XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATZB
BRAU
EBSW
KOPF
METT
SGAU
SGSS
URIE
UTZE
VICH
VÖCK
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 Linz Umgebung A
411 Linz Umgebung B
421 Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
431 Steyr - Umgebung
441 Salzkammergut
451 Attnang - Umgebung
461 Kremstal / Linz LD
471 Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATZB1
BRAU2
EBSW2
KOPF1
METT3
SGAU1
SGSS1
URIE1
UTZE2
VICH1
VÖCK1
WAIZ3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Undesser
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 26 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2015/2016)
301 Regionalklasse Nord (2015/2016)
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Christoph
Baumfried Maximilian
Berger HansJörg
Brandtner Lukas
Buchberger Werner
Dambachmair Andreas
Ehmayr Christian
Glinsner Markus
Großschedl Jürgen
Grundwürmer Christopher
Haider Edmund Maria
Haslinger Robert
Hofmann Wilhelm
Hornych Pavel
Jachim Rainer
Kaltenböck Andreas
Kapeller Paul
Kienberger Markus
Klem Walter
Koller Gerlinde
Krumhuber Karl
Lechner Silvio
Leitgöb Walter
Leitner Felix
Lindner Robert
Lumetsberger Rudolf
Marandiuk Erwin
Mistlberger Günther
Palmi Markus
Povysil Walter
Pötscher Franz
Raber Robert
Rapp Rainer
Rumetshofer Daniel
Sandner Werner
Schachner Ronald
Schöffl Franz
Seki Oliver
Simonik David
Sonnleitner Lukas
Stütz Mario
Stütz Thomas
Thürridl Bernhard
Wessely Michael
Zittmayr Leopold
players of all clubs
ASTR
AUDO
BIES
BSVL
DUFO
FREI
FROB
GUTA
LASB
OTTH
RIED
SGKL
SGSY
SPWD
all
W
L
15.04.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
11
Thomas Stütz (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1439 ± 56
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
2:3
15.04.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
11
Mario Stütz (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1414 ± 55
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
1:3
08.04.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
10
Martin Undesser (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1391 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
10
Martin Undesser (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Daniel Rumetshofer (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1372 ± 54
3:1
01.04.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Martin Undesser (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1384 ± 48
3:0
01.04.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Martin Undesser (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Franz Pötscher (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 57
3:0
01.04.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Martin Undesser (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Paul Kapeller (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 48
3:1
16.03.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
8
Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1821 ± 53
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
8
Lukas Brandtner (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1647 ± 49
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
0:3
11.03.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Martin Undesser (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Werner Buchberger (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1339 ± 50
2:3
11.03.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Martin Undesser (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Walter Klem (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
2:3
11.03.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Martin Undesser (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
HansJörg Berger (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1659 ± 64
3:2
29.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
6
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1554 ± 51
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:1
29.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
6
Felix Leitner (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1402 ± 50
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
0:3
29.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
6
Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1614 ± 49
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
2:3
26.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
5
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Werner Sandner (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1850 ± 59
2:3
26.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
5
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Michael Wessely (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1633 ± 50
1:3
12.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
4
David Simonik (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2025 ± 81
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:0
12.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
4
Günther Mistlberger (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1624 ± 50
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
0:3
05.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
3
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Markus Glinsner (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1421 ± 48
3:0
05.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
3
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Maximilian Baumfried (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1608 ± 50
3:2
29.01.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
2
Markus Kienberger (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1337 ± 54
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
0:3
29.01.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
2
Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1624 ± 51
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:0
29.01.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
2
Karl Krumhuber (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1597 ± 49
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:0
19.01.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
1
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Christian Ehmayr (BIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1584 ± 54
2:3
19.01.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
1
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Pavel Hornych (BIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1774 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
11
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Walter Leitgöb (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1036 ± 82
3:0
09.12.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
11
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Thomas Stütz (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1439 ± 56
3:1
04.12.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
10
Ronald Schachner (SGSY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1656 ± 56
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
0:3
04.12.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
10
Oliver Seki (SGSY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1737 ± 56
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:2
04.12.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
10
Robert Lindner (SGSY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1737 ± 56
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:1
18.11.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
8
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1821 ± 53
1:3
18.11.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
8
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Franz Schöffl (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1627 ± 58
1:3
18.11.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
8
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Walter Povysil (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1479 ± 52
2:3
09.11.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
7
Robert Haslinger (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1496 ± 50
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:2
09.11.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
7
Erwin Marandiuk (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1577 ± 57
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:2
09.11.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
7
Rainer Rapp (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 49
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
0:3
06.11.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
6
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1614 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
6
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Leopold Zittmayr (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1614 ± 48
3:2
30.10.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
5
Michael Wessely (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1633 ± 50
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
1:3
30.10.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
5
Werner Sandner (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1850 ± 59
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:1
30.10.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
5
Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1594 ± 49
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
1:3
23.10.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
4
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
David Simonik (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2025 ± 81
0:3
23.10.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
4
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Günther Mistlberger (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1624 ± 50
3:0
23.10.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
4
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 53
1:3
14.10.2015
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Christopher Grundwürmer (ASTR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1823 ± 51
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:0
14.10.2015
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Silvio Lechner (ASTR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1712 ± 49
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
0:3
14.10.2015
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Rainer Jachim (ASTR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1763 ± 49
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:1
09.10.2015
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Martin Undesser (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Christoph Bauer (BSVL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1692 ± 50
1:3
09.10.2015
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Martin Undesser (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
-
Markus Palmi (BSVL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1710 ± 49
1:3
28.09.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
1
Andreas Dambachmair (BIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1543 ± 54
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
2:3
28.09.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
1
Jürgen Großschedl (BIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1664 ± 52
-
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy