XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRB
KUST
SCHZ
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 16
Plätze 17 - 29
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
Vorrunde Gruppe G
Vorrunde Gruppe H
Round
1
2
3
Team
KIRB3
KUST2
SCHZ2
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Mairhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 6 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 25,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst (2021/2022)
Plätze 17 - 29 (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Gruppe A (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
8
9
all opponents
Berger Michael
Furegato Paolo
Gerersdorfer Pia
Greuter Lukas
Greuter Thomas
Gunz sen. Werner sen.
Hessenberger Klaus
Hofer Günther
Kotzorek Christoph
Kunczicky Günther
Lutz Josef
Moser Florian
Müller Michael
Neugschwentner Walter
Obernosterer Barbara
Pernecker Christoph
Rinderer Peter
Schwabl Martin
Standl Willi
Stocker Robert
Troger Karl
Wachter Michael
Wieser Wilhelm
Wilhelm Harald
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
KUST
LAMI
MILS
PSVT
SIIM
TELF
VOZI
all
W
L
12.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
3
Robert Mairhofer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Christoph Kotzorek (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 641 ± 68
3:2
12.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
3
Robert Mairhofer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 459 ± 86
3:0
07.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
Robert Mairhofer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1289 ± 55
0:3
07.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
Robert Mairhofer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Michael Müller (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1007 ± 90
0:3
01.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Florian Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1567 ± 63
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
3:0
01.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Willi Standl (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 646 ± 84
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
0:3
20.01.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Martin Schwabl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 88
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
3:0
20.01.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 77
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
3:1
20.01.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Paolo Furegato (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 64
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
3:1
18.11.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Günther Kunczicky (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 92
3:2
18.11.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Harald Wilhelm (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 751 ± 87
3:2
18.11.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Michael Berger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1233 ± 87
0:3
14.10.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Lukas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1071 ± 59
0:3
14.10.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Michael Wachter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 73
3:1
14.10.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Thomas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 857 ± 88
2:3
05.10.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 930 ± 80
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
3:0
05.10.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
Günther Hofer (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 88
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
3:0
05.10.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 85
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
3:0
30.09.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Robert Stocker (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 991 ± 85
2:3
30.09.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Walter Neugschwentner (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1161 ± 127
2:3
30.09.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Wieser (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1058 ± 94
1:3
24.09.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
Karl Troger (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 81
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
3:0
24.09.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 980 ± 84
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
3:2
24.09.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
Peter Rinderer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1089 ± 105
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 68
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy