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 46
|
3:0 |
09.10.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Johannes Knittel (WILI6) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
0:3 |
09.10.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Johann Popelak (WILI6) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1081 ± 50
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
|
2:3 |
27.09.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Osman Dönmez (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 42
|
3:1 |
27.09.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Johann Schnabel (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 51
|
3:1 |
27.09.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Markus Plank (KONT8) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 46
|
3:1 |
13.09.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL12) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 39
|
2:3 |
13.09.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Adrian Manu (SKFL12) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 40
|
1:3 |
13.09.2018 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
-
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL12) RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 40
|
3:2 |
03.05.2018 |
Cup Herren B
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Philipp Huemer (LSV1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1297 ± 45
|
2:3 |
23.04.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
11 | |
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN8) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1305 ± 49
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:1 |
23.04.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
11 | |
Oliver Pany (KORN8) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1310 ± 52
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:0 |
03.04.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK3) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1135 ± 45
|
3:0 |
03.04.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK3) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 47
|
2:3 |
03.04.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Paul Dawid (HAK3) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 64
|
3:1 |
12.04.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
9 | |
Bernhard Maw (SWW1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
1:3 |
06.04.2018 |
Cup Herren B
|
1 |
6 | |
Thomas Loidl (PER1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1362 ± 42
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:0 |
06.03.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Josef Böhm (KAI4) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 44
|
3:2 |
06.03.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI4) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 44
|
3:0 |
14.03.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
7 | |
Harald Grün (MAU2) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 37
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:0 |
14.03.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
7 | |
Stefan Sobolak (MAU2) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 50
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
1:3 |
14.03.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
7 | |
Robert Ulsamer (MAU2) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
2:3 |
01.03.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Andreas Prosenik (SGML11) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1306 ± 54
|
3:2 |
01.03.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML11) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1285 ± 47
|
3:2 |
01.03.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Robert Herzig (SGML11) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1367 ± 57
|
1:3 |
30.01.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
5 | |
Lukas Fink (LSV7) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 42
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
2:3 |
30.01.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
5 | |
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 43
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:0 |
30.01.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
5 | |
Werner Gschanes (LSV7) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
1:3 |
15.02.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Eduard Morawetz (KORN5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1163 ± 45
|
3:1 |
15.02.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Christian Löffler (KORN5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 51
|
3:0 |
01.02.2018 |
Cup Herren B
|
1 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Dominik Brauchart (MAU1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1259 ± 49
|
3:0 |
19.01.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
3 | |
Nico Hauck (SGML13) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1187 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
0:3 |
19.01.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
3 | |
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML13) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:2 |
19.01.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
3 | |
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML13) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 46
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:2 |
18.01.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Gernot Karl (POLI6) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1050 ± 59
|
3:1 |
18.01.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Göran Doneit (POLI6) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1117 ± 49
|
3:0 |
11.01.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Gerhard Petsch (WPAE10) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1129 ± 44
|
3:1 |
11.01.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
|
2:3 |
11.01.2018 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Harald Planner (WPAE10) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 43
|
3:0 |
28.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN8) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1104 ± 47
|
3:0 |
28.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Oliver Pany (KORN8) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1310 ± 52
|
1:3 |
28.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN8) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1305 ± 49
|
1:3 |
27.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
10 | |
Paul Dawid (HAK3) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 64
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
2:3 |
27.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
10 | |
Thomas Zobernig (HAK3) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 942 ± 67
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
0:3 |
23.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Toplica Paunovic (SWW1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1149 ± 50
|
3:1 |
23.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Bernhard Maw (SWW1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 48
|
3:1 |
23.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Stephan Wertjanz (SWW1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1073 ± 49
|
3:0 |
16.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmuth Ressel (KAI4) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1143 ± 44
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:2 |
16.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Eduard Mikusch (KAI4) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1056 ± 62
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
1:3 |
16.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI4) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 44
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
2:3 |
09.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Harald Grün (MAU2) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 37
|
3:2 |
09.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Stefan Sobolak (MAU2) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 50
|
3:0 |
09.11.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Robert Ulsamer (MAU2) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 45
|
3:1 |
02.11.2017 |
Cup Herren B
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 40
|
3:0 |
18.10.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Andreas Prosenik (SGML11) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1306 ± 54
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:1 |
18.10.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Robert Herzig (SGML11) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1367 ± 57
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:1 |
18.10.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Fritz Dauchner (SGML11) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1285 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
1:3 |
19.10.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Lukas Fink (LSV7) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 42
|
3:0 |
19.10.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV7) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 45
|
3:0 |
19.10.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 43
|
1:3 |
10.10.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 49
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
1:3 |
10.10.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Christian Löffler (KORN5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 51
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
2:3 |
10.10.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Max Mayer (KORN5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1193 ± 74
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:0 |
05.10.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML13) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
|
3:0 |
05.10.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML13) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 45
|
3:1 |
22.09.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
2 | |
Ernst Karner (POLI6) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 49
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
1:3 |
22.09.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
2 | |
Gernot Karl (POLI6) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1050 ± 59
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
1:3 |
13.09.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
1 | |
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
2:3 |
13.09.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
1 | |
Christian Muck (WPAE10) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 66
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:0 |
13.09.2017 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
1 | |
Gerhard Petsch (WPAE10) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1129 ± 44
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
|
3:2 |
06.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Josef Böhm (KAI7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1292 ± 46
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
3:2 |
06.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Erich Wöhrer (KAI7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 51
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
06.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Waltraud Weiss (KAI7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 44
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
27.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN2) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
|
3:0 |
27.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN2) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1081 ± 47
|
3:0 |
27.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Peter Hodecek (REN2) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 55
|
3:0 |
28.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Gyula Kovacs (KONT11) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
28.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Jie Wu (KONT11) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 50
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
28.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT11) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 31
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
1:3 |
23.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Ewald Berger (POSW7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1119 ± 45
|
3:1 |
23.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
|
3:1 |
23.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Walter Machacek (POSW7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 47
|
3:0 |
05.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
7 | |
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 50
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
3:1 |
05.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
7 | |
Günther Hartwein (NFS8) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 46
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
3:0 |
05.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
7 | |
Agnes Legler (NFS8) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
02.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Arthur Vernydub (SKFL16) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
|
1:3 |
02.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Johanna Machacek (SKFL16) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 58
|
3:0 |
22.02.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Norbert Mach (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
22.02.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Roman Pokorny (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 50
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
1:3 |
22.02.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Martin Kowalski (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
1:3 |
30.01.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
3 | |
Karl Axmann (ORF1) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 68
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
30.01.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
3 | |
Josef Hoza (ORF1) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
02.02.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 47
|
0:3 |
02.02.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1211 ± 46
|
3:1 |
11.01.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Lukas Fink (LSV7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 44
|
3:2 |
11.01.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 43
|
0:3 |
21.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Josef Böhm (KAI7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1292 ± 46
|
0:3 |
21.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Erich Wöhrer (KAI7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 51
|
3:0 |
21.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 44
|
3:0 |
28.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Ali Hakamian (REN2) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1174 ± 52
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
3:0 |
28.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Peter Hodecek (REN2) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
28.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Michael Hufnagl (REN2) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1081 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
3:1 |
17.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Walter Pavlas (KONT11) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 57
|
3:0 |
17.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 47
|
0:3 |
17.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT11) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 47
|
3:0 |
09.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Herbert Indra (POSW7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
1:3 |
09.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Ewald Berger (POSW7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1119 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
03.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Manuele Molinari (NFS8) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1152 ± 58
|
2:3 |
03.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
|
3:1 |
27.10.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Arthur Vernydub (SKFL16) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
2:3 |
27.10.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Rita Piros (SKFL16) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
3:0 |
13.10.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Moritz Polster (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 56
|
3:0 |
13.10.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 50
|
3:0 |
05.10.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH8) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 994 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
05.10.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Tobolski (SSH8) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
05.10.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Pawel Zurawski (SSH8) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1221 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
2:3 |
22.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Helmut Unger (ORF1) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 60
|
3:0 |
22.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 45
|
3:1 |
22.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1284 ± 55
|
3:1 |
27.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Renate Burg (EDEN7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1121 ± 46
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
1:3 |
27.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Inge Cinkl (EDEN7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1211 ± 46
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
2:3 |
06.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Fink (LSV7) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 44
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
|
0:3 |
03.05.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Werner Luger (SGML17) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 856 ± 47
|
3:1 |
03.05.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Harald Dousek (SGML17) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 47
|
2:3 |
29.04.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
10 | |
Karol Giedrojc (OLYM6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 89
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
1:3 |
29.04.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
10 | |
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 60
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
0:3 |
29.04.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
10 | |
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 50
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
0:3 |
14.04.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO2) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 990 ± 47
|
3:0 |
14.04.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO2) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1056 ± 47
|
3:0 |
14.04.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Martin Wöginger (WIDO2) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1024 ± 47
|
3:0 |
05.04.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Günther Starecek (KAI9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 49
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
0:3 |
05.04.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Martin Halwachs (KAI9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 46
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
3:1 |
31.03.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Martin Sebek (FLÖT7) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 51
|
3:0 |
31.03.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Felix Eisler (FLÖT7) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 52
|
3:2 |
02.03.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 42
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
0:3 |
02.03.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Gerhard Mühlgassner (HAK6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 43
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
1:3 |
02.03.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Peter Hietz (HAK6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
1:3 |
09.03.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Tobias Gstaltner (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 52
|
3:2 |
09.03.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 47
|
3:2 |
10.03.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
4 | |
Rita Piros (FLÖT9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 51
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
3:1 |
10.03.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
4 | |
Torsten Wottrich (FLÖT9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 58
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
1:3 |
10.03.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
4 | |
Arthur Vernydub (FLÖT9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
2:3 |
27.01.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
3 | |
Pawel Zurawski (SSH9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1216 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
3:1 |
27.01.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
3 | |
Thomas Tobolski (SSH9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 46
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
3:2 |
24.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS11) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 51
|
3:0 |
24.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Andreas Schwarzbauer (NFS11) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 55
|
3:1 |
13.01.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
1 | |
Julian Kruse (KONT12) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1131 ± 49
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
3:2 |
13.01.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
1 | |
Wolfgang Zips (KONT12) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
0:3 |
13.01.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
1 | |
Helmut Konrad (KONT12) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
3:0 |
10.12.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Mina Hanna (SGML17) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
0:3 |
03.12.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Thomas Temper (OLYM6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 915 ± 60
|
3:2 |
03.12.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Nenad Adamovic (OLYM6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 657 ± 74
|
3:0 |
17.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Andreas Blume (WIDO2) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1056 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
2:3 |
17.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Christian Lunzer (WIDO2) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 990 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
0:3 |
17.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Martin Wöginger (WIDO2) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1024 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
0:3 |
12.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Günther Starecek (KAI9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 49
|
3:0 |
12.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 46
|
3:1 |
05.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Felix Eisler (FLÖT7) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 52
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
0:3 |
05.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Martin Sebek (FLÖT7) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 51
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
3:2 |
05.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
1:3 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Felix Palme (LENZ) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 46
|
0:3 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte |
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
3:2 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel bis 1100 RC Punkte |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Thomas Kräuter (WILI) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 811 ± 64
|
0:3 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel bis 1100 RC Punkte |
Martin Sebek (FLÖT) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 51
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
2:3 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel bis 1100 RC Punkte |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
|
2:3 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel bis 1100 RC Punkte |
Chantal Köhler (WILI) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 498 ± 74
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
0:3 |
22.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Peter Hietz (HAK6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 48
|
0:3 |
22.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 42
|
0:3 |
22.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 855 ± 64
|
3:0 |
14.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Roman Pokorny (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
2:3 |
14.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Christian Tencl (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 66
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
2:3 |
08.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Torsten Wottrich (FLÖT9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 58
|
2:3 |
08.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Johanna Machacek (FLÖT9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 46
|
3:1 |
08.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Rita Piros (FLÖT9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 51
|
1:3 |
24.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Pawel Zurawski (SSH9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1216 ± 55
|
1:3 |
24.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Stefan Stagl (SSH9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 745 ± 65
|
3:0 |
24.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Thomas Tobolski (SSH9) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 46
|
3:2 |
16.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Anton Dollezal (NFS11) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1003 ± 81
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
3:2 |
16.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Kepeng Chen (NFS11) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
0:3 |
16.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS11) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 51
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
1:3 |
29.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Michael Friedrich (KONT12) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 65
|
3:2 |
29.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
-
Julian Kruse (KONT12) RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1131 ± 49
|
3:1 |
07.05.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 49
|
0:3 |
07.05.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
11 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 860 ± 48
|
3:0 |
28.04.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
10 | |
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI7) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 43
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
0:3 |
28.04.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
10 | |
Christian Punzer (POLI7) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 74
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
3:1 |
23.04.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
|
1:3 |
23.04.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Andreas Bauer (KORN10) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 45
|
3:0 |
23.04.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
9 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN10) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 866 ± 45
|
3:1 |
15.04.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
8 | |
Franz Preyer (EDEN8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
2:3 |
15.04.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
8 | |
Johann Binder (EDEN8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
2:3 |
23.03.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
7 | |
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD3) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
3:0 |
23.03.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
7 | |
Franz Chiba (FLD3) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
2:3 |
23.03.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
7 | |
Alois Wunsch (FLD3) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 53
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
1:3 |
10.03.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 51
|
1:3 |
10.03.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
6 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 47
|
3:0 |
19.02.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Alfred Riha (TT142) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 982 ± 43
|
2:3 |
19.02.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
4 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT142) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 63
|
1:3 |
30.01.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
3 | |
Gerald Authried (TYR1) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 936 ± 51
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
1:3 |
30.01.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
3 | |
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
0:3 |
22.01.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Peter Hietz (HAK8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 48
|
0:3 |
22.01.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 45
|
3:1 |
22.01.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 45
|
3:1 |
13.01.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
1 | |
Abhinav Sinha (UNO3) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 936 ± 97
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
0:3 |
13.01.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
1 | |
Pal Vincze (UNO3) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 852 ± 57
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
3:1 |
13.01.2015 |
Gruppe IVb
|
2 |
1 | |
Ke Zhao (UNO3) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 57
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
2:3 |
12.12.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
11 | |
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 860 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
3:1 |
12.12.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
11 | |
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 49
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
0:3 |
12.12.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
11 | |
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 49
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
1:3 |
04.12.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Guri Gashi (POLI7) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
|
3:1 |
04.12.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI7) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 43
|
3:1 |
04.12.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
10 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI7) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 42
|
2:3 |
18.11.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
9 | |
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
3:0 |
18.11.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
9 | |
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN10) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 866 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
0:3 |
06.11.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD3) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 47
|
3:0 |
06.11.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Alois Wunsch (FLD3) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 53
|
1:3 |
06.11.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Franz Chiba (FLD3) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 48
|
1:3 |
21.10.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
6 | |
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
2:3 |
21.10.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
6 | |
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 51
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
3:0 |
16.10.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 39
|
0:3 |
16.10.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Tobias Gstaltner (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 46
|
3:1 |
16.10.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Norbert Mach (SGML15) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 48
|
1:3 |
08.10.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
4 | |
Paul Feuereis (TT142) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 52
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
3:2 |
08.10.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
4 | |
Alfred Riha (TT142) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 982 ± 43
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
3:1 |
26.09.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML11) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1259 ± 50
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
3:0 |
26.09.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Christoph Binder (SGML11) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1194 ± 59
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
3:0 |
17.09.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
2 | |
Peter Hietz (HAK8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
3:1 |
17.09.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
2 | |
Leopold Augusta (HAK8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
2:3 |
17.09.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
2 | |
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK8) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 45
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
|
2:3 |
11.09.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Ke Zhao (UNO3) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 57
|
0:3 |
11.09.2014 |
Gruppe IVb
|
1 |
1 | |
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Pal Vincze (UNO3) RC Rating (30.06.2015): 852 ± 57
|
1:3 |