Viertelfinalrunde | Halbfinalrunde | Finalrunde | |
Badener AC 1 | |||
Badener AC 1 | |||
Oberndorf 1 | 3:2 | ||
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 | |||
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 | 1:3 | ||
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 | |||
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 | 3:0 | ||
1. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 | |||
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 | 1:3 | ||
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 | |||
Muki EBENSEE 1 | 3:1 | ||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 | |||
UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 | 1:3 | ||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 | |||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 | 2:3 | ||
Badener AC 1 | |||
3. TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 | |||
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 | 2:3 | ||
Oberndorf 1 | |||
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 | |||
Muki EBENSEE 1 | |||
UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 | |||
Rank RankRanking by Ratings Central |
Name | Nat. | T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank). |
RC-RatingRC-RatingRatings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).For ongoing season: current values. For former seasons: values at the end of season | AGAge-Group (AG)Age-Groups are defined by key dateU 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...) U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year) U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year) U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year) U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year) U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year) S40: Seniors over 40 years S50: Seniors over 50 years S60: Seniors over 60 years S70: Seniors over 70 years S80: Seniors over 80 years. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juhasz Patrik | HUN | BAAC1 | 3 | 3 | : | 3 | 2354 | ± | 82 | U192 |
2. | Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | POL | NEUD1 | 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 2301 | ± | 64 | S40 |
3. | Moricz Mate | HUN | KUCH1 | 3 | 4 | : | 1 | 2275 | ± | 66 | |
4. | Sklensky Miroslav | CZE | KENN1 | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 2265 | ± | 63 | |
5. | Maier Christoph | AUT | INNS1 | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 2248 | ± | 67 | S40 |
6. | Leitgeb Stefan | AUT | INNS1 | 3 | 6 | : | 0 | 2237 | ± | 64 | |
7. | Toth Istvan | HUN | KENN1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 2232 | ± | 72 | S50 |
8. | Kapolnek Narayan | AUT | BAAC1 | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 2195 | ± | 71 | U232 |
9. | Fixl Balazs | HUN | KUCH1 | 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 2182 | ± | 63 | |
9. | Oberfichtner Simon | AUT | BIES1 | 2 | 3 | : | 1 | 2182 | ± | 59 | |
11. | Gardos Krisztian | AUT | INNS1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 2163 | ± | 71 | S40 |
12. | Leonhartsberger Martin | AUT | SGEB1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 2136 | ± | 62 | |
13. | Wolf Christian | AUT | OBER1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 2130 | ± | 62 | |
14. | Fenyvesi Florian | HUN | SGEB1 | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 2111 | ± | 65 | U211 |
15. | Kenzhigulov Aidos | KAZ | BAAC1 | 3 | 1 | : | 3 | 2100 | ± | 71 | U211 |
16. | Ziller Thomas | AUT | KUCH1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 2066 | ± | 66 | U211 |
17. | Dillon Adrian | GER | INNS1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 2060 | ± | 55 | U192 |
18. | Promberger Jonas | AUT | SGEB1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 2057 | ± | 84 | U192 |
19. | Binder Michael | AUT | BIES1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 2039 | ± | 63 | U211 |
20. | Weninger Christoph | AUT | OBER1 | 2 | 2 | : | 0 | 2011 | ± | 71 | |
21. | Radel Martin | AUT | NEUD1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 2009 | ± | 62 | U212 |
22. | Bäuerle Martin | AUT | NEUD1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 1958 | ± | 67 | U211 |
23. | Dieudonné Maxime | AUT | KENN1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1955 | ± | 60 | U192 |
24. | Daxböck Thomas | AUT | OBER1 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 1943 | ± | 71 | |
25. | Kases Andre Pierre | AUT | BIES1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 1864 | ± | 65 | U172 |