XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Dominic Weber
(
RC-Graph
), 122 matches, 56 wins, 66 losses, winning percentage: 45,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Liga (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Liga Vorrunde C (2012/2013)
Nord B (2011/2012)
Nord Platz 5-8 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs (2009/2010)
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
U11 (Vorrunde A) (2010/2011)
U11 1. Klasse Mitte (2009/2010)
U11 D (2011/2012)
U11 Liga (2010/2011)
U11 Nord A (2009/2010)
U11 Platz 1-4 (2011/2012)
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B (2012/2013)
U13 1. Klasse Nord (2010/2011)
U13 2. Klasse Nord (2009/2010)
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW) (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Baum Manuel
Becherer Christoph
Becker Valentin
Bitter Tobias
Boeck Philip
Brandecker Tobias
Breuer Alexander
Bäuerle Martin
Bäuerle Tobias
Bösel Jonathan
Chladek Florian
Dammerer Moritz
Dworschak Nikolaus
Eichler Rene
El Ghandour Abdel
Feiler Lukas
Fellner Lukas
Fiegl Clemens
Fiegl Felix
Gashi Sherif
Graf Oliver
Gruber Melanie
Grötz Andreas
Hahn Andreas
Hahn Maia
Hammerschmid Andreas
Hausberger Gregor Stefan
Hayden Benjamin
Hayden Sebastian
Heiss Hannes
Henzl Johannes
Hirschl Jonas
Hirschl Patrick
Hofbauer Gregor
Hoffmann Daniel
Hofmann David
Hubbauer Lukas
Karlovits Daniel
Kaufmann Manuel
Koberger Stefan
Koller Daniel
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kompek Lukas
Krämer Julius
Krämer Lukas
Kury Serafin
Käppl Stefan
Landbauer Richard
Lenitz Ingo
Maier Lukas
Murhammer David
Placke Ben
Reiterlehner Florian
Robl Gerrit
Ruan Guang
Schagl Lukas
Scharf Theo
Schefstoss Christoph
Schiller Alexander
Schreiber Markus
Schrimpf Philipp
Schwab Roman
Schwingenschlögl Elias
Sinhuber Jürgen
Stanzl Bernhard
Stockhammer Benedikt
Thorwartl Matthias
Trenk Patrick
Vitecek Peter
Voglauer Daniel
Waltenberger Manuel
Weichselbaum David
Weidinger Lisa
Weissinger Jonas
Wildauer Iris
Zillner Jürgen
Zimmel Julian
Zuleck Felix
players of all clubs
ALLH
ALTE
BAAC
ENZE
GRAF
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
KIRC
LALO
MARK
NEUD
OBER
OSTB
SCHÖ
SGHK
SGOT
SGTZ
SGWV
SPAG
SPMM
STPA
STRA
SVSN
TRAM
TULL
UGÄN
USTO
WAIT
WEIT
WOLF
WÖRD
ZIER
ZWET
all
W
L
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m (14.45)
Ingo Lenitz (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 322 ± 78
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m (14.45)
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 349 ± 64
L
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
2:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Alexander Breuer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 350 ± 65
3:2
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 431 ± 47
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
3:1
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:1
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Jonathan Bösel (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 44
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
3:1
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Liga
1
3
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 358 ± 54
3:1
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Liga
1
3
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 312 ± 49
3:1
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Liga
1
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
David Murhammer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 373 ± 58
2:3
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Liga Vorrunde C
1
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Stefan Koberger (SGTZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 202 ± 78
3:0
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Liga Vorrunde C
1
3
Julius Krämer (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 202 ± 71
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
0:3
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Liga Vorrunde C
1
2
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 77
2:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B
1
3
Oliver Graf (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 44
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B
1
2
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Manuel Kaufmann (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 361 ± 74
3:0
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B
1
3
Philip Boeck (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 296 ± 83
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
1:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B
1
4
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Lukas Fellner (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B
1
2
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Guang Ruan (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 332 ± 89
3:2
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B
1
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Roman Schwab (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 370 ± 50
3:0
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U13 Einzel männlich
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 46
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 59
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
W
26.02.2012
Nord B
1
3
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (OSTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 597 ± 49
0:3
26.02.2012
Nord B
1
1
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
3:1
26.02.2012
Nord B
1
2
Andreas Grötz (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 74
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
3:1
26.02.2012
Nord Platz 5-8
1
2
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Tobias Bitter (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 195 ± 79
3:1
26.02.2012
Nord Platz 5-8
1
1
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 52
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
3:0
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 434 ± 51
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 372 ± 52
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 575 ± 55
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Andreas Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 44 ± 68
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 372 ± 52
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 235 ± 56
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Maia Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 50
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Maia Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 50
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Andreas Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 44 ± 68
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 575 ± 55
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U11 Einzel männlich
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1632 ± 60
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U11 Einzel männlich
Patrick Trenk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 335 ± 95
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U11 Einzel männlich
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 298 ± 50
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Felix Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 384 ± 60
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 48
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 235 ± 56
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Andreas Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 44 ± 68
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Maia Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 50
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
02.10.2011
U11 D
1
3
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Gregor Stefan Hausberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 344 ± 78
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 D
1
1
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2011
U11 D
1
3
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Daniel Voglauer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 249 ± 76
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 D
1
1
Daniel Koller (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 75 ± 79
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 1-4
1
2
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1632 ± 60
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 1-4
1
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Lukas Krämer (SPAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
3:1
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 1-4
1
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Sherif Gashi (SPAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 249 ± 87
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 1-4
1
2
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 48
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
3:0
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
5
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 515 ± 49
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
3:1
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Stefan Käppl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 52
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
0:3
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Peter Vitecek (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 517 ± 51
0:3
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Andreas Hammerschmid (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
3:0
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 230 ± 50
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 566 ± 50
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Andreas Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 108 ± 66
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 176 ± 68
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Andreas Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 108 ± 66
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 381 ± 56
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Maia Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 271 ± 63
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 210 ± 50
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 230 ± 50
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
W
20.03.2011
U11 Liga
1
2
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 683 ± 45
0:3
20.03.2011
U11 Liga
1
5
Abdel El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 383 ± 62
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
3:0
20.03.2011
U11 Liga
1
2
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 219 ± 55
3:2
20.03.2011
U11 Liga
1
5
David Hofmann (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 285 ± 63
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
0:3
20.03.2011
U11 Liga
1
1
Lukas Maier (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 464 ± 69
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
3:0
20.03.2011
U11 Liga
1
4
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Theo Scharf (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 296 ± 53
2:3
20.03.2011
U11 Liga
1
3
Moritz Dammerer (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 350 ± 59
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
3:2
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Valentin Becker (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 117 ± 60
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
0:3
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Andreas Hammerschmid (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
0:3
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 515 ± 49
0:3
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Stefan Käppl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 52
0:3
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Peter Vitecek (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 517 ± 51
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
3:0
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U11 Einzel männlich
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
L
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U11 Einzel männlich
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 219 ± 55
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
W
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde A)
1
5
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Lukas Schagl (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 434 ± 46
1:3
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde A)
1
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Julian Zimmel (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 562 ± 61
0:3
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde A)
1
2
Jonas Hirschl (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 210 ± 65
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
0:3
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde A)
1
4
Christoph Schefstoss (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 284 ± 95
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
0:3
03.10.2010
U11 (Vorrunde A)
1
5
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 286 ± 53
3:1
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Lisa Weidinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 292 ± 56
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
3:2
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
-
Hannes Heiss (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 253 ± 72
3:2
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Manuel Waltenberger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 395 ± 66
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
3:2
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 574 ± 85
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
-
Matthias Thorwartl (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 237 ± 59
1:3
11.04.2010
U11 1. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
-
Jürgen Zillner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 406 ± 67
0:3
11.04.2010
U11 1. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
-
Nikolaus Dworschak (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 294 ± 62
1:3
11.04.2010
U11 1. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
-
Elias Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 119 ± 69
3:0
08.11.2009
U11 Nord A
1
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
-
Valentin Becker (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 151 ± 70
3:0
08.11.2009
U11 Nord A
1
1
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
-
Peter Vitecek (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 498 ± 62
1:3
08.11.2009
U11 Nord A
1
3
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
-
Julian Zimmel (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 461 ± 65
0:3
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U11 Einzel männlich
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy