XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Senad Kasumovic
(
RC-Graph
), 299 matches, 149 wins, 150 losses, winning percentage: 49,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KLASSE A (2005/2006)
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017 (2017/2018)
2. Klasse A (2019/2020)
3. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
3. KLASSE A (2017/2018)
3. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
3. Klasse A (2020/2021)
3. Klasse A (2019/2020)
4. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
4. Klasse A (2023/2024)
4. Klasse A (2022/2023)
4. Klasse B (2023/2024)
4. Klasse B (2022/2023)
4. Klasse B (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIb (2016/2017)
Gruppe Ia (2023/2024)
Gruppe Ia (2022/2023)
Gruppe Ia (2017/2018)
WTTV 1. WPAE-Blitzturnier (2017/2018)
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy (2018/2019)
WTTV 8. WPAE-Trophy (2018/2019)
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
all opponents
Abd El-Hamid Mohamed
Adler Robert
Alber Norbert
Amare Daniel
Andervald Zoltan
Angerer Hannes
Anzinger Joscha
Auinger Herbert
Ayaz Gürsel
Aysner Michael
Bartak René
Basnar Daniel
Baumgartner Jasmin
Baumgartner Lukas
Berger Michael
Binder Birgit
Binder Wolfgang
Bischof Erich
Blagojevic Dejan
Blume Andreas
Bock Kilian
Brauchart Dominik
Brauner Peter
Bräuer Manuel
Budimir Ilija
Burda Erwin
Böhm Josef
Caliskan Yilmaz
Chen Kepeng
Cinkl Inge
Dauchner Fritz
Dragnev Mario
Dönmez Osman
Eckstein Korbinian
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Clemens
Eder Ferdinand
Egger Michael
Enukaschwili Eli
Erak Jelenko
Erak Milena
Fauer Franz
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Fesel Rafael
Fichte Peter
Fink Lukas
Finker Helmut
Fleischanderl Werner
Fox Martin
Fuchs Georg
Fuentealba Andrés René
Galek Pawel Piotr
Gashi Guri
Georgiev Alexandar
Gerdenits Helmut
Ghanem Hassan
Graser Thomas
Grasserbauer Simon
Grimling Walter
Groier Laurin
Grün Harald
Gstaltner Johannes
Gstaltner Thomas
Gudenus Stefan
Gutmann Christian
Habesohn Sonita
Haidvogl Mathias
Hauck Nico
Hausch Karl
Herzig Robert
Herzog Paul
Hoffmeister Björn
Humer Andreas
Hutz Friedrich
Hödl Alexander
Höfelmayer Andreas
Irimia Mihai
Jaretz Bernhard
Jilch Peter
Jung Helmut
Jäger Thomas
Kajaba Daniel
Kampas Felix
Karabas Aykut
Karner Ernst
Karschigijew Michael
Kellner Rudolf
Kern Siegfried Martin
Kettinger Werner
Kovacs Zoltan
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Kuhs Matias
Kusztrich Carsten
Köck Martin
Königswieser Constantin
Kühas Markus
Lebl Andreas
Lechner Christian
Lengauer Friedrich
Liu Shengguo
Loidl Manfred
Loidl Thomas
Loimer Arnold
Luckeneder Reinhold
Luger Maria
Luif Otto
Löffler Christian
Manu Adrian
Maw Bernhard
Mayrhuber Franz
Mayrhuber Walter
Meier Dietmar
Menrath Stefan
Mikusch Eduard
Mischu Thomas
Morawetz Eduard
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Neumeier Günter
Ohrlinger Hannes
Ozerov Sergey
Palme Felix
Panner Robert
Patil Manoj
Paulnsteiner Daniel
Paunovic Toplica
Payer Hannes
Payer Roman
Peinthor Jens
Pichler Kurt
Piros Rita
Plank Markus
Pleska Edita
Preihs Alexander
Prosenik Andreas
Ransmayr Gottfried
Rasche Ulrich
Reindl Heinz
Ressel Helmuth
Riebenbauer Helmut
Ritter Christian
Rosenberg Amnon
Rzihauschek Julian
Sabitzer Thomas
Sankovic Zeljko
Sattlegger Martin
Schiel Manfred
Schrei Josef
Schwarz Christian
Schwarz Philipp
Schwarzinger Peter
Schweinberger Wolfgang
Schöfbeck Thomas
Schönbauer Ursula
Sedlacek Lukas
Sencar Joze
Seper Erik
Simunek Peter
Sobarnia Bogdan
Sobolak Stefan
Spasskaia Valeria
Stachowetz Helmut
Stadler Hubert
Staudinger Peter
Steiner Robert
Stengel Peter
Sticha Florian
Stojko Perica
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Strik Yoshi
Sulzer Harald
Swiatek Grzegorz
Szongott Christian
Süss Jürgen
Süsser Wolfgang
Tang Eric
Tekula Richard
Thunshirn Christian
Toldrian Elias
Trafoier Christopher
Trausmuth Martin
Trinkler Simon
Tropper Johannes
Ulsamer Robert
Veljovic Milos
Wacker Siegfried
Wallner Roman
Weber Philip
Weidinger Alfred
Weidinger Norbert
Weinert Oliver
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Welles Florian
Welsch Moritz
Werner Jürgen
Wertjanz Stephan
Wickert Benjamin
Wieser Daniel
Wildner Rupert
Winzig Michael
Wotawa Marvin
Wu Jie
Wögerer Guido
Wöginger Martin
Wöhrer Sebastian
Ye Zheng Le
Zaric Stefan
Zaynard Andreas
Zeman Vitek
Zhao Ke
Zurawski Pawel
players of all clubs
AGUM
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
HAK
HALT
HAN
KAI
KLOS
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
STRA
SVSW
SWW
TT14
UNO
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
22.04.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Elias Toldrian (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 60
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
1:3
22.04.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 51
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
1:3
11.04.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1245 ± 55
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:1
11.04.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 52
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
1:3
01.03.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 64
3:0
21.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
4
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1241 ± 61
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
0:3
21.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
4
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 62
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:0
30.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1084 ± 62
3:0
30.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Oliver Weinert (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1440 ± 66
0:3
30.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Andreas Lebl (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1262 ± 57
0:3
23.01.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:2
23.01.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Dietmar Meier (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1010 ± 60
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:1
23.01.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Robert Steiner (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 49
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:2
14.12.2023
4. Klasse A
1
9
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Nico Hauck (LENZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1378 ± 54
2:3
14.12.2023
4. Klasse A
1
9
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1358 ± 62
0:3
24.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 52
3:2
24.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1245 ± 55
2:3
08.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1013 ± 57
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
2:3
08.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Ursula Schönbauer (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1214 ± 57
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:1
08.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1099 ± 57
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:1
23.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 50
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
1:3
23.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 52
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:0
23.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Franz Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 59
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:1
20.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Eder (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1179 ± 58
0:3
20.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1150 ± 84
0:3
20.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Benjamin Wickert (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1321 ± 57
1:3
03.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Mohamed Abd El-Hamid (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1229 ± 100
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:0
03.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Michael Egger (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 52
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:0
03.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
3
René Bartak (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1215 ± 54
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
1:3
29.09.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Robert Steiner (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 49
3:2
29.09.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
3:1
18.09.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 46
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
0:3
18.09.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Simon Trinkler (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 53
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
1:3
21.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Thomas Jäger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1307 ± 52
1:3
21.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Michael Berger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 61
1:3
27.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
0:3
27.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Jie Wu (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 52
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
3:0
27.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
3:0
24.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 51
3:1
24.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Mario Dragnev (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 70
3:1
13.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
7
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 54
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
1:3
13.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
7
Manfred Loidl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1311 ± 45
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
3:2
03.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
6
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 48
3:1
03.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
6
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
0:3
03.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
6
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Christian Szongott (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
1:3
20.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
5
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 48
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
3:1
20.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
5
Stefan Gudenus (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1182 ± 58
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
0:3
14.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Nico Hauck (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 55
2:3
14.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 53
0:3
14.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 57
3:0
02.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
12
Inge Cinkl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1214 ± 54
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
2:3
02.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
12
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1348 ± 48
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
2:3
26.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
3
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 55
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
3:0
26.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
3
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 61
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
1:3
17.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 54
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
3:1
17.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Martin Trausmuth (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1593 ± 57
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
3:0
17.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Christian Ritter (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1586 ± 61
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
3:2
14.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Zheng Le Ye (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1437 ± 63
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
3:0
14.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Michael Berger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 61
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
3:1
09.12.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 44
3:1
09.12.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 954 ± 52
3:0
09.12.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1073 ± 55
1:3
17.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 51
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
0:3
17.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 69
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
2:3
17.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
0:3
25.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 55
3:1
25.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 54
3:1
25.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2020
3. Klasse A
1
6
Christian Lechner (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1433 ± 78
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
3:0
21.10.2020
3. Klasse A
1
6
Milos Veljovic (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1475 ± 86
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
3:1
16.10.2020
3. Klasse A
1
5
Milena Erak (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 53
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
3:2
16.10.2020
3. Klasse A
1
5
Jelenko Erak (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1410 ± 76
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
3:2
16.10.2020
3. Klasse A
1
5
Felix Kampas (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1588 ± 83
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
3:1
29.10.2020
3. Klasse A
1
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1471 ± 76
3:2
29.10.2020
3. Klasse A
1
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
-
Vitek Zeman (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1420 ± 75
3:0
29.10.2020
3. Klasse A
1
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
-
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1406 ± 76
1:3
01.10.2020
3. Klasse A
1
3
Adrian Manu (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1235 ± 82
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
0:3
01.10.2020
3. Klasse A
1
3
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 81
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
1:3
30.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
2
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
-
Valeria Spasskaia (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1204 ± 62
0:3
30.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
2
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1584 ± 83
0:3
16.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
1
Guido Wögerer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1673 ± 112
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
3:0
16.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
1
Erwin Burda (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1394 ± 78
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1368 ± 78
1:3
25.02.2020
3. Klasse A
2
6
Otto Luif (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1315 ± 72
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:1
25.02.2020
3. Klasse A
2
6
Clemens Eder (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 59
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:1
19.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
5
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 61
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:0
19.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
5
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1371 ± 60
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:1
19.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1410 ± 59
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:1
13.02.2020
2. Klasse A
2
4
Martin Fox (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1469 ± 68
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
1:3
13.02.2020
2. Klasse A
2
4
Philip Weber (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1604 ± 66
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:0
23.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
0:3
23.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
3
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 61
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:1
23.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
3
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1226 ± 66
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
1:3
27.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
1
Pawel Zurawski (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 55
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:0
27.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
1
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1416 ± 54
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:1
11.12.2019
4. Klasse B
1
11
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1280 ± 56
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
0:3
11.12.2019
4. Klasse B
1
11
Alexander Preihs (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1473 ± 59
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:0
11.12.2019
4. Klasse B
1
11
Sonita Habesohn (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 62
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2019
4. Klasse B
1
10
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1332 ± 62
1:3
28.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
9
Shengguo Liu (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 58
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:2
28.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
9
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1369 ± 58
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:0
22.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
8
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Matias Kuhs (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1400 ± 57
0:3
22.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
8
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1406 ± 69
0:3
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Zoltan Andervald (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1374 ± 64
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Eric Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1727 ± 60
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Peter Fichte (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 56
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Zoltan Andervald (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1374 ± 64
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Michael Berger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 64
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Mihai Irimia (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1373 ± 68
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1472 ± 56
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Rafael Fesel (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1461 ± 58
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
L
08.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
7
Arnold Loimer (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 58
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
0:3
08.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
7
Robert Adler (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1299 ± 60
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:2
08.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
7
Andreas Zaynard (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 58
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
1:3
23.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
6
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Kurt Pichler (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 69
1:3
23.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
6
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 59
3:2
23.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
6
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 66
3:2
16.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
5
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1371 ± 60
3:1
16.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
5
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 61
3:2
16.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
5
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1410 ± 59
0:3
09.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
4
Osman Dönmez (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1402 ± 56
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:2
09.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
4
Otto Luif (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1315 ± 72
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
1:3
09.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
4
Markus Plank (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1316 ± 61
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:2
24.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 61
2:3
24.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
3:0
24.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
3:2
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Dominik Brauchart (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
2:3
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Martin Köck (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 67
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Robert Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1254 ± 60
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
2:3
11.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
1
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1416 ± 54
3:2
11.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
1
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1352 ± 59
3:0
11.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
1
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Peter Simunek (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1181 ± 72
3:0
01.06.2019
WTTV 8. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1650 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Zoltan Andervald (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 36
L
01.06.2019
WTTV 8. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1650 RC
Richard Tekula (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1422 ± 45
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
L
01.06.2019
WTTV 8. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1650 RC
Hassan Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1512 ± 42
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
L
10.05.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Vitek Zeman (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:0
10.05.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Guri Gashi (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 44
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:1
24.04.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Erich Bischof (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1149 ± 50
3:1
24.04.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1328 ± 44
1:3
27.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Michael Winzig (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1151 ± 50
3:1
27.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1275 ± 40
3:1
20.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Maria Luger (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1132 ± 44
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
2:3
20.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1216 ± 41
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:1
20.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Herbert Auinger (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1233 ± 42
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
1:3
13.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 43
3:1
28.02.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Robert Adler (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1172 ± 40
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
1:3
28.02.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Andreas Zaynard (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 45
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:2
28.02.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Peter Brauner (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1192 ± 44
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:2
20.02.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1261 ± 42
1:3
20.02.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Peter Staudinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1220 ± 42
2:3
15.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Rita Piros (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 43
2:3
15.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1209 ± 48
3:1
23.01.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1390 ± 40
0:3
23.01.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Friedrich Lengauer (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1080 ± 48
3:1
23.01.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Otto Luif (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 47
3:0
15.01.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1463 ± 56
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:1
15.01.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Florian Welles (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1321 ± 34
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:2
09.01.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 42
1:3
09.01.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1281 ± 48
3:0
12.12.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Vitek Zeman (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
0:3
12.12.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 69
3:1
03.12.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1328 ± 44
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:2
03.12.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Erich Bischof (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1149 ± 50
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
1:3
03.12.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1216 ± 82
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:2
29.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1275 ± 40
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:2
29.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 65
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
2:3
29.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
1:3
21.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1216 ± 41
3:1
21.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Herbert Auinger (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1233 ± 42
3:1
21.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Maria Luger (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1132 ± 44
3:2
12.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1192 ± 48
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
0:3
12.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Sonita Habesohn (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1115 ± 39
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
1:3
12.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 51
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
2:3
24.10.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Andreas Zaynard (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 45
3:0
24.10.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Robert Adler (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1172 ± 40
2:3
18.10.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Peter Staudinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1220 ± 42
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
0:3
18.10.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Peter Jilch (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1279 ± 43
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:2
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 33
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb B bis 1450 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Erik Seper (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1441 ± 33
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1650 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Sergey Ozerov (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 39
W
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Harald Grün (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 31
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
W
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
W
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1650 RC
Joscha Anzinger (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1479 ± 44
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
W
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1650 RC
Alexander Hödl (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1431 ± 63
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
W
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 33
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb B bis 1450 RC
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1457 ± 33
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
W
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb B bis 1450 RC
Eric Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1350 ± 33
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
W
10.10.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Robert Panner (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1250 ± 39
3:0
10.10.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Christopher Trafoier (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1351 ± 57
0:3
25.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Paul Herzog (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1300 ± 41
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
0:3
25.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Otto Luif (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 47
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
1:3
25.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 40
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:1
19.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
2
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Florian Welles (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1321 ± 34
1:3
19.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
2
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Peter Stengel (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1296 ± 67
3:2
19.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
2
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Aykut Karabas (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 60
3:1
12.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
1
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1322 ± 42
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:2
12.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
1
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1281 ± 48
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
3:2
12.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
1
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 42
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
2:3
15.06.2018
WTTV 1. WPAE-Blitzturnier
Bewerb B bis 1300 RC
Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1098 ± 42
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
L
15.06.2018
WTTV 1. WPAE-Blitzturnier
Bewerb B bis 1300 RC
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1098 ± 43
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
L
18.04.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1305 ± 49
2:3
18.04.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1104 ± 47
3:1
18.04.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Simon Grasserbauer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1035 ± 57
3:1
09.04.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 47
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
2:3
09.04.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Michael Karschigijew (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1135 ± 45
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
0:3
09.04.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Kilian Bock (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 63
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
1:3
21.03.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Stephan Wertjanz (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1073 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Toplica Paunovic (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1149 ± 50
3:1
15.03.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 44
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
0:3
15.03.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Helmuth Ressel (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1143 ± 44
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
1:3
15.03.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Josef Böhm (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 44
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
2:3
28.02.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Robert Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 45
3:1
28.02.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Harald Grün (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 37
2:3
23.02.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Andreas Prosenik (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1306 ± 54
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
3:2
23.02.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Robert Herzig (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1367 ± 57
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
3:1
14.02.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Lukas Fink (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 42
3:1
14.02.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 43
3:1
23.01.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Eduard Morawetz (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1163 ± 45
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
3:0
23.01.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Christian Löffler (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 51
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
0:3
17.01.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 46
3:1
17.01.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 45
3:1
17.01.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Nico Hauck (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1187 ± 45
1:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
2:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Moritz Welsch (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1272 ± 49
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
3:0
06.12.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Ernst Karner (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 49
2:3
06.12.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Guri Gashi (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 42
1:3
05.12.2017
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Andreas Humer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1453 ± 52
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
3:0
05.12.2017
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Gerhard Mühlgassner (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 37
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
3:1
16.11.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Stephan Wertjanz (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1073 ± 49
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
2:3
16.11.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Bernhard Maw (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 48
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
2:3
08.11.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Eduard Mikusch (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1056 ± 62
2:3
08.11.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Helmuth Ressel (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1143 ± 44
2:3
25.10.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Stefan Sobolak (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 50
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
1:3
25.10.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Harald Grün (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 37
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
0:3
31.10.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1285 ± 47
0:3
31.10.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Robert Herzig (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1367 ± 57
3:2
10.10.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 43
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
3:1
10.10.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Lukas Fink (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 42
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
2:3
04.10.2017
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Laurin Groier (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1448 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2017
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Daniel Basnar (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1268 ± 45
1:3
29.09.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 46
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
1:3
29.09.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 45
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
3:2
29.09.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Nico Hauck (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1187 ± 45
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
1:3
13.09.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
2:3
13.09.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1272 ± 49
3:0
13.09.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 48
1:3
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel E 1350
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1348 ± 45
L
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel D 1650
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 44
-
Daniel Wieser (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1502 ± 43
L
20.04.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Wolfgang Schweinberger (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 47
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
2:3
20.04.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Günter Neumeier (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 978 ± 50
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
2:3
16.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1140 ± 51
3:1
16.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 50
3:1
16.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Zeljko Sankovic (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1284 ± 56
1:3
21.03.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1288 ± 54
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
3:0
21.03.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1045 ± 49
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
3:2
17.03.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Senad Kasumovic (SPI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Yoshi Strik (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1313 ± 49
1:3
17.03.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Senad Kasumovic (SPI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Felix Palme (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1347 ± 45
2:3
07.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 50
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
1:3
07.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Ilija Budimir (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 59
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
2:3
07.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1027 ± 50
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
3:2
26.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 45
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
1:3
26.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 47
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
2:3
19.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Korbinian Eckstein (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 47
3:0
19.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 49
3:2
19.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Walter Grimling (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1070 ± 47
2:3
10.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Edita Pleska (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1242 ± 58
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
2:3
10.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1196 ± 51
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
1:3
10.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1226 ± 50
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
0:3
07.12.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Manfred Loidl (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1248 ± 50
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
3:0
07.12.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Thomas Loidl (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1399 ± 47
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Stefan Menrath (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 56
3:2
01.12.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Günter Neumeier (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 978 ± 50
3:0
14.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1140 ± 51
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
3:2
14.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 50
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
2:3
10.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1025 ± 66
2:3
10.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1045 ± 49
3:1
10.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1288 ± 54
1:3
31.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1153 ± 50
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
1:3
31.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Norbert Weidinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 820 ± 77
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
0:3
31.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1060 ± 51
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
0:3
20.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Florian Sticha (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 62
3:2
20.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 48
3:0
13.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 50
2:3
13.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1027 ± 50
3:2
06.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Jürgen Werner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 48
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
0:3
06.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Wolfgang Binder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 49
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
2:3
06.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Roman Wallner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1312 ± 48
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
2:3
16.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Perica Stojko (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 588 ± 110
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
0:3
16.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Korbinian Eckstein (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 47
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
0:3
08.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Ke Zhao (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 50
1:3
08.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1196 ± 51
2:3
08.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Senad Kasumovic (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 53
-
Edita Pleska (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1242 ± 58
3:2
24.04.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Daniel Paulnsteiner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1868 ± 46
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1651 ± 107
L
24.04.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Thomas Mischu (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1978 ± 46
-
Senad Kasumovic (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1651 ± 107
L
17.04.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Senad Kasumovic (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1651 ± 107
-
Michael Aysner (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1862 ± 51
L
17.04.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Senad Kasumovic (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1651 ± 107
-
Markus Kühas (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1750 ± 50
L
17.04.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Senad Kasumovic (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1651 ± 107
-
Martin Sattlegger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1894 ± 53
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy