RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BLUD2 |
16 |
26 |
: |
6 |
86 |
: |
37 |
Maletic Arm. / Schnetzer Luk. |
5:0 |
Schuster Har. / Schnetzer Luk. |
2:0 |
Küng Mar. / Schnetzer Luk. |
1:0 |
Grass Max. / Fischer Ron. |
1:0 |
Bickel Jos. / Haslwanter Mar. |
1:0 |
Fischer Ron. / Haslwanter Mar. |
11:1 |
Maletic Arm. / Schuster Har. |
3:2 |
Haslwanter Mar. / Küng Mar. |
2:1 |
Maletic Arm. / Jussel Hei. |
0:2 |
|
Schnetzer Lukas |
8:0 |
Grass Maximilian |
1:0 |
Bickel Josef |
1:0 |
Fischer Ronny |
12:1 |
Haslwanter Martin |
14:2 |
Maletic Armin |
8:4 |
Schuster Harald |
5:2 |
Küng Markus |
3:1 |
Jussel Heinz |
0:2 |
|
2. |
HOER4 |
14 |
20 |
: |
7 |
70 |
: |
36 |
Hutter Kun. / Treiber Har. |
6:0 |
Kissenberth Han. / Treiber Har. |
2:0 |
Dötter Ulr. / Frühwirth Wil. |
1:0 |
Absenger Gün. / Frühwirth Wil. |
1:0 |
Frühwirth Wil. / Schwärzler Ric. |
1:0 |
Hutter Kun. / Schwärzler Ric. |
5:3 |
Frühwirth Wil. / Kissenberth Han. |
4:4 |
|
Treiber Hartwig |
8:0 |
Absenger Günther |
1:0 |
Dötter Ulrich |
1:0 |
Hutter Kuno |
11:3 |
Frühwirth Wilhelm |
7:4 |
Schwärzler Richard |
6:3 |
Kissenberth Hans Georg |
6:4 |
|
3. |
GISI1 |
15 |
17 |
: |
13 |
59 |
: |
57 |
Müller-Weich Dom. / Jang And. |
2:0 |
Müller-Weich Dom. / Wehinger Erw. |
1:0 |
Müller-Weich Dom. / Schädler Mar. |
9:2 |
Wehinger Erw. / Jang And. |
4:7 |
Wehinger Erw. / Schädler Mar. |
1:2 |
Jang And. / Filipovic Ale. |
0:1 |
Jang And. / Blenke Eng. |
0:1 |
|
Müller-Weich Dominik |
12:2 |
Schädler Mario Engelbert |
10:4 |
Wehinger Erwin |
6:9 |
Jang Andrew |
6:9 |
Filipovic Aleksandar |
0:1 |
Blenke Engelbert |
0:1 |
|
4. |
LING1 |
16 |
16 |
: |
15 |
64 |
: |
61 |
Dieudonné Lau. / Hoff Ber. |
3:0 |
Lartsev Igo. / Dieudonné Lau. |
1:0 |
Barthel Dir. / Schmolly The. |
1:0 |
Köb Eli. / Dieudonné Lau. |
1:0 |
Lartsev Igo. / Holzer Mic. |
1:0 |
Dieudonné Lau. / Meusburger Ego. |
2:1 |
Dieudonné Lau. / Schmolly The. |
2:1 |
Lartsev Igo. / Vögel Han. |
3:4 |
Vögel Han. / Schmolly The. |
1:1 |
Hoff Ber. / Schmolly The. |
1:2 |
Vögel Han. / Meusburger Ego. |
0:1 |
Lartsev Igo. / Hoff Ber. |
0:1 |
Meusburger Ego. / Schmolly The. |
0:2 |
Lartsev Igo. / Schmolly The. |
0:2 |
|
Köb Elia |
1:0 |
Holzer Michael |
1:0 |
Barthel Dirk |
1:0 |
Dieudonné Laurent |
9:2 |
Hoff Bertrand |
4:3 |
Lartsev Igor |
5:7 |
Schmolly Theodor |
5:8 |
Vögel Hanna |
4:6 |
Meusburger Egon |
2:4 |
|
5. |
ALTA4 |
16 |
16 |
: |
16 |
60 |
: |
57 |
Maier Pat. / Wehinger Pat. |
1:0 |
Opriessnig Fra. / Schulz Ste. |
1:0 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Dünser Ine. |
1:0 |
Mathis Mic. / Dünser Ine. |
4:1 |
Opriessnig Fra. / Dünser Ine. |
3:1 |
Maier Pat. / Rojak Hel. |
2:1 |
Opriessnig Fra. / Rojak Hel. |
2:1 |
Amann Fel. / Dünser Ine. |
1:1 |
Amann Fel. / Rojak Hel. |
1:3 |
Maier Pat. / Dünser Ine. |
0:1 |
Rojak Hel. / Rojak Pat. |
0:1 |
Wehinger Pat. / Dünser Ine. |
0:1 |
Rojak Hel. / Dünser Ine. |
0:1 |
Lusser Mar. / Rojak Hel. |
0:1 |
Nestler Hel. / Rojak Hel. |
0:1 |
Rojak Hel. / Wehinger Pat. |
0:2 |
|
Liebnitzky Falk |
1:0 |
Schulz Stefan |
1:0 |
Opriessnig Frank |
6:2 |
Dünser Ines |
9:6 |
Mathis Michelle |
4:1 |
Maier Patrick |
3:2 |
Rojak Helmut |
5:11 |
Amann Felix |
2:4 |
Wehinger Patrik |
1:3 |
Lusser Mario |
0:1 |
Nestler Helmut |
0:1 |
Rojak Patrick |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KLAU3 |
15 |
12 |
: |
18 |
58 |
: |
58 |
Hermann Seb. / Ströhle Ale. |
7:6 |
Kohl Eli. / Ladstätter Fab. |
5:7 |
Hermann Osk. / Ströhle Ale. |
0:1 |
Schulz Gün. / Hermann Seb. |
0:1 |
Hermann Osk. / Ladstätter Fab. |
0:1 |
Hermann Osk. / Kohl Eli. |
0:2 |
|
Hermann Sebastian |
7:7 |
Ströhle Alexander |
7:7 |
Ladstätter Fabio |
5:8 |
Kohl Elias |
5:9 |
Schulz Günther |
0:1 |
Hermann Oskar |
0:4 |
|
7. |
GOET1 |
16 |
11 |
: |
20 |
38 |
: |
71 |
Lange Dan. / Mittendorfer Mik. |
2:0 |
Führer Kla. / Lange Dan. |
5:5 |
Oster Chr. / Mittendorfer Mik. |
3:5 |
Lange Dan. / Loacker Nor. |
1:1 |
Wille Elm. / Arestov Den. |
0:1 |
Baldauf And. / Wille Elm. |
0:1 |
Lange Dan. / Oster Chr. |
0:1 |
Dörflinger Mei. / Loacker Nor. |
0:1 |
Lange Dan. / Wille Elm. |
0:1 |
Loacker Nor. / Wille Elm. |
0:1 |
Dörflinger Mei. / Stock Art. |
0:1 |
Dörflinger Mei. / Wille Elm. |
0:2 |
|
Lange Daniel |
8:8 |
Führer Klaus |
5:5 |
Mittendorfer Mikko |
5:5 |
Oster Christian |
3:6 |
Loacker Norbert |
1:3 |
Baldauf Andreas |
0:1 |
Stock Arthur |
0:1 |
Arestov Denis |
0:1 |
Dörflinger Meinhard |
0:4 |
Wille Elmar |
0:6 |
|
8. |
RANK1 |
16 |
10 |
: |
21 |
52 |
: |
73 |
Baumgartner Man. / Salchinger Gün. |
7:5 |
Entner Chr. / Öztürk Fat. |
3:8 |
Baumgartner Man. / Ströher Jak. |
0:1 |
Öztürk Fat. / Ströher Jak. |
0:1 |
Ludescher Hel. / Öztürk Fat. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Man. / Öztürk Fat. |
0:1 |
Öztürk Fat. / Sonderegger Jak. |
0:1 |
Öztürk Fat. / Prettner Gab. |
0:1 |
Entner Chr. / Salchinger Gün. |
0:2 |
|
Baumgartner Manfred |
7:7 |
Salchinger Günther |
7:7 |
Entner Christoph |
3:10 |
Öztürk Fatih |
3:13 |
Ludescher Helmut |
0:1 |
Sonderegger Jakob |
0:1 |
Prettner Gabriel |
0:1 |
Ströher Jakob |
0:2 |
|
9. |
LAUT1 |
16 |
10 |
: |
22 |
41 |
: |
78 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Windberger Rob. |
1:0 |
Reinprecht Ing. / Prvulovic Mih. |
9:6 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Prvulovic Mih. |
0:1 |
Lamon Liv. / Zerlauth Ath. |
0:1 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Rinderer Fel. |
0:1 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Wagner Seb. |
0:3 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Aborkebh Ami. |
0:10 |
|
Windberger Robert |
1:0 |
Reinprecht Ingo |
9:6 |
Prvulovic Mihajlo |
9:7 |
Schwärzler Helga |
1:15 |
Lamon Livio |
0:1 |
Zerlauth Athit |
0:1 |
Rinderer Felix |
0:1 |
Wagner Sebastian |
0:3 |
Aborkebh Amin |
0:10 |
|